Fahrerprofil
Brian Wynn
18
Rennen
50
Starts
5
Siege
12
Podien
5
Titel
0
Punkte
1
Beste Platzierung
—
ELO aktuell
1.742
Peak ELO · 18.10.2014
Alle Rennen
→ seitlich wischen für alle Spalten
| Datum | Rennen | Klasse | Ziel | Starter | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | 12th 13.5 ScaleLMH 25.5 | 24 7 | 3529 | Finished | -14+1 | ||
| 10.03.2024 | 10th TC 21.512th Scale 17.5VTA | 25 14 1 | 402413 | Finished | -18-12+4 | ||
| 12.01.2020 | 1:12 stock | 9 | 60 | Finished | +10 | ||
| 01.02.2015 | 1-12th GTP 13.51-12th GTP ModifiedFormulaWorld GT 13.5 | 10 18 3 6 | 19191722 | Finished | -4-16+6+3 | ||
| 18.10.2014 | 1-12th Super StockFormula 1Stock TouringWorld GT | 4 2 11 2 | 27257931 | Finished | +11+9+7+12 | ||
| 02.02.2014 | 1-12th GTP 13.51-12th GTP 17.5FormulaTouring Stock 17.5World GT | 17 19 2 13 3 | 3547176835 | Finished | -4-3+7+6+14 | ||
| 13.10.2013 | 13.5 1/12 ScaleFormula 1Stock 17.5 SedanWorld GT 13.5 | 18 1 19 10 | 37277234 | Finished | -5+13+3+2 | ||
| 17.03.2013 | 1-10 Touring 13.512th 13.5 ScaleWGT 13.5 | 11 18 7 | 222730 | Finished | -4-13+9 | ||
| 03.02.2013 | 1-12th GTP 13.5Touring Stock 17.5USVTAWorld GT 13.5 | 18 9 2 1 | 31552242 | Finished | -7+9+8+18 | ||
| 06.10.2012 | 13.5 1/12 ScaleExpert World GT 10.5Stock 17.5 Sedan | 19 7 10 | 341069 | Finished | -7-2+10 | ||
| 05.02.2012 | 1-12th GTP 13.5World GT | 13 5 | 4546 | Finished | +8+14 | ||
| 08.10.2011 | Expert World GT 10.5 | 10 | 10 | Finished | -7 | ||
| 27.03.2011 | 12th 13.5 ScaleWorld GT 13.5 | 21 12 | 3537 | Finished | -10+1 | ||
| 11.09.2010 | 13.5 1/12 ScaleExpert World GT 10.5 | 8 1 | 2412 | Finished | +5+11 | ||
| 31.01.2010 | 1-12th GTP 17.51/12th 10.5 GTPWorld GT 13.5 | 4 11 3 | 393033 | Finished | +16+9+18 | ||
| 22.03.2009 | 12th Super StockSuper Stock World GT | 13 4 | 4526 | Finished | +10+17 | ||
| 01.02.2009 | 1-12th GTP 17.51/12th 10.5 GTPVintage Trans AmWorld GT | 6 10 4 8 | 38201320 | Finished | +18+3+4+7 | ||
| 16.03.2008 | 12th Stock | 1 | 73 | Finished | +25 |