18
Rennen
50
Starts
5
Siege
12
Podien
5
Titel
0
Punkte
1
Beste Platzierung
—
ELO aktuell
1.742
Peak ELO · 18.10.2014

Alle Rennen

18 Rennen · neueste zuerst

→ seitlich wischen für alle Spalten

Datum Rennen Klasse Ziel Starter Punkte Status ELO
09.03.2025 USA New Rochelle, NYROAR Nationals 12th 13.5 ScaleLMH 25.5 24 7 3529 Finished -14+1
10.03.2024 USA 997 RC RacewayROAR Nationals 10th TC 21.512th Scale 17.5VTA 25 14 1 402413 Finished -18-12+4
12.01.2020 Großbritannien 1/12th Electric WCIFMAR WC 1:12 stock 9 60 Finished +10
01.02.2015 USA Kissimmee, FLSnowbird Nationals 1-12th GTP 13.51-12th GTP ModifiedFormulaWorld GT 13.5 10 18 3 6 19191722 Finished -4-16+6+3
18.10.2014 USA Las VegasInt. Indoor Championships 1-12th Super StockFormula 1Stock TouringWorld GT 4 2 11 2 27257931 Finished +11+9+7+12
02.02.2014 USA Orlando, FLSnowbird Nationals 1-12th GTP 13.51-12th GTP 17.5FormulaTouring Stock 17.5World GT 17 19 2 13 3 3547176835 Finished -4-3+7+6+14
13.10.2013 USA Las VegasInt. Indoor Championships 13.5 1/12 ScaleFormula 1Stock 17.5 SedanWorld GT 13.5 18 1 19 10 37277234 Finished -5+13+3+2
17.03.2013 USA Horsham, PAROAR Nationals 1-10 Touring 13.512th 13.5 ScaleWGT 13.5 11 18 7 222730 Finished -4-13+9
03.02.2013 USA Kissimmee, FLSnowbird Nationals 1-12th GTP 13.5Touring Stock 17.5USVTAWorld GT 13.5 18 9 2 1 31552242 Finished -7+9+8+18
06.10.2012 USA Las VegasInt. Indoor Championships 13.5 1/12 ScaleExpert World GT 10.5Stock 17.5 Sedan 19 7 10 341069 Finished -7-2+10
05.02.2012 USA Orlando, FLSnowbird Nationals 1-12th GTP 13.5World GT 13 5 4546 Finished +8+14
08.10.2011 USA Las VegasInt. Indoor Championships Expert World GT 10.5 10 10 Finished -7
27.03.2011 USA La CenterROAR Nationals 12th 13.5 ScaleWorld GT 13.5 21 12 3537 Finished -10+1
11.09.2010 USA Las VegasInt. Indoor Championships 13.5 1/12 ScaleExpert World GT 10.5 8 1 2412 Finished +5+11
31.01.2010 USA Orlando, FLSnowbird Nationals 1-12th GTP 17.51/12th 10.5 GTPWorld GT 13.5 4 11 3 393033 Finished +16+9+18
22.03.2009 USA StrongsvilleROAR Nationals 12th Super StockSuper Stock World GT 13 4 4526 Finished +10+17
01.02.2009 USA Orlando, FLSnowbird Nationals 1-12th GTP 17.51/12th 10.5 GTPVintage Trans AmWorld GT 6 10 4 8 38201320 Finished +18+3+4+7
16.03.2008 USA OmahaROAR Nationals 12th Stock 1 73 Finished +25