IFMAR WC · Nr. 1
Electric Off-Road WC
Podium
4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4WD | ||||
| 1 |
|
Ziel | 2.184 (+4) | |
| 2 |
|
Ziel | 2.090 (+5) | |
| 3 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | Ziel | 2.028 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
Ziel | 1.530 (+30) | |
| 5 |
|
Ziel | 2.131 (+3) | |
| 6 |
|
Ziel | 1.639 (+23) | |
| 7 |
|
Karlskrona MRK | Ziel | 1.997 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
Ziel | 1.644 (+22) | |
| 9 |
|
Ziel | 2.180 (+1) | |
| 10 |
|
Ziel | 1.993 (+5) | |
| 11 |
|
Ziel | 1.705 (+17) | |
| 12 |
|
Ziel | 1.762 (+13) | |
| 13 |
|
Ziel | 2.102 (+1) | |
| 14 |
|
Ziel | 2.271 (-3) | |
| 15 |
|
Ziel | 1.661 (+18) | |
| 16 |
|
Ziel | 2.259 (-3) | |
| 17 |
|
ARC Slavkov | Ziel | 2.081 (-1) |
| 18 |
|
Ziel | 2.019 (+1) | |
| 19 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | Ziel | 2.165 (-3) |
| 20 |
|
Ziel | 2.020 (±0) | |
| 21 |
|
Ziel | 1.836 (+6) | |
| 22 |
|
Team Associated | Ziel | 2.142 (-4) |
| 23 |
|
Ziel | 1.957 (±0) | |
| 24 |
|
Ziel | 1.522 (+22) | |
| 25 |
|
Ziel | 1.667 (+13) | |
| 26 |
|
TSA Krieglach | Ziel | 2.062 (-4) |
| 27 |
|
Ziel | 1.715 (+9) | |
| 28 |
|
Ziel | 1.531 (+20) | |
| 29 |
|
Ziel | 1.861 (+1) | |
| 30 |
|
Ziel | 1.520 (+20) | |
| 31 |
|
Ziel | 1.604 (+14) | |
| 32 |
|
MAC Vlijmen | Ziel | 1.690 (+9) |
| 33 |
|
Ziel | 1.671 (+9) | |
| 34 |
|
Ziel | 1.518 (+18) | |
| 35 |
|
Ziel | 1.698 (+7) | |
| 36 |
|
Ziel | 1.517 (+17) | |
| 37 |
|
Ziel | 1.517 (+17) | |
| 38 |
|
Ziel | 1.491 (+18) | |
| 39 |
|
Ziel | 1.634 (+9) | |
| 40 |
|
Ziel | 1.849 (-3) | |
| 41 |
|
Ziel | 1.515 (+15) | |
| 42 |
|
Ziel | 1.620 (+8) | |
| 43 |
|
Ziel | 1.648 (+6) | |
| 44 |
|
Ziel | 1.586 (+10) | |
| 45 |
|
Ziel | 1.501 (+15) | |
| 46 |
|
Ziel | 1.513 (+13) | |
| 47 |
|
Ziel | 1.537 (+11) | |
| 48 |
|
MCC Nufringen | Ziel | 1.784 (-3) |
| 49 |
|
Ziel | 1.512 (+12) | |
| 50 |
|
Tamiya Poland | Ziel | 1.703 (±0) |
| 51 |
|
Ziel | 1.505 (+12) | |
| 52 |
|
Vejle Mini Race | Ziel | 1.763 (-4) |
| 53 |
|
Ziel | 1.511 (+11) | |
| 54 |
|
Ziel | 1.495 (+11) | |
| 55 |
|
Ziel | 1.680 (-1) | |
| 56 |
|
ORCM | Ziel | 1.766 (-6) |
| 57 |
|
Ziel | 1.511 (+9) | |
| 58 |
|
Ziel | 1.681 (-2) | |
| 59 |
|
Ziel | 1.532 (+7) | |
| 60 |
|
Ziel | 1.508 (+8) | |
| 61 |
|
Ziel | 1.507 (+7) | |
| 62 |
|
Ziel | 1.801 (-10) | |
| 63 |
|
Ziel | 1.530 (+5) | |
| 64 |
|
Ziel | 1.506 (+6) | |
| 65 |
|
Ziel | 1.506 (+6) | |
| 66 |
|
Ziel | 1.504 (+5) | |
| 67 |
|
Ziel | 1.558 (+1) | |
| 68 |
|
RCC Köngen | Ziel | 1.798 (-13) |
| 69 |
|
Ziel | 1.494 (+5) | |
| 70 |
|
Moravia RC Racing Team Olomouc | Ziel | 1.537 (+2) |
| 71 |
|
Ziel | 1.785 (-13) | |
| 72 |
|
Ziel | 1.535 (+1) | |
| 73 |
|
Ziel | 1.641 (-6) | |
| 74 |
|
Ziel | 1.502 (+2) | |
| 75 |
|
Ziel | 1.502 (+2) | |
| 76 |
|
Ziel | 1.533 (-1) | |
| 77 |
|
Ziel | 1.501 (+1) | |
| 78 |
|
Ziel | 1.500 (±0) | |
| 79 |
|
New kids West | Ziel | 1.696 (-12) |
| 80 |
|
Ziel | 1.500 (±0) | |
| 81 |
|
Ziel | 1.608 (-8) | |
| 82 |
|
HVBRS | Ziel | 1.715 (-14) |
| 83 |
|
RCA Marianske Lazne | Ziel | 1.536 (-4) |
| 84 |
|
SMK Helsingborg | Ziel | 1.728 (-16) |
| 85 |
|
Ziel | 1.497 (-3) | |
| 86 |
|
Ziel | 1.497 (-3) | |
| 87 |
|
Ziel | 1.507 (-4) | |
| 88 |
|
Ziel | 1.471 (-2) | |
| 89 |
|
Ziel | 1.679 (-15) | |
| 90 |
|
Team XRAY | Ziel | 1.553 (-8) |
| 91 |
|
Ziel | 1.597 (-11) | |
| 92 |
|
Ziel | 1.495 (-5) | |
| 93 |
|
Ziel | 1.494 (-6) | |
| 94 |
|
ERT Steyregg | Ziel | 1.620 (-14) |
| 95 |
|
Ziel | 1.493 (-7) | |
| 96 |
|
Ziel | 1.474 (-6) | |
| 97 |
|
Ziel | 1.493 (-7) | |
| 98 |
|
RMC Wien | Ziel | 1.597 (-14) |
| 99 |
|
Ziel | 1.492 (-8) | |
| 100 |
|
Ziel | 1.489 (-9) | |
| 101 |
|
Ziel | 1.491 (-9) | |
| 102 |
|
Ziel | 1.732 (-24) | |
| 103 |
|
Ziel | 1.462 (-8) | |
| 104 |
|
Ziel | 1.490 (-10) | |
| 105 |
|
Ziel | 1.489 (-11) | |
| 106 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Ziel | 1.479 (-10) |
| 107 |
|
Ziel | 1.471 (-10) | |
| 108 |
|
Ziel | 1.488 (-12) | |
| 109 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Ziel | 1.420 (-8) |
| 110 |
|
Ziel | 1.487 (-13) | |
| 111 |
|
Ziel | 1.398 (-8) | |
| 112 |
|
Ziel | 1.462 (-12) | |
| 113 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Ziel | 1.467 (-13) |
| 114 |
|
Ziel | 1.486 (-14) | |
| 115 |
|
Ziel | 1.485 (-15) | |
| 116 |
|
Author racing | Ziel | 1.472 (-14) |
| 117 |
|
Ziel | 1.484 (-16) | |
| 118 |
|
Ziel | 1.484 (-16) | |
| 119 |
|
Ziel | 1.453 (-15) | |
| 120 |
|
Trelleborgs MK | Ziel | 1.298 (-7) |
| 121 |
|
Ziel | 1.273 (-7) | |
| 122 |
|
Ziel | 1.482 (-18) | |
| 123 |
|
Ziel | 1.482 (-18) | |
| 124 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | Ziel | 1.339 (-11) |