IFMAR WC · Nr. 3
WC
Podium
1-10th 200mm Sedan
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Start | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-10th 200mm Sedan | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team Yokomo | — | Ziel | 2.046 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.915 (+9) | |
| 3 | Eduardo Escandon | — | Ziel | 1.530 (+30) | |
| 4 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | — | Ziel | 1.945 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.584 (+26) | |
| 6 |
|
MCC Türkheim | — | Ziel | 1.877 (+8) |
| 7 |
|
1 | Ziel | 1.853 (+9) | |
| 8 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.664 (+19) | |
| 9 |
|
MACH Heemstede | — | Ziel | 2.092 (+1) |
| 10 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.876 (+7) | |
| 11 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.776 (+11) | |
| 12 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.646 (+18) | |
| 13 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.658 (+17) | |
| 14 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.654 (+17) | |
| 15 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.741 (+11) | |
| 16 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.617 (+18) | |
| 17 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | — | Ziel | 1.788 (+8) |
| 18 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.968 (±0) | |
| 19 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.672 (+14) | |
| 20 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.989 (-2) | |
| 21 |
|
MRCL Langenthal | — | Ziel | 1.836 (+4) |
| 22 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.838 (+3) | |
| 23 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.831 (+3) | |
| 24 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | — | Ziel | 1.973 (-3) |
| 25 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.784 (+4) | |
| 26 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.520 (+20) | |
| 27 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.675 (+10) | |
| 28 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.707 (+7) | |
| 29 | Dj Appolaro | — | Ziel | 1.519 (+19) | |
| 30 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.733 (+5) | |
| 31 |
|
Team XRAY | — | Ziel | 1.899 (-3) |
| 32 |
|
RSMA | — | Ziel | 1.600 (+13) |
| 33 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.770 (+2) | |
| 34 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.833 (-2) | |
| 35 |
|
SAM Manspach | — | Ziel | 1.744 (+2) |
| 36 |
|
Serpent Turkey | — | Ziel | 1.766 (+1) |
| 37 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | — | Ziel | 1.751 (+1) |
| 38 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.680 (+5) | |
| 39 |
|
MRG Voerde | — | Ziel | 1.599 (+10) |
| 40 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.966 (-9) | |
| 41 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.953 (-9) | |
| 42 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.514 (+14) | |
| 43 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.574 (+9) | |
| 44 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.644 (+4) | |
| 45 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.608 (+6) | |
| 46 |
|
MAC Walsum | — | Ziel | 1.848 (-8) |
| 47 | Andrew Duperrouzel | — | Ziel | 1.528 (+11) | |
| 48 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.613 (+5) | |
| 49 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.612 (+4) | |
| 50 |
|
MACH Heemstede | — | Ziel | 1.486 (+12) |
| 51 |
|
SFMAV | — | Ziel | 1.637 (+2) |
| 52 |
|
RC Parndorf | — | Ziel | 1.574 (+5) |
| 53 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | — | Ziel | 1.536 (+8) |
| 54 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.605 (+3) | |
| 55 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.499 (+9) | |
| 56 | Tim Moylan | — | Ziel | 1.508 (+8) | |
| 57 | Fabrizio Martello | — | Ziel | 1.508 (+8) | |
| 58 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.603 (+1) | |
| 59 | Lazzaro Alonso | — | Ziel | 1.507 (+7) | |
| 60 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.630 (-2) | |
| 61 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.573 (+2) | |
| 62 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.601 (-1) | |
| 63 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.606 (-2) | |
| 64 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.635 (-4) | |
| 65 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.605 (-2) | |
| 66 |
|
2-speed racing team | — | Ziel | 1.547 (+1) |
| 67 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.575 (-1) | |
| 68 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.512 (+2) | |
| 69 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.561 (-1) | |
| 70 | Thomas Nicholson | — | Ziel | 1.483 (+3) | |
| 71 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.507 (+2) | |
| 72 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.513 (+1) | |
| 73 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.525 (-1) | |
| 74 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.538 (-2) | |
| 75 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.564 (-4) | |
| 76 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | — | Ziel | 1.423 (+4) |
| 77 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.562 (-5) | |
| 78 | Hazel Santos | — | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) | |
| 79 |
|
SFMAV | — | Ziel | 1.461 (+1) |
| 80 | Dorian Tisdale | — | Ziel | 1.496 (-2) | |
| 81 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.511 (-3) | |
| 82 | Jose Luiz Hidalgo Nuãez | — | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) | |
| 83 | P J Dietz | — | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) | |
| 84 |
|
Team XRAY | — | Ziel | 1.561 (-8) |
| 85 | George MacDonald Jr. | — | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) | |
| 86 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.527 (-6) | |
| 87 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.457 (-2) | |
| 88 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.479 (-4) | |
| 89 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.542 (-9) | |
| 90 | Tommy Iii De Santis | — | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) | |
| 91 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.554 (-10) | |
| 92 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.484 (-6) | |
| 93 | Eddie J Colon | — | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) | |
| 94 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.417 (-3) | |
| 95 | Xavier Saldana | — | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) | |
| 96 | Nicolas Perez Lozano | — | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) | |
| 97 | Ricardo Garri | — | Ziel | 1.479 (-8) | |
| 98 | Sean A. Kong - Quee | — | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) | |
| 99 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.471 (-9) | |
| 100 | Roberto Ambriz | — | Ziel | 1.469 (-9) | |
| 101 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.470 (-9) | |
| 102 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.433 (-8) | |
| 103 | Will Carrera | — | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) | |
| 104 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.482 (-11) | |
| 105 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.489 (-12) | |
| 106 | Hector Montaner | — | Ziel | 1.494 (-13) | |
| 107 | Mesut Xiaocheng Yang | — | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) | |
| 108 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.444 (-11) | |
| 109 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.463 (-12) | |
| 110 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.386 (-8) | |
| 111 | Marcelo Servidone | — | Ziel | 1.467 (-14) | |
| 112 | Ismael Sanchez | — | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) | |
| 113 | Giordano Pieternella | — | Ziel | 1.476 (-15) | |
| 114 | Edwigis Jansen | — | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) | |
| 115 | Juan Herrero | — | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) | |
| 116 |
|
Västerås MS | — | Ziel | 1.474 (-16) |
| 117 | Vennies Vorts | — | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) | |
| 118 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.468 (-17) | |
| 119 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.397 (-13) | |
| 120 | Emiliano Robles Gomez Mont | — | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) | |
| 121 |
|
— | Ziel | 1.439 (-16) | |