IFMAR WC · No. 1
Electric Off-Road WC
Podium
4WD
Result
| Pos | Drivers | Club | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4WD | ||||
| 1 |
|
Finished | 2,184 (+4) | |
| 2 |
|
Finished | 2,090 (+5) | |
| 3 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | Finished | 2,028 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
Finished | 1,530 (+30) | |
| 5 |
|
Finished | 2,131 (+3) | |
| 6 |
|
Finished | 1,639 (+23) | |
| 7 |
|
Karlskrona MRK | Finished | 1,997 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
Finished | 1,644 (+22) | |
| 9 |
|
Finished | 2,180 (+1) | |
| 10 |
|
Finished | 1,993 (+5) | |
| 11 |
|
Finished | 1,705 (+17) | |
| 12 |
|
Finished | 1,762 (+13) | |
| 13 |
|
Finished | 2,102 (+1) | |
| 14 |
|
Finished | 2,271 (-3) | |
| 15 |
|
Finished | 1,661 (+18) | |
| 16 |
|
Finished | 2,259 (-3) | |
| 17 |
|
ARC Slavkov | Finished | 2,081 (-1) |
| 18 |
|
Finished | 2,019 (+1) | |
| 19 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | Finished | 2,165 (-3) |
| 20 |
|
Finished | 2,020 (±0) | |
| 21 |
|
Finished | 1,836 (+6) | |
| 22 |
|
Team Associated | Finished | 2,142 (-4) |
| 23 |
|
Finished | 1,957 (±0) | |
| 24 |
|
Finished | 1,522 (+22) | |
| 25 |
|
Finished | 1,667 (+13) | |
| 26 |
|
TSA Krieglach | Finished | 2,062 (-4) |
| 27 |
|
Finished | 1,715 (+9) | |
| 28 |
|
Finished | 1,531 (+20) | |
| 29 |
|
Finished | 1,861 (+1) | |
| 30 |
|
Finished | 1,520 (+20) | |
| 31 |
|
Finished | 1,604 (+14) | |
| 32 |
|
MAC Vlijmen | Finished | 1,690 (+9) |
| 33 |
|
Finished | 1,671 (+9) | |
| 34 |
|
Finished | 1,518 (+18) | |
| 35 |
|
Finished | 1,698 (+7) | |
| 36 |
|
Finished | 1,517 (+17) | |
| 37 |
|
Finished | 1,517 (+17) | |
| 38 |
|
Finished | 1,491 (+18) | |
| 39 |
|
Finished | 1,634 (+9) | |
| 40 |
|
Finished | 1,849 (-3) | |
| 41 |
|
Finished | 1,515 (+15) | |
| 42 |
|
Finished | 1,620 (+8) | |
| 43 |
|
Finished | 1,648 (+6) | |
| 44 |
|
Finished | 1,586 (+10) | |
| 45 |
|
Finished | 1,501 (+15) | |
| 46 |
|
Finished | 1,513 (+13) | |
| 47 |
|
Finished | 1,537 (+11) | |
| 48 |
|
MCC Nufringen | Finished | 1,784 (-3) |
| 49 |
|
Finished | 1,512 (+12) | |
| 50 |
|
Tamiya Poland | Finished | 1,703 (±0) |
| 51 |
|
Finished | 1,505 (+12) | |
| 52 |
|
Vejle Mini Race | Finished | 1,763 (-4) |
| 53 |
|
Finished | 1,511 (+11) | |
| 54 |
|
Finished | 1,495 (+11) | |
| 55 |
|
Finished | 1,680 (-1) | |
| 56 |
|
ORCM | Finished | 1,766 (-6) |
| 57 |
|
Finished | 1,511 (+9) | |
| 58 |
|
Finished | 1,681 (-2) | |
| 59 |
|
Finished | 1,532 (+7) | |
| 60 |
|
Finished | 1,508 (+8) | |
| 61 |
|
Finished | 1,507 (+7) | |
| 62 |
|
Finished | 1,801 (-10) | |
| 63 |
|
Finished | 1,530 (+5) | |
| 64 |
|
Finished | 1,506 (+6) | |
| 65 |
|
Finished | 1,506 (+6) | |
| 66 |
|
Finished | 1,504 (+5) | |
| 67 |
|
Finished | 1,558 (+1) | |
| 68 |
|
RCC Köngen | Finished | 1,798 (-13) |
| 69 |
|
Finished | 1,494 (+5) | |
| 70 |
|
Moravia RC Racing Team Olomouc | Finished | 1,537 (+2) |
| 71 |
|
Finished | 1,785 (-13) | |
| 72 |
|
Finished | 1,535 (+1) | |
| 73 |
|
Finished | 1,641 (-6) | |
| 74 |
|
Finished | 1,502 (+2) | |
| 75 |
|
Finished | 1,502 (+2) | |
| 76 |
|
Finished | 1,533 (-1) | |
| 77 |
|
Finished | 1,501 (+1) | |
| 78 |
|
Finished | 1,500 (±0) | |
| 79 |
|
New kids West | Finished | 1,696 (-12) |
| 80 |
|
Finished | 1,500 (±0) | |
| 81 |
|
Finished | 1,608 (-8) | |
| 82 |
|
HVBRS | Finished | 1,715 (-14) |
| 83 |
|
RCA Marianske Lazne | Finished | 1,536 (-4) |
| 84 |
|
SMK Helsingborg | Finished | 1,728 (-16) |
| 85 |
|
Finished | 1,497 (-3) | |
| 86 |
|
Finished | 1,497 (-3) | |
| 87 |
|
Finished | 1,507 (-4) | |
| 88 |
|
Finished | 1,471 (-2) | |
| 89 |
|
Finished | 1,679 (-15) | |
| 90 |
|
Team XRAY | Finished | 1,553 (-8) |
| 91 |
|
Finished | 1,597 (-11) | |
| 92 |
|
Finished | 1,495 (-5) | |
| 93 |
|
Finished | 1,494 (-6) | |
| 94 |
|
ERT Steyregg | Finished | 1,620 (-14) |
| 95 |
|
Finished | 1,493 (-7) | |
| 96 |
|
Finished | 1,474 (-6) | |
| 97 |
|
Finished | 1,493 (-7) | |
| 98 |
|
RMC Wien | Finished | 1,597 (-14) |
| 99 |
|
Finished | 1,492 (-8) | |
| 100 |
|
Finished | 1,489 (-9) | |
| 101 |
|
Finished | 1,491 (-9) | |
| 102 |
|
Finished | 1,732 (-24) | |
| 103 |
|
Finished | 1,462 (-8) | |
| 104 |
|
Finished | 1,490 (-10) | |
| 105 |
|
Finished | 1,489 (-11) | |
| 106 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Finished | 1,479 (-10) |
| 107 |
|
Finished | 1,471 (-10) | |
| 108 |
|
Finished | 1,488 (-12) | |
| 109 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Finished | 1,420 (-8) |
| 110 |
|
Finished | 1,487 (-13) | |
| 111 |
|
Finished | 1,398 (-8) | |
| 112 |
|
Finished | 1,462 (-12) | |
| 113 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Finished | 1,467 (-13) |
| 114 |
|
Finished | 1,486 (-14) | |
| 115 |
|
Finished | 1,485 (-15) | |
| 116 |
|
Author racing | Finished | 1,472 (-14) |
| 117 |
|
Finished | 1,484 (-16) | |
| 118 |
|
Finished | 1,484 (-16) | |
| 119 |
|
Finished | 1,453 (-15) | |
| 120 |
|
Trelleborgs MK | Finished | 1,298 (-7) |
| 121 |
|
Finished | 1,273 (-7) | |
| 122 |
|
Finished | 1,482 (-18) | |
| 123 |
|
Finished | 1,482 (-18) | |
| 124 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | Finished | 1,339 (-11) |