IFMAR WC · Nr. 1
Collegno
Podium
1:12
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1:12 | ||||
| 1 |
|
Eastbourne | Ziel | 1.777 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
Ziel | 1.655 (+20) | |
| 3 |
|
DJK Andernach | Ziel | 1.851 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
Ziel | 1.745 (+14) | |
| 5 |
|
Ziel | 1.794 (+10) | |
| 6 |
|
Ziel | 1.740 (+11) | |
| 7 |
|
Ziel | 1.758 (+11) | |
| 8 |
|
MACH Heemstede | Ziel | 1.745 (+10) |
| 9 |
|
Ziel | 1.589 (+20) | |
| 10 |
|
Ziel | 1.564 (+21) | |
| 11 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | Ziel | 1.751 (+8) |
| 12 |
|
Ziel | 1.786 (+6) | |
| 13 |
|
Ziel | 1.715 (+8) | |
| 14 |
|
Ziel | 1.682 (+11) | |
| 15 |
|
Ziel | 1.631 (+13) | |
| 16 |
|
Ziel | 1.715 (+7) | |
| 17 |
|
Ziel | 1.727 (+6) | |
| 18 |
|
Megadrom Geilenkirchen | Ziel | 1.787 (+2) |
| 19 |
|
Ziel | 1.717 (+6) | |
| 20 |
|
Ziel | 1.666 (+8) | |
| 21 |
|
Ziel | 1.679 (+7) | |
| 22 |
|
Ziel | 1.516 (+16) | |
| 23 |
|
Ziel | 1.579 (+11) | |
| 24 |
|
Ziel | 1.698 (+3) | |
| 25 |
|
Ziel | 1.709 (+2) | |
| 26 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | Ziel | 1.730 (-1) |
| 27 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | Ziel | 1.639 (+4) |
| 28 |
|
Väst-8 | Ziel | 1.520 (+11) |
| 29 |
|
Mod. Race Laa 04 | Ziel | 1.546 (+11) |
| 30 |
|
TSV Gelenau | Ziel | 1.895 (-11) |
| 31 |
|
Ziel | 1.590 (+5) | |
| 32 |
|
Ziel | 1.547 (+9) | |
| 33 |
|
Ziel | 1.498 (+10) | |
| 34 |
|
Ziel | 1.564 (+5) | |
| 35 |
|
Ziel | 1.506 (+8) | |
| 36 |
|
Ziel | 1.530 (+7) | |
| 37 |
|
Ziel | 1.498 (+8) | |
| 38 |
|
Ziel | 1.491 (+7) | |
| 39 |
|
Ziel | 1.562 (+2) | |
| 40 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | Ziel | 1.640 (-3) |
| 41 |
|
Ziel | 1.508 (+4) | |
| 42 |
|
Ziel | 1.506 (+4) | |
| 43 |
|
Ziel | 1.509 (+3) | |
| 44 |
|
Ziel | 1.510 (+2) | |
| 45 |
|
Ziel | 1.489 (+3) | |
| 46 |
|
Ziel | 1.511 (+1) | |
| 47 |
|
Ziel | 1.495 (+1) | |
| 48 |
|
Ziel | 1.499 (±0) | |
| 49 |
|
Ziel | 1.490 (±0) | |
| 50 |
|
Ziel | 1.541 (-4) | |
| 51 |
|
Ziel | 1.498 (-2) | |
| 52 |
|
Ziel | 1.501 (-2) | |
| 53 |
|
La Nave Raceway | Ziel | 1.448 (±0) |
| 54 |
|
Ziel | 1.497 (-3) | |
| 55 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | Ziel | 1.476 (-3) |
| 56 |
|
Ziel | 1.467 (-3) | |
| 57 |
|
Ziel | 1.495 (-5) | |
| 58 |
|
Ziel | 1.491 (-6) | |
| 59 |
|
Ziel | 1.493 (-7) | |
| 60 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | Ziel | 1.842 (-29) |
| 61 |
|
Ziel | 1.483 (-7) | |
| 62 |
|
EOCD | Ziel | 1.591 (-16) |
| 63 |
|
La Nave Raceway | Ziel | 1.457 (-8) |
| 64 |
|
Ziel | 1.490 (-10) | |
| 65 |
|
Ziel | 1.486 (-10) | |
| 66 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | Ziel | 1.487 (-11) |
| 67 |
|
Ziel | 1.489 (-11) | |
| 68 |
|
Ziel | 1.488 (-12) | |
| 69 |
|
Ziel | 1.478 (-12) | |
| 70 |
|
Ziel | 1.452 (-11) | |
| 71 |
|
Ziel | 1.486 (-14) | |
| 72 |
|
Ziel | 1.485 (-15) | |
| 73 |
|
Ziel | 1.470 (-15) | |
| 74 |
|
Ziel | 1.453 (-14) | |
| 75 |
|
Ziel | 1.383 (-11) | |
| 76 |
|
Ziel | 1.483 (-17) | |
| 77 |
|
Ziel | 1.482 (-18) | |
| 78 |
|
Ziel | 1.482 (-18) | |
| 79 |
|
Ziel | 1.407 (-14) | |
| 80 |
|
Ziel | 1.481 (-19) | |
| 81 |
|
La Nave Raceway | Ziel | 1.411 (-17) |