IFMAR WC · No. 1
Collegno
Podium
1:12
Result
| Pos | Drivers | Club | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1:12 | ||||
| 1 |
|
Eastbourne | Finished | 1,777 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
Finished | 1,655 (+20) | |
| 3 |
|
DJK Andernach | Finished | 1,851 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
Finished | 1,745 (+14) | |
| 5 |
|
Finished | 1,794 (+10) | |
| 6 |
|
Finished | 1,740 (+11) | |
| 7 |
|
Finished | 1,758 (+11) | |
| 8 |
|
MACH Heemstede | Finished | 1,745 (+10) |
| 9 |
|
Finished | 1,589 (+20) | |
| 10 |
|
Finished | 1,564 (+21) | |
| 11 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | Finished | 1,751 (+8) |
| 12 |
|
Finished | 1,786 (+6) | |
| 13 |
|
Finished | 1,715 (+8) | |
| 14 |
|
Finished | 1,682 (+11) | |
| 15 |
|
Finished | 1,631 (+13) | |
| 16 |
|
Finished | 1,715 (+7) | |
| 17 |
|
Finished | 1,727 (+6) | |
| 18 |
|
Megadrom Geilenkirchen | Finished | 1,787 (+2) |
| 19 |
|
Finished | 1,717 (+6) | |
| 20 |
|
Finished | 1,666 (+8) | |
| 21 |
|
Finished | 1,679 (+7) | |
| 22 |
|
Finished | 1,516 (+16) | |
| 23 |
|
Finished | 1,579 (+11) | |
| 24 |
|
Finished | 1,698 (+3) | |
| 25 |
|
Finished | 1,709 (+2) | |
| 26 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | Finished | 1,730 (-1) |
| 27 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | Finished | 1,639 (+4) |
| 28 |
|
Väst-8 | Finished | 1,520 (+11) |
| 29 |
|
Mod. Race Laa 04 | Finished | 1,546 (+11) |
| 30 |
|
TSV Gelenau | Finished | 1,895 (-11) |
| 31 |
|
Finished | 1,590 (+5) | |
| 32 |
|
Finished | 1,547 (+9) | |
| 33 |
|
Finished | 1,498 (+10) | |
| 34 |
|
Finished | 1,564 (+5) | |
| 35 |
|
Finished | 1,506 (+8) | |
| 36 |
|
Finished | 1,530 (+7) | |
| 37 |
|
Finished | 1,498 (+8) | |
| 38 |
|
Finished | 1,491 (+7) | |
| 39 |
|
Finished | 1,562 (+2) | |
| 40 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | Finished | 1,640 (-3) |
| 41 |
|
Finished | 1,508 (+4) | |
| 42 |
|
Finished | 1,506 (+4) | |
| 43 |
|
Finished | 1,509 (+3) | |
| 44 |
|
Finished | 1,510 (+2) | |
| 45 |
|
Finished | 1,489 (+3) | |
| 46 |
|
Finished | 1,511 (+1) | |
| 47 |
|
Finished | 1,495 (+1) | |
| 48 |
|
Finished | 1,499 (±0) | |
| 49 |
|
Finished | 1,490 (±0) | |
| 50 |
|
Finished | 1,541 (-4) | |
| 51 |
|
Finished | 1,498 (-2) | |
| 52 |
|
Finished | 1,501 (-2) | |
| 53 |
|
La Nave Raceway | Finished | 1,448 (±0) |
| 54 |
|
Finished | 1,497 (-3) | |
| 55 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | Finished | 1,476 (-3) |
| 56 |
|
Finished | 1,467 (-3) | |
| 57 |
|
Finished | 1,495 (-5) | |
| 58 |
|
Finished | 1,491 (-6) | |
| 59 |
|
Finished | 1,493 (-7) | |
| 60 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | Finished | 1,842 (-29) |
| 61 |
|
Finished | 1,483 (-7) | |
| 62 |
|
EOCD | Finished | 1,591 (-16) |
| 63 |
|
La Nave Raceway | Finished | 1,457 (-8) |
| 64 |
|
Finished | 1,490 (-10) | |
| 65 |
|
Finished | 1,486 (-10) | |
| 66 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | Finished | 1,487 (-11) |
| 67 |
|
Finished | 1,489 (-11) | |
| 68 |
|
Finished | 1,488 (-12) | |
| 69 |
|
Finished | 1,478 (-12) | |
| 70 |
|
Finished | 1,452 (-11) | |
| 71 |
|
Finished | 1,486 (-14) | |
| 72 |
|
Finished | 1,485 (-15) | |
| 73 |
|
Finished | 1,470 (-15) | |
| 74 |
|
Finished | 1,453 (-14) | |
| 75 |
|
Finished | 1,383 (-11) | |
| 76 |
|
Finished | 1,483 (-17) | |
| 77 |
|
Finished | 1,482 (-18) | |
| 78 |
|
Finished | 1,482 (-18) | |
| 79 |
|
Finished | 1,407 (-14) | |
| 80 |
|
Finished | 1,481 (-19) | |
| 81 |
|
La Nave Raceway | Finished | 1,411 (-17) |