Euro Touring Series · Runde 2
Mülheim-Kärlich
Podeste
Serpent Formula
Volante Modified
Xray Pro Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serpent Formula | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCCT Münden | 156 | Ziel | 2.051 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
RTI | 153 | Ziel | 1.877 (+12) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 152 | Ziel | 1.851 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 151 | Ziel | 1.835 (+12) |
| 5 |
|
Team XRAY | 150 | Ziel | 1.780 (+10) |
| 6 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 149 | Ziel | 1.800 (+9) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 148 | Ziel | 1.831 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 147 | Ziel | 1.724 (+12) |
| 9 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 146 | Ziel | 1.933 (+8) |
| 10 |
|
RCE-Model | 145 | Ziel | 1.671 (+14) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 144 | Ziel | 1.715 (+19) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 143 | Ziel | 1.536 (+22) |
| 13 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 142 | Ziel | 1.946 (-2) |
| 14 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 141 | Ziel | 1.606 (+17) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 140 | Ziel | 1.590 (+17) |
| 16 |
|
BCZ | 139 | Ziel | 1.761 (+15) |
| 17 |
|
GFC Donath | 138 | Ziel | 2.005 (-3) |
| 18 |
|
LMCC | 137 | Ziel | 1.718 (+5) |
| 19 |
|
MAG Visselhövede | 136 | Ziel | 1.666 (+24) |
| 20 |
|
Kein Team | 135 | Ziel | 1.661 (+24) |
| 21 |
|
MMCC Mistelbach | 134 | Ziel | 1.501 (+43) |
| 22 |
|
Kein Team | 133 | Ziel | 1.517 (+19) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | 132 | Ziel | 1.595 (+23) |
| 24 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 131 | Ziel | 1.482 (+21) |
| 25 |
|
Tonisport | 130 | Ziel | 1.614 (+11) |
| 26 |
|
DJK Andernach | 129 | Ziel | 1.693 (+4) |
| 27 |
|
Kein Team | 128 | Ziel | 1.560 (+14) |
| 28 |
|
MRC Zillertal | 127 | Ziel | 1.538 (+24) |
| 29 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 126 | Ziel | 1.774 (-1) |
| 30 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.618 (+9) |
| 31 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 124 | Ziel | 1.668 (+12) |
| 32 |
|
VBC Racing | 123 | Ziel | 1.620 (+3) |
| 33 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 122 | Ziel | 1.631 (+7) |
| 34 |
|
MSC Essen | 121 | Ziel | 1.596 (+10) |
| 35 |
|
Urban Race Club | 120 | Ziel | 1.656 (+8) |
| 36 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 119 | Ziel | 1.557 (+13) |
| 37 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 118 | Ziel | 1.838 (-6) |
| 38 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 117 | Ziel | 1.715 (+12) |
| 39 |
|
GMMS San Marino | 116 | Ziel | 1.534 (+11) |
| 40 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.493 (+13) |
| 41 |
|
Kein Team | 114 | Ziel | 1.570 (+30) |
| 42 |
|
RCCT Münden | 113 | Ziel | 1.520 (+10) |
| 43 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 112 | Ziel | 1.704 (-23) |
| 44 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 111 | Ziel | 1.598 (-6) |
| 45 |
|
ERC Racing | 110 | Ziel | 1.656 (+3) |
| 46 |
|
Kein Team | 109 | Ziel | 1.567 (+6) |
| 47 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 108 | Ziel | 1.518 (+8) |
| 48 |
|
New kids West | 107 | Ziel | 1.656 (-6) |
| 49 |
|
2-speed racing team | 106 | Ziel | 1.673 (-5) |
| 50 |
|
Club Automodelismo de Lanzarot | 105 | Ziel | 1.536 (+9) |
| 51 |
|
LMCC | 104 | Ziel | 1.505 (+9) |
| 52 |
|
Kein Team | 103 | Ziel | 1.507 (+7) |
| 53 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 102 | Ziel | 1.671 (-4) |
| 54 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 101 | Ziel | 1.567 (+12) |
| 55 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.525 (+2) |
| 56 |
|
Team Sipotech | 99 | Ziel | 1.623 (-3) |
| 57 |
|
Kein Team | 98 | Ziel | 1.486 (+6) |
| 58 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 97 | Ziel | 1.662 (-2) |
| 59 |
|
MAC Walsum | 96 | Ziel | 1.539 (+11) |
| 60 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 95 | Ziel | 1.541 (-6) |
| 61 |
|
Kein Team | 94 | Ziel | 1.496 (+4) |
| 62 |
|
RCSF Singen | 93 | Ziel | 1.440 (+15) |
| 63 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.463 (-2) |
| 64 |
|
Southend RCC | 91 | Ziel | 1.509 (+1) |
| 65 |
|
Team C Germany | 90 | Ziel | 1.524 (-11) |
| 66 |
|
MCRT Aschaffenburg | 89 | Ziel | 1.435 (+5) |
| 67 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 88 | Ziel | 1.454 (+4) |
| 68 |
|
2-speed racing team | 87 | Ziel | 1.458 (-6) |
| 69 |
|
Kein Team | 86 | Ziel | 1.475 (+1) |
| 70 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 85 | Ziel | 1.484 (-11) |
| 71 |
|
Kein Team | 84 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 72 |
|
Kein Team | 83 | Ziel | 1.485 (-1) |
| 73 |
|
Kein Team | 82 | Ziel | 1.505 (-5) |
| 74 |
|
MRC Zillertal | 81 | Ziel | 1.504 (+3) |
| 75 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 80 | Ziel | 1.430 (-9) |
| 76 |
|
Kein Team | 79 | Ziel | 1.457 (-5) |
| 77 |
|
Kein Team | 78 | Ziel | 1.434 (-11) |
| 78 |
|
Energy Racers Duisburg | 77 | Ziel | 1.454 (+1) |
| 79 |
|
Kein Team | 76 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| 80 |
|
NMRC | 75 | Ziel | 1.641 (+1) |
| 81 |
|
MCRT Aschaffenburg | 74 | Ziel | 1.526 (-15) |
| 82 |
|
RCR Linz | 73 | Ziel | 1.429 (-1) |
| 83 |
|
Kein Team | 72 | Ziel | 1.441 (-11) |
| 84 |
|
Stoppelhopser Oberhausen | 71 | Ziel | 1.720 (-20) |
| 85 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 70 | Ziel | 1.455 (-4) |
| 86 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 69 | Ziel | 1.435 (-16) |
| 87 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 68 | Ziel | 1.383 (-5) |
| 88 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 67 | Ziel | 1.413 (-8) |
| 89 |
|
Kein Team | 66 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 90 |
|
Kein Team | 65 | Ziel | 1.497 (-9) |
| 91 |
|
MRC Rhein-Neckar | 64 | Ziel | 1.476 (-8) |
| 92 |
|
Kein Team | 63 | Ziel | 1.478 (-9) |
| 93 |
|
Kein Team | 62 | Ziel | 1.513 (-9) |
| 94 |
|
Kein Team | 61 | Ziel | 1.444 (-7) |
| 95 |
|
Kein Team | 60 | Ziel | 1.479 (-10) |
| 96 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 59 | Ziel | 1.341 (-2) |
| 97 |
|
Kein Team | 58 | Ziel | 1.570 (-25) |
| 98 |
|
Kein Team | 57 | Ziel | 1.503 (-19) |
| 99 |
|
Kein Team | 56 | Ziel | 1.470 (-25) |
| 100 |
|
RCCT Münden | 55 | Ziel | 1.444 (-10) |
| 101 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 54 | Ziel | 1.392 (-6) |
| 102 |
|
LMC Leonberg | 53 | Ziel | 1.517 (-16) |
| 103 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 52 | Ziel | 1.426 (-23) |
| 104 |
|
Kein Team | 51 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 105 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 50 | Ziel | 1.322 (-9) |
| 106 |
|
Kein Team | 49 | Ziel | 1.462 (-30) |
| 107 |
|
Team Sipotech | 48 | Ziel | 1.438 (-13) |
| 108 |
|
BRCC | 47 | Ziel | 1.377 (-9) |
| 109 |
|
Kein Team | 46 | Ziel | 1.427 (-29) |
| 110 |
|
Essex Winter Series Team | 45 | Ziel | 1.542 (-36) |
| 111 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 44 | Ziel | 1.296 (-6) |
| 112 |
|
Kein Team | 43 | Ziel | 1.472 (-22) |
| 113 |
|
Kein Team | 42 | Ziel | 1.388 (-12) |
| 114 |
|
Kein Team | 41 | Ziel | 1.481 (-18) |
| 115 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 40 | Ziel | 1.431 (-31) |
| 116 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 39 | Ziel | 1.396 (-14) |
| 117 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 38 | Ziel | 1.391 (-14) |
| 118 |
|
Kein Team | 37 | Ziel | 1.316 (-21) |
| 119 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 36 | Ziel | 1.371 (-14) |
| 120 |
|
Essex Winter Series Team | 35 | Ziel | 1.304 (-20) |
| 121 |
|
Kein Team | 34 | Ziel | 1.409 (-17) |
| Volante Modified | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 156 | Ziel | 1.911 (+17) |
| 2 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 153 | Ziel | 2.164 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
DJK Andernach | 152 | Ziel | 2.202 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 151 | Ziel | 2.227 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 150 | Ziel | 1.771 (+22) |
| 6 |
|
PKSRCA | 149 | Ziel | 1.961 (+11) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 148 | Ziel | 1.960 (+10) |
| 8 |
|
Tamiya | 147 | Ziel | 2.023 (+7) |
| 9 |
|
MAC Walsum | 146 | Ziel | 2.097 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 145 | Ziel | 2.001 (+7) |
| 11 |
|
Team Associated | 144 | Ziel | 2.069 (+3) |
| 12 |
|
MRC Longwy | 143 | Ziel | 1.898 (+10) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 142 | Ziel | 1.904 (+9) |
| 14 |
|
2-speed racing team | 141 | Ziel | 2.043 (+2) |
| 15 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 140 | Ziel | 1.991 (+4) |
| 16 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 139 | Ziel | 2.070 (±0) |
| 17 |
|
MRC Longwy | 138 | Ziel | 1.968 (+4) |
| 18 |
|
MMRC | 137 | Ziel | 1.788 (+12) |
| 19 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 136 | Ziel | 2.044 (-1) |
| 20 |
|
RMC Wien | 135 | Ziel | 1.837 (+8) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | 134 | Ziel | 2.085 (-4) |
| 22 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 133 | Ziel | 1.767 (+11) |
| 23 |
|
Team Associated | 132 | Ziel | 1.948 (+1) |
| 24 |
|
RTI | 131 | Ziel | 1.877 (+12) |
| 25 |
|
Team XRAY | 130 | Ziel | 1.913 (+1) |
| 26 |
|
ASCAP Poissy | 129 | Ziel | 1.801 (+6) |
| 27 |
|
Team Yokomo | 128 | Ziel | 2.025 (-5) |
| 28 |
|
MK Eskil | 127 | Ziel | 1.895 (±0) |
| 29 |
|
SAM Manspach | 126 | Ziel | 1.736 (+8) |
| 30 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.714 (+9) |
| 31 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 124 | Ziel | 1.809 (+3) |
| 32 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 123 | Ziel | 1.851 (+9) |
| 33 |
|
HVBRS | 122 | Ziel | 1.732 (+6) |
| 34 |
|
2-speed racing team | 121 | Ziel | 1.789 (+2) |
| 35 |
|
Team XRAY | 120 | Ziel | 1.771 (+2) |
| 36 |
|
RCSF Singen | 119 | Ziel | 1.715 (+5) |
| 37 |
|
Kein Team | 118 | Ziel | 1.723 (+4) |
| 38 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 117 | Ziel | 1.668 (+12) |
| 39 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 116 | Ziel | 2.171 (-17) |
| 40 |
|
HRCR | 115 | Ziel | 1.835 (-4) |
| 41 |
|
Kein Team | 114 | Ziel | 1.544 (+11) |
| 42 |
|
MRC Longwy | 113 | Ziel | 1.638 (+6) |
| 43 |
|
Kein Team | 112 | Ziel | 1.670 (+3) |
| 44 |
|
MRCL Langenthal | 111 | Ziel | 1.568 (+8) |
| 45 |
|
LASA | 110 | Ziel | 1.526 (+10) |
| 46 |
|
Kein Team | 109 | Ziel | 1.499 (+11) |
| 47 |
|
Awesomatix | 108 | Ziel | 1.926 (-13) |
| 48 |
|
Kein Team | 107 | Ziel | 1.758 (-5) |
| 49 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 106 | Ziel | 1.619 (+2) |
| 50 |
|
MAC Walsum | 105 | Ziel | 1.835 (-11) |
| 51 |
|
Kein Team | 104 | Ziel | 1.610 (+1) |
| 52 |
|
Kein Team | 103 | Ziel | 1.547 (+4) |
| 53 |
|
BMRC | 102 | Ziel | 1.728 (-7) |
| 54 |
|
Kein Team | 101 | Ziel | 1.522 (+4) |
| 55 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 100 | Ziel | 1.779 (-11) |
| 56 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 99 | Ziel | 1.606 (-2) |
| 57 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 98 | Ziel | 1.565 (±0) |
| 58 |
|
MCRCB | 97 | Ziel | 1.695 (-8) |
| 59 |
|
Kein Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.896 (-20) |
| 60 |
|
VBC Racing | 95 | Ziel | 1.620 (+3) |
| 61 |
|
Kein Team | 94 | Ziel | 1.583 (-3) |
| 62 |
|
MCRCB | 93 | Ziel | 1.381 (+6) |
| 63 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.481 (+1) |
| 64 |
|
Kein Team | 91 | Ziel | 1.642 (-9) |
| 65 |
|
UKS Modelarski | 90 | Ziel | 1.499 (-2) |
| 66 |
|
Kein Team | 89 | Ziel | 1.505 (-5) |
| 67 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.499 (-3) |
| 68 |
|
Kein Team | 87 | Ziel | 1.538 (-6) |
| 69 |
|
Kein Team | 86 | Ziel | 1.601 (-10) |
| 70 |
|
MRCP | 85 | Ziel | 1.473 (-4) |
| 71 |
|
RG Rheinland | 84 | Ziel | 1.642 (-13) |
| 72 |
|
Kein Team | 83 | Ziel | 1.457 (-5) |
| 73 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 82 | Ziel | 1.509 (-7) |
| 74 |
|
Kein Team | 81 | Ziel | 1.479 (-6) |
| 75 |
|
Kein Team | 80 | Ziel | 1.465 (-6) |
| 76 |
|
Kein Team | 79 | Ziel | 1.455 (-6) |
| 77 |
|
Kein Team | 78 | Ziel | 1.300 (-1) |
| 78 |
|
RG Rheinland | 77 | Ziel | 1.426 (-6) |
| 79 |
|
RC-Kleinkram.de | 76 | Ziel | 1.434 (-7) |
| 80 |
|
United Model Cars Lyss | 75 | Ziel | 1.504 (-11) |
| 81 |
|
Fast Boys Berlin | 74 | Ziel | 1.461 (-10) |
| 82 |
|
Kein Team | 73 | Ziel | 1.355 (-6) |
| 83 |
|
DJK Andernach | 72 | Ziel | 1.420 (-9) |
| 84 |
|
Kein Team | 71 | Ziel | 1.423 (-10) |
| 85 |
|
Kein Team | 70 | Ziel | 1.434 (-11) |
| 86 |
|
ERMC | 69 | Ziel | 1.457 (-13) |
| Xray Pro Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 156 | Ziel | 1.989 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
RCCT Münden | 153 | Ziel | 2.051 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 152 | Ziel | 1.920 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 151 | Ziel | 1.831 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
Lørenskog MBK | 150 | Ziel | 1.720 (+16) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 149 | Ziel | 1.551 (+26) |
| 7 |
|
Team XRAY | 148 | Ziel | 1.955 (+5) |
| 8 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 147 | Ziel | 1.634 (+21) |
| 9 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 146 | Ziel | 1.912 (+6) |
| 10 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 145 | Ziel | 1.933 (+8) |
| 11 |
|
MMRC | 144 | Ziel | 1.648 (+19) |
| 12 |
|
MAC Meckenheim | 143 | Ziel | 1.677 (+17) |
| 13 |
|
MAC Walsum | 142 | Ziel | 1.919 (+5) |
| 14 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 141 | Ziel | 1.751 (+12) |
| 15 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 140 | Ziel | 1.926 (+4) |
| 16 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 139 | Ziel | 1.843 (+7) |
| 17 |
|
MC Rendsburg | 138 | Ziel | 1.847 (+7) |
| 18 |
|
MRCU | 137 | Ziel | 1.639 (+18) |
| 19 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 136 | Ziel | 1.846 (+6) |
| 20 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 135 | Ziel | 1.892 (+4) |
| 21 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 134 | Ziel | 1.729 (+12) |
| 22 |
|
RCSF Singen | 133 | Ziel | 1.615 (+18) |
| 23 |
|
Team Chaos | 132 | Ziel | 1.574 (+21) |
| 24 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 131 | Ziel | 1.884 (+4) |
| 25 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.570 (+30) |
| 26 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 129 | Ziel | 1.715 (+12) |
| 27 |
|
NMRC | 128 | Ziel | 1.641 (+1) |
| 28 |
|
GFC Donath | 127 | Ziel | 2.005 (-3) |
| 29 |
|
Serpent Turkey | 126 | Ziel | 1.689 (+12) |
| 30 |
|
RCCT Münden | 125 | Ziel | 1.866 (+3) |
| 31 |
|
BCZ | 124 | Ziel | 1.761 (+15) |
| 32 |
|
MCC Lüdenscheid | 123 | Ziel | 1.840 (+4) |
| 33 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 122 | Ziel | 1.560 (+19) |
| 34 |
|
Kein Team | 121 | Ziel | 1.600 (+17) |
| 35 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.661 (+24) |
| 36 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 119 | Ziel | 1.835 (+12) |
| 37 |
|
MAG Visselhövede | 118 | Ziel | 1.666 (+24) |
| 38 |
|
VRT Reutlingen | 117 | Ziel | 1.642 (+13) |
| 39 |
|
MAC Hütschenhausen | 116 | Ziel | 1.802 (+4) |
| 40 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 115 | Ziel | 1.704 (+9) |
| 41 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 114 | Ziel | 1.587 (+16) |
| 42 |
|
ASMN | 113 | Ziel | 1.554 (+18) |
| 43 |
|
MAC Hütschenhausen | 112 | Ziel | 1.722 (+7) |
| 44 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 111 | Ziel | 1.946 (-2) |
| 45 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 110 | Ziel | 1.795 (+2) |
| 46 |
|
Kein Team | 109 | Ziel | 1.715 (+19) |
| 47 |
|
Tonisport | 108 | Ziel | 1.722 (+6) |
| 48 |
|
Kein Team | 107 | Ziel | 1.658 (+9) |
| 49 |
|
MMCC Mistelbach | 106 | Ziel | 1.501 (+43) |
| 50 |
|
MRTM | 105 | Ziel | 1.636 (+10) |
| 51 |
|
Kein Team | 104 | Ziel | 1.593 (+13) |
| 52 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 103 | Ziel | 1.641 (+10) |
| 53 |
|
Kein Team | 102 | Ziel | 1.517 (+17) |
| 54 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 101 | Ziel | 1.558 (+15) |
| 55 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.567 (+14) |
| 56 |
|
FOM | 99 | Ziel | 1.603 (+11) |
| 57 |
|
Kein Team | 98 | Ziel | 1.741 (+2) |
| 58 |
|
Kein Team | 97 | Ziel | 1.565 (+13) |
| 59 |
|
RMC Düren | 96 | Ziel | 1.523 (+16) |
| 60 |
|
U.K. | 95 | Ziel | 1.571 (+12) |
| 61 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 94 | Ziel | 1.704 (+4) |
| 62 |
|
Team Durango/Hobbico | 93 | Ziel | 1.858 (-4) |
| 63 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 92 | Ziel | 1.704 (+3) |
| 64 |
|
Kein Team | 91 | Ziel | 1.607 (+9) |
| 65 |
|
Kein Team | 90 | Ziel | 1.508 (+15) |
| 66 |
|
Team RAC | 89 | Ziel | 1.584 (+10) |
| 67 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 88 | Ziel | 1.774 (-1) |
| 68 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 87 | Ziel | 1.662 (-2) |
| 69 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 86 | Ziel | 1.879 (-7) |
| 70 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 85 | Ziel | 1.528 (+13) |
| 71 |
|
Kein Team | 84 | Ziel | 1.595 (+23) |
| 72 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 83 | Ziel | 1.567 (+12) |
| 73 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 82 | Ziel | 1.717 (±0) |
| 74 |
|
RCSF Singen | 81 | Ziel | 1.737 (-1) |
| 75 |
|
Urban Race Club | 80 | Ziel | 1.656 (+8) |
| 76 |
|
Kein Team | 79 | Ziel | 1.724 (+12) |
| 77 |
|
Kein Team | 78 | Ziel | 1.645 (+3) |
| 78 |
|
ERC Racing | 77 | Ziel | 1.656 (+3) |
| 79 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 76 | Ziel | 1.518 (+11) |
| 80 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 75 | Ziel | 1.980 (-12) |
| 81 |
|
Kein Team | 74 | Ziel | 1.511 (+11) |
| 82 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 73 | Ziel | 1.524 (+10) |
| 83 |
|
Kein Team | 72 | Ziel | 1.547 (+8) |
| 84 |
|
MAC Walsum | 71 | Ziel | 1.539 (+11) |
| 85 |
|
LMCC | 70 | Ziel | 1.718 (+5) |
| 86 |
|
Kein Team | 69 | Ziel | 1.586 (+5) |
| 87 |
|
GRCC | 68 | Ziel | 1.565 (+6) |
| 88 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 67 | Ziel | 1.549 (+7) |
| 89 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 66 | Ziel | 1.529 (+8) |
| 90 |
|
DJK Andernach | 65 | Ziel | 1.693 (+4) |
| 91 |
|
MRC Zillertal | 64 | Ziel | 1.538 (+24) |
| 92 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 63 | Ziel | 1.669 (-2) |
| 93 |
|
2-speed racing team | 62 | Ziel | 1.673 (-5) |
| 94 |
|
Kein Team | 61 | Ziel | 1.692 (-4) |
| 95 |
|
DJK Andernach | 60 | Ziel | 1.615 (+1) |
| 96 |
|
VRT Reutlingen | 59 | Ziel | 1.498 (+8) |
| 97 |
|
MAC Adenau | 58 | Ziel | 1.570 (+3) |
| 98 |
|
Kein Team | 57 | Ziel | 1.488 (+8) |
| 99 |
|
United Racing Team | 56 | Ziel | 1.502 (+7) |
| 100 |
|
MSC Essen | 55 | Ziel | 1.484 (+8) |
| 101 |
|
MSC Essen | 54 | Ziel | 1.596 (+10) |
| 102 |
|
Kein Team | 53 | Ziel | 1.545 (+4) |
| 103 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 52 | Ziel | 1.498 (+7) |
| 104 |
|
Kein Team | 51 | Ziel | 1.512 (+6) |
| 105 |
|
MRC Zillertal | 50 | Ziel | 1.504 (+3) |
| 106 |
|
Team MMR | 49 | Ziel | 1.741 (-9) |
| 107 |
|
MAC Adenau | 48 | Ziel | 1.514 (+5) |
| 108 |
|
New kids West | 47 | Ziel | 1.656 (-6) |
| 109 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 46 | Ziel | 1.557 (+13) |
| 110 |
|
Kein Team | 45 | Ziel | 1.567 (+6) |
| 111 |
|
Club Automodelismo de Lanzarot | 44 | Ziel | 1.536 (+9) |
| 112 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 43 | Ziel | 1.778 (-12) |
| 113 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 42 | Ziel | 1.485 (+5) |
| 114 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 41 | Ziel | 1.568 (-1) |
| 115 |
|
Kein Team | 40 | Ziel | 1.513 (-9) |
| 116 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 39 | Ziel | 1.564 (-1) |
| 117 |
|
RCSF Singen | 38 | Ziel | 1.440 (+15) |
| 118 |
|
Kein Team | 37 | Ziel | 1.637 (-6) |
| 119 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 36 | Ziel | 1.427 (+7) |
| 120 |
|
Kein Team | 35 | Ziel | 1.505 (+2) |
| 121 |
|
Team Durango/Hobbico | 34 | Ziel | 1.629 (-6) |
| 122 |
|
Kein Team | 33 | Ziel | 1.519 (+1) |
| 123 |
|
LMCC | 32 | Ziel | 1.505 (+9) |
| 124 |
|
MCRT Aschaffenburg | 31 | Ziel | 1.511 (+1) |
| 125 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 30 | Ziel | 1.472 (+3) |
| 126 |
|
Kein Team | 29 | Ziel | 1.501 (+1) |
| 127 |
|
Kein Team | 28 | Ziel | 1.483 (+2) |
| 128 |
|
RC Car Bergisch-Born | 27 | Ziel | 1.531 (-1) |
| 129 |
|
Kein Team | 26 | Ziel | 1.554 (-3) |
| 130 |
|
Kein Team | 25 | Ziel | 1.501 (±0) |
| 131 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 24 | Ziel | 1.718 (-14) |
| 132 |
|
TSV Kleinburgwedel | 23 | Ziel | 1.609 (-8) |
| 133 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 22 | Ziel | 1.645 (-10) |
| 134 |
|
Energy Racers Duisburg | 21 | Ziel | 1.454 (+1) |
| 135 |
|
Kein Team | 20 | Ziel | 1.525 (+2) |
| 136 |
|
Kein Team | 19 | Ziel | 1.450 (+2) |
| 137 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 18 | Ziel | 1.482 (±0) |
| 138 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 17 | Ziel | 1.544 (-5) |
| 139 |
|
Kein Team | 16 | Ziel | 1.570 (-25) |
| 140 |
|
FAMSU | 15 | Ziel | 1.504 (-3) |
| 141 |
|
Kein Team | 14 | Ziel | 1.490 (-2) |
| 142 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 13 | Ziel | 1.463 (±0) |
| 143 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 12 | Ziel | 1.598 (-6) |
| 144 |
|
RCCT Münden | 11 | Ziel | 1.382 (+4) |
| 145 |
|
Tonisport | 10 | Ziel | 1.461 (-1) |
| 146 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 9 | Ziel | 1.541 (-6) |
| 147 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 8 | Ziel | 1.382 (+3) |
| 148 |
|
Kein Team | 7 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| 149 |
|
MSC Essen | 6 | Ziel | 1.440 (-1) |
| 150 |
|
RMC Wolfsburg | 5 | Ziel | 1.628 (-13) |
| 151 |
|
Kein Team | 4 | Ziel | 1.503 (-19) |
| 152 |
|
MCRT Aschaffenburg | 3 | Ziel | 1.526 (-15) |
| 153 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 2 | Ziel | 1.392 (-6) |
| 154 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.472 (-22) |
| 155 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 1 | Ziel | 1.352 (+3) |
| 156 |
|
ASMN | 1 | Ziel | 1.483 (-5) |
| 157 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 158 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.511 (-7) |
| 159 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.598 (-13) |
| 160 |
|
MCT Thionvillois | 1 | Ziel | 1.482 (-6) |
| 161 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 1 | Ziel | 1.704 (-23) |
| 162 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.489 (-7) |
| 163 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.565 (-12) |
| 164 |
|
RCCT Münden | 1 | Ziel | 1.466 (-6) |
| 165 |
|
Team C Germany | 1 | Ziel | 1.524 (-11) |
| 166 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 1 | Ziel | 1.448 (-5) |
| 167 |
|
MAC Walsum | 1 | Ziel | 1.665 (-19) |
| 168 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 169 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 1 | Ziel | 1.388 (-2) |
| 170 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.463 (-2) |
| 171 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 1 | Ziel | 1.413 (-8) |
| 172 |
|
Essex Winter Series Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.542 (-36) |
| 173 |
|
DJK Andernach | 1 | Ziel | 1.421 (-5) |
| 174 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 1 | Ziel | 1.440 (-7) |
| 175 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 1 | Ziel | 1.398 (-4) |
| 176 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.383 (-5) |
| 177 |
|
DJK Andernach | 1 | Ziel | 1.617 (-19) |
| 178 |
|
2-speed racing team | 1 | Ziel | 1.458 (-6) |
| 179 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.441 (-11) |
| 180 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 1 | Ziel | 1.484 (-11) |
| 181 |
|
New kids West | 1 | Ziel | 1.433 (-8) |
| 182 |
|
RCCT Münden | 1 | Ziel | 1.334 (-3) |
| 183 |
|
DJK Andernach | 1 | Ziel | 1.491 (-12) |
| 184 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.472 (-11) |
| 185 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 1 | Ziel | 1.453 (-10) |
| 186 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 187 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 1 | Ziel | 1.506 (-14) |
| 188 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.470 (-25) |
| 189 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 1 | Ziel | 1.322 (-9) |
| 190 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 1 | Ziel | 1.332 (-4) |
| 191 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.472 (-13) |
| 192 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 1 | Ziel | 1.430 (-9) |
| 193 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 1 | Ziel | 1.276 (-3) |
| 194 |
|
MAC Walsum | 1 | Ziel | 1.411 (-10) |
| 195 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.435 (-16) |
| 196 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 1 | Ziel | 1.612 (-23) |
| 197 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 1 | Ziel | 1.426 (-23) |
| 198 |
|
DJK Andernach | 1 | Ziel | 1.452 (-13) |
| 199 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.462 (-30) |
| 200 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.450 (-13) |
| 201 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| 202 |
|
MCC Marktredwitz | 1 | Ziel | 1.417 (-12) |
| 203 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.431 (-13) |
| 204 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 1 | Ziel | 1.431 (-31) |
| 205 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.603 (-25) |
| 206 | Umut Türkay | Team NCRC | 1 | Ziel | 1.326 (-8) |
| 207 |
|
DJK Andernach | 1 | Ziel | 1.404 (-12) |
| 208 |
|
MCRT Aschaffenburg | 1 | Ziel | 1.460 (-16) |
| 209 |
|
1. Marzahner Racing Club | 1 | Ziel | 1.432 (-14) |
| 210 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 1 | Ziel | 1.445 (-16) |
| 211 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.427 (-29) |
| 212 |
|
RCSF Singen | 1 | Ziel | 1.401 (-13) |
| 213 |
|
Essex Winter Series Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.304 (-20) |
| 214 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.433 (-16) |
| 215 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.451 (-17) |
| 216 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.316 (-21) |
| 217 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.393 (-14) |
| 218 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 219 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 220 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.476 (-20) |