Euro Touring Series · Runde 1
Kastellaun
Podeste
Modified
Hobby
Pro Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Modified | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 156 | Ziel | 1.826 (+14) |
| 2 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 153 | Ziel | 1.987 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
DJK Andernach | 152 | Ziel | 1.947 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Walsum | 151 | Ziel | 1.791 (+14) |
| 5 |
|
Team Associated | 150 | Ziel | 1.841 (+10) |
| 6 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 149 | Ziel | 1.763 (+14) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 148 | Ziel | 1.876 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
Tamiya | 147 | Ziel | 1.655 (+19) |
| 9 |
|
MSC Kirchhain | 146 | Ziel | 1.886 (+5) |
| 10 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 145 | Ziel | 1.859 (+5) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 144 | Ziel | 1.703 (+13) |
| 12 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 143 | Ziel | 1.886 (+2) |
| 13 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 142 | Ziel | 1.867 (+2) |
| 14 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 141 | Ziel | 1.876 (+1) |
| 15 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 140 | Ziel | 1.737 (+8) |
| 16 |
|
Team XRAY | 139 | Ziel | 1.749 (+6) |
| 17 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 138 | Ziel | 1.639 (+13) |
| 18 |
|
MRC Longwy | 137 | Ziel | 1.621 (+13) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | 136 | Ziel | 1.828 (±0) |
| 20 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | 135 | Ziel | 1.569 (+15) |
| 21 |
|
MK Eskil | 134 | Ziel | 1.627 (+10) |
| 22 |
|
Kein Team | 133 | Ziel | 1.621 (+10) |
| 23 |
|
Väst-8 | 132 | Ziel | 1.574 (+12) |
| 24 |
|
Kein Team | 131 | Ziel | 1.552 (+13) |
| 25 |
|
MSC Polizei Braunschweig | 130 | Ziel | 1.671 (+4) |
| 26 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 129 | Ziel | 1.686 (+2) |
| 27 |
|
Awesomatix | 128 | Ziel | 1.580 (+31) |
| 28 |
|
MRC Longwy | 127 | Ziel | 1.512 (+12) |
| 29 |
|
MTB Berlin | 126 | Ziel | 1.764 (-5) |
| 30 |
|
MRCC Charleroi | 125 | Ziel | 1.524 (+10) |
| 31 |
|
Team XRAY | 124 | Ziel | 1.547 (+32) |
| 32 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 123 | Ziel | 1.686 (-3) |
| 33 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 122 | Ziel | 1.493 (+9) |
| 34 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 121 | Ziel | 1.685 (-4) |
| 35 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 120 | Ziel | 1.491 (+8) |
| 36 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 119 | Ziel | 1.547 (+3) |
| 37 |
|
Hässleholms MK | 118 | Ziel | 1.501 (+5) |
| 38 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 117 | Ziel | 1.679 (-7) |
| 39 |
|
AMSCI | 116 | Ziel | 1.566 (±0) |
| 40 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 115 | Ziel | 1.647 (-7) |
| 41 |
|
Team XRAY | 114 | Ziel | 1.444 (+6) |
| 42 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 113 | Ziel | 1.767 (-16) |
| 43 |
|
Kein Team | 112 | Ziel | 1.536 (-2) |
| 44 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 111 | Ziel | 1.652 (-10) |
| 45 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.502 (-1) |
| 46 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 109 | Ziel | 1.549 (-5) |
| 47 |
|
DJK Andernach | 108 | Ziel | 1.566 (-7) |
| 48 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 107 | Ziel | 1.789 (-22) |
| 49 |
|
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn | 106 | Ziel | 1.719 (-19) |
| 50 |
|
Team XRAY | 105 | Ziel | 1.501 (-5) |
| 51 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 104 | Ziel | 1.623 (-14) |
| 52 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 103 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 53 |
|
DJK Andernach | 102 | Ziel | 1.630 (-16) |
| 54 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 101 | Ziel | 1.488 (-8) |
| 55 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.468 (-7) |
| 56 |
|
Kein Team | 99 | Ziel | 1.517 (-11) |
| 57 |
|
Kein Team | 98 | Ziel | 1.478 (-9) |
| 58 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 97 | Ziel | 1.484 (-11) |
| 59 |
|
Kein Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.501 (-13) |
| 60 |
|
MAC Kenn | 95 | Ziel | 1.469 (-11) |
| 61 |
|
GMBK | 94 | Ziel | 1.473 (-12) |
| 62 |
|
MRCL Longvicien | 93 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 63 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 92 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 64 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 91 | Ziel | 1.451 (-14) |
| 65 |
|
Awesomatix | 90 | Ziel | 1.423 (-16) |
| 66 |
|
Panik Team Troisdorf | 89 | Ziel | 1.411 (-13) |
| Hobby | |||||
| 1 |
|
MAC Walsum | 155 | Ziel | 1.533 (+17) |
| 2 |
|
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn | 153 | Ziel | 1.675 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 153 | Ziel | 1.693 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
MSC Löhne | 151 | Ziel | 1.677 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 150 | Ziel | 1.582 (+8) |
| 6 |
|
MRC Grossauheim | 149 | Ziel | 1.568 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 148 | Ziel | 1.555 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 147 | Ziel | 1.566 (+3) |
| 9 |
|
MRC Rheinland | 146 | Ziel | 1.462 (+7) |
| 10 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 145 | Ziel | 1.484 (-1) |
| 11 |
|
Modellfreunde-Rheinhessen | 144 | Ziel | 1.478 (+3) |
| 12 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 143 | Ziel | 1.508 (-1) |
| 13 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 142 | Ziel | 1.480 (-1) |
| 14 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 141 | Ziel | 1.542 (-6) |
| 15 |
|
RC Car Bergisch-Born | 140 | Ziel | 1.419 (-1) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 139 | Ziel | 1.479 (-6) |
| 17 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 138 | Ziel | 1.466 (-7) |
| 18 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 137 | Ziel | 1.457 (-9) |
| 19 |
|
DJK Andernach | 136 | Ziel | 1.436 (-9) |
| 20 |
|
DJK Andernach | 135 | Ziel | 1.416 (-10) |
| 21 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 134 | Ziel | 1.263 (-5) |
| 22 |
|
DJK Andernach | 133 | Ziel | 1.473 (-17) |
| Pro Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 156 | Ziel | 1.956 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 153 | Ziel | 1.824 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 152 | Ziel | 1.908 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
IGR Racing Team Runkel | 151 | Ziel | 1.774 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 150 | Ziel | 1.736 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
Awesomatix | 149 | Ziel | 1.580 (+31) |
| 7 |
|
Team XRAY | 148 | Ziel | 1.547 (+32) |
| 8 |
|
RCSF Singen | 147 | Ziel | 1.687 (+13) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 146 | Ziel | 1.522 (+23) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.568 (+20) |
| 11 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 144 | Ziel | 1.611 (+16) |
| 12 |
|
MAC Lauf | 143 | Ziel | 1.742 (+8) |
| 13 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 142 | Ziel | 1.780 (+5) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 141 | Ziel | 1.521 (+21) |
| 15 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 140 | Ziel | 1.585 (+16) |
| 16 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 139 | Ziel | 1.520 (+20) |
| 17 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 138 | Ziel | 1.754 (+5) |
| 18 |
|
Fast Boys Munich | 137 | Ziel | 1.755 (+4) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | 136 | Ziel | 1.517 (+19) |
| 20 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 135 | Ziel | 1.526 (+18) |
| 21 |
|
Team Durango/Hobbico | 134 | Ziel | 1.738 (+4) |
| 22 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | 133 | Ziel | 1.479 (+21) |
| 23 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 132 | Ziel | 1.671 (+7) |
| 24 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 131 | Ziel | 1.490 (+19) |
| 25 |
|
DJK Andernach | 130 | Ziel | 1.871 (-3) |
| 26 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 129 | Ziel | 1.606 (+10) |
| 27 |
|
AMCA Racing | 128 | Ziel | 1.513 (+16) |
| 28 |
|
AMC Lahntal | 127 | Ziel | 1.607 (+9) |
| 29 |
|
Århus Rc Racing | 126 | Ziel | 1.547 (+13) |
| 30 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 125 | Ziel | 1.599 (+9) |
| 31 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 124 | Ziel | 1.712 (+1) |
| 32 |
|
Kein Team | 123 | Ziel | 1.536 (+12) |
| 33 |
|
AMCA Racing | 122 | Ziel | 1.513 (+13) |
| 34 |
|
Kein Team | 121 | Ziel | 1.513 (+13) |
| 35 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 120 | Ziel | 1.546 (+10) |
| 36 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 119 | Ziel | 1.730 (-2) |
| 37 |
|
Kein Team | 118 | Ziel | 1.493 (+13) |
| 38 |
|
dmmodel.it | 117 | Ziel | 1.511 (+11) |
| 39 |
|
BRCC | 116 | Ziel | 1.511 (+11) |
| 40 |
|
Team Hacker Germany | 115 | Ziel | 1.559 (+7) |
| 41 |
|
Århus Rc Racing | 114 | Ziel | 1.545 (+7) |
| 42 |
|
Team XRAY | 113 | Ziel | 1.529 (+8) |
| 43 |
|
MAC Adenau | 112 | Ziel | 1.709 (-4) |
| 44 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 111 | Ziel | 1.496 (+9) |
| 45 |
|
MRC Longwy | 110 | Ziel | 1.500 (+9) |
| 46 |
|
Vejle Mini Race | 109 | Ziel | 1.470 (+10) |
| 47 |
|
Faxe & Omegns Motorklub | 108 | Ziel | 1.541 (+5) |
| 48 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 107 | Ziel | 1.465 (+10) |
| 49 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 106 | Ziel | 1.562 (+3) |
| 50 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 105 | Ziel | 1.538 (+4) |
| 51 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 104 | Ziel | 1.479 (+8) |
| 52 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 103 | Ziel | 1.567 (+1) |
| 53 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 102 | Ziel | 1.498 (+5) |
| 54 |
|
Kein Team | 101 | Ziel | 1.507 (+4) |
| 55 |
|
MSV 06 Berlin | 100 | Ziel | 1.516 (+3) |
| 56 |
|
PMC Paderborn | 99 | Ziel | 1.533 (+1) |
| 57 |
|
DJK Andernach | 98 | Ziel | 1.515 (+2) |
| 58 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 97 | Ziel | 1.503 (+3) |
| 59 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 96 | Ziel | 1.494 (+3) |
| 60 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 95 | Ziel | 1.494 (+2) |
| 61 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 94 | Ziel | 1.530 (-1) |
| 62 |
|
Motor-Pack Racing Team | 93 | Ziel | 1.532 (-1) |
| 63 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.496 (+1) |
| 64 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 91 | Ziel | 1.500 (±0) |
| 65 |
|
Racing Team Nord | 90 | Ziel | 1.568 (-5) |
| 66 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 89 | Ziel | 1.507 (-1) |
| 67 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 88 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 68 |
|
Väst-8 | 87 | Ziel | 1.479 (±0) |
| 69 |
|
MC Schaumburg | 86 | Ziel | 1.507 (-3) |
| 70 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 85 | Ziel | 1.468 (±0) |
| 71 |
|
Kein Team | 84 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 72 |
|
DJK Andernach | 83 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 73 |
|
MCC Druffel | 82 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| 74 |
|
DJK Andernach | 81 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| 75 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 80 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| 76 |
|
Kein Team | 79 | Ziel | 1.450 (-2) |
| 77 |
|
DJK Andernach | 78 | Ziel | 1.522 (-7) |
| 78 |
|
VRT Reutlingen | 77 | Ziel | 1.507 (-7) |
| 79 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 76 | Ziel | 1.484 (-1) |
| 80 |
|
Kein Team | 75 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 81 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 74 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 82 |
|
Awesomatix | 73 | Ziel | 1.423 (-16) |
| 83 |
|
MAC Kenn | 72 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 84 |
|
Kein Team | 71 | Ziel | 1.470 (-7) |
| 85 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 70 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| 86 |
|
MSC Kirchhain | 69 | Ziel | 1.481 (-8) |
| 87 |
|
Kein Team | 68 | Ziel | 1.473 (-8) |
| 88 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 67 | Ziel | 1.425 (-5) |
| 89 |
|
Kein Team | 66 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 90 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 65 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 91 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 64 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 92 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 63 | Ziel | 1.462 (-10) |
| 93 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 62 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 94 |
|
Kein Team | 61 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 95 |
|
Kein Team | 60 | Ziel | 1.484 (-13) |
| 96 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 59 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 97 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 58 | Ziel | 1.429 (-10) |
| 98 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 57 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 99 |
|
UMT Racing Team | 56 | Ziel | 1.491 (-15) |
| 100 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 55 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 101 |
|
Burning Wheels | 54 | Ziel | 1.475 (-15) |
| 102 |
|
Kein Team | 53 | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| 103 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 52 | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| 104 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 51 | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 105 |
|
Tonisport | 50 | Ziel | 1.428 (-13) |
| 106 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 49 | Ziel | 1.352 (-9) |
| 107 |
|
Kein Team | 48 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 108 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 47 | Ziel | 1.467 (-17) |
| 109 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 46 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 110 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 45 | Ziel | 1.380 (-12) |
| 111 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 44 | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 112 |
|
Kein Team | 43 | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 113 |
|
Rhein Ijssel Modell Auto Race | 42 | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 114 |
|
MCC Schussental | 41 | Ziel | 1.486 (-21) |
| 115 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 40 | Ziel | 1.479 (-21) |
| 116 |
|
DJK Andernach | 39 | Ziel | 1.478 (-22) |
| 117 |
|
MRG Voerde | 38 | Ziel | 1.522 (-25) |