Euro Offroad Series · Runde 3
Dortmund
Podeste
2WD Buggy 1:10
4WD Buggy 1:10
SCT 2WD
SCT 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2WD Buggy 1:10 | |||||
| 1 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 156 | Ziel | 2.030 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
DJK Andernach | 153 | Ziel | 2.068 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 152 | Ziel | 1.881 (+12) |
| 4 |
|
Taplow RC | 151 | Ziel | 1.808 (+21) |
| 5 |
|
TSA Krieglach | 150 | Ziel | 1.983 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
MC Dortmund | 149 | Ziel | 1.670 (+30) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 148 | Ziel | 1.991 (+10) |
| 8 |
|
Team Losi | 147 | Ziel | 1.962 (+7) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 146 | Ziel | 1.888 (+1) |
| 10 |
|
Sjöbo MK | 145 | Ziel | 1.675 (+26) |
| 11 |
|
BRCA | 144 | Ziel | 1.885 (+11) |
| 12 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 143 | Ziel | 1.991 (+1) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 142 | Ziel | 1.771 (+17) |
| 14 |
|
Team Associated | 141 | Ziel | 1.775 (+17) |
| 15 |
|
MAC Walsum | 140 | Ziel | 1.979 (+3) |
| 16 |
|
MCC Hocheifel | 139 | Ziel | 1.692 (+11) |
| 17 |
|
Lestr Models | 138 | Ziel | 1.579 (+45) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 137 | Ziel | 1.756 (+8) |
| 19 |
|
SMK Helsingborg | 136 | Ziel | 1.660 (+18) |
| 20 |
|
MVB Bergschenhoek | 135 | Ziel | 1.586 (+15) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | 134 | Ziel | 1.627 (+12) |
| 22 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 133 | Ziel | 1.705 (±0) |
| 23 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 132 | Ziel | 1.733 (+13) |
| 24 |
|
New kids West | 131 | Ziel | 1.754 (+11) |
| 25 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 130 | Ziel | 1.560 (+20) |
| 26 |
|
MAC Vlijmen | 129 | Ziel | 1.534 (+16) |
| 27 |
|
New kids West | 128 | Ziel | 1.588 (+11) |
| 28 |
|
Kein Team | 127 | Ziel | 1.529 (+45) |
| 29 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 126 | Ziel | 1.776 (-8) |
| 30 |
|
New kids West | 125 | Ziel | 1.610 (+13) |
| 31 |
|
NMRC | 124 | Ziel | 1.551 (+12) |
| 32 |
|
Panik Team Troisdorf | 123 | Ziel | 1.551 (+11) |
| 33 |
|
Väst-8 | 122 | Ziel | 1.528 (+14) |
| 34 |
|
Odense RC | 121 | Ziel | 1.553 (+15) |
| 35 |
|
New kids West | 120 | Ziel | 1.609 (+6) |
| 36 |
|
GMBK | 119 | Ziel | 1.548 (+19) |
| 37 |
|
BMCC | 118 | Ziel | 1.726 (-7) |
| 38 |
|
Team Turtle-Racing Trier | 117 | Ziel | 1.685 (+3) |
| 39 |
|
Team Sipotech | 116 | Ziel | 1.532 (+9) |
| 40 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 115 | Ziel | 1.681 (-15) |
| 41 |
|
New kids West | 114 | Ziel | 1.621 (+2) |
| 42 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | 113 | Ziel | 1.508 (+12) |
| 43 |
|
ORCM | 112 | Ziel | 1.530 (+20) |
| 44 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 111 | Ziel | 1.507 (+8) |
| 45 |
|
BMRK | 110 | Ziel | 1.457 (+3) |
| 46 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 109 | Ziel | 1.560 (+3) |
| 47 |
|
ECC Detmold | 108 | Ziel | 1.661 (-4) |
| 48 |
|
United Racing Team | 107 | Ziel | 1.504 (+11) |
| 49 |
|
MC Dortmund | 106 | Ziel | 1.535 (+3) |
| 50 |
|
BMRK | 105 | Ziel | 1.481 (+10) |
| 51 |
|
BRTC | 104 | Ziel | 1.516 (+8) |
| 52 |
|
Kein Team | 103 | Ziel | 1.500 (+8) |
| 53 |
|
MVB Bergschenhoek | 102 | Ziel | 1.503 (+3) |
| 54 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 101 | Ziel | 1.572 (-9) |
| 55 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.498 (-2) |
| 56 |
|
MC Dortmund | 99 | Ziel | 1.502 (+1) |
| 57 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 98 | Ziel | 1.503 (+5) |
| 58 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 97 | Ziel | 1.455 (+3) |
| 59 |
|
Racing Team Nord | 96 | Ziel | 1.482 (+1) |
| 60 |
|
Kein Team | 95 | Ziel | 1.470 (+1) |
| 61 |
|
IG RC-Glashaus Racing Department | 94 | Ziel | 1.478 (±0) |
| 62 |
|
Racing Team Nord | 93 | Ziel | 1.507 (-2) |
| 63 |
|
Team Turtle-Racing Trier | 92 | Ziel | 1.441 (+1) |
| 64 |
|
New kids West | 91 | Ziel | 1.671 (-9) |
| 65 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 90 | Ziel | 1.653 (-37) |
| 66 |
|
BMRK | 89 | Ziel | 1.394 (+2) |
| 67 |
|
Offroad Shocker Uelzen | 88 | Ziel | 1.510 (-12) |
| 68 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | 87 | Ziel | 1.466 (±0) |
| 69 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 86 | Ziel | 1.457 (-3) |
| 70 |
|
PMC Paderborn | 85 | Ziel | 1.437 (-2) |
| 71 |
|
MVB Bergschenhoek | 84 | Ziel | 1.459 (-4) |
| 72 |
|
MCC Rudolstadt | 83 | Ziel | 1.726 (-21) |
| 73 |
|
Eden Park Raceway | 82 | Ziel | 1.364 (+2) |
| 74 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 81 | Ziel | 1.529 (-11) |
| 75 |
|
ECC Detmold | 80 | Ziel | 1.484 (-8) |
| 76 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 79 | Ziel | 1.480 (-8) |
| 77 |
|
MCC Rudolstadt | 78 | Ziel | 1.514 (-11) |
| 78 |
|
MC Dortmund | 77 | Ziel | 1.427 (-6) |
| 79 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 76 | Ziel | 1.617 (-19) |
| 80 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 75 | Ziel | 1.496 (-11) |
| 81 |
|
MAC Vlijmen | 74 | Ziel | 1.478 (-11) |
| 82 |
|
Trelleborgs MK | 73 | Ziel | 1.380 (-14) |
| 83 |
|
RCCT Berlin | 72 | Ziel | 1.471 (-25) |
| 84 |
|
MC Dortmund | 71 | Ziel | 1.423 (-9) |
| 85 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 70 | Ziel | 1.542 (-17) |
| 86 |
|
MCC Rudolstadt | 69 | Ziel | 1.504 (-15) |
| 87 |
|
MC Dortmund | 68 | Ziel | 1.407 (-9) |
| 88 |
|
Kein Team | 67 | Ziel | 1.440 (-12) |
| 89 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 66 | Ziel | 1.465 (-15) |
| 90 |
|
MAC Kenn | 65 | Ziel | 1.487 (-16) |
| 91 |
|
Racing Team Nord | 64 | Ziel | 1.447 (-21) |
| 92 |
|
Team Losi | 63 | Ziel | 1.477 (-18) |
| 93 |
|
IG RC-Glashaus Racing Department | 62 | Ziel | 1.436 (-28) |
| 94 |
|
RCRT Duisburg | 61 | Ziel | 1.429 (-15) |
| 95 |
|
Kein Team | 60 | Ziel | 1.437 (-36) |
| 96 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 59 | Ziel | 1.408 (-30) |
| 97 |
|
MAC Kenn | 58 | Ziel | 1.449 (-17) |
| 98 |
|
Kein Team | 57 | Ziel | 1.472 (-19) |
| 4WD Buggy 1:10 | |||||
| 1 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 156 | Ziel | 2.030 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 153 | Ziel | 1.991 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
TSA Krieglach | 152 | Ziel | 1.983 (+11) |
| 4 |
|
Team Losi | 151 | Ziel | 1.962 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
DJK Andernach | 150 | Ziel | 2.068 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Walsum | 149 | Ziel | 1.979 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
BRCA | 148 | Ziel | 1.885 (+11) |
| 8 |
|
Taplow RC | 147 | Ziel | 1.808 (+21) |
| 9 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 146 | Ziel | 1.991 (+1) |
| 10 |
|
Team Associated | 145 | Ziel | 1.775 (+17) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 144 | Ziel | 1.771 (+17) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 143 | Ziel | 1.881 (+12) |
| 13 |
|
Lestr Models | 142 | Ziel | 1.579 (+45) |
| 14 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 141 | Ziel | 1.733 (+13) |
| 15 |
|
MC Dortmund | 140 | Ziel | 1.670 (+30) |
| 16 |
|
Sjöbo MK | 139 | Ziel | 1.675 (+26) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | 138 | Ziel | 1.529 (+45) |
| 18 |
|
New kids West | 137 | Ziel | 1.583 (+14) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | 136 | Ziel | 1.888 (+1) |
| 20 |
|
Kein Team | 135 | Ziel | 1.756 (+8) |
| 21 |
|
SMK Helsingborg | 134 | Ziel | 1.660 (+18) |
| 22 |
|
Team Turtle-Racing Trier | 133 | Ziel | 1.685 (+3) |
| 23 |
|
ORCM | 132 | Ziel | 1.530 (+20) |
| 24 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 131 | Ziel | 1.640 (+5) |
| 25 |
|
EMC Wehrheim | 130 | Ziel | 1.784 (-5) |
| 26 |
|
GMBK | 129 | Ziel | 1.548 (+19) |
| 27 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 128 | Ziel | 1.776 (-8) |
| 28 |
|
BMCC | 127 | Ziel | 1.726 (-7) |
| 29 |
|
ESV Bischofsheim | 126 | Ziel | 1.576 (+4) |
| 30 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 125 | Ziel | 1.560 (+20) |
| 31 |
|
Odense RC | 124 | Ziel | 1.553 (+15) |
| 32 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 123 | Ziel | 1.705 (±0) |
| 33 |
|
United Racing Team | 122 | Ziel | 1.504 (+11) |
| 34 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 121 | Ziel | 1.503 (+5) |
| 35 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | 120 | Ziel | 1.508 (+12) |
| 36 |
|
Väst-8 | 119 | Ziel | 1.528 (+14) |
| 37 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 118 | Ziel | 1.529 (±0) |
| 38 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | 117 | Ziel | 1.466 (±0) |
| 39 |
|
BMRK | 116 | Ziel | 1.481 (+10) |
| 40 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 115 | Ziel | 1.681 (-15) |
| 41 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 114 | Ziel | 1.572 (-9) |
| 42 |
|
BMRK | 113 | Ziel | 1.394 (+2) |
| 43 |
|
DJK Andernach | 112 | Ziel | 1.558 (-7) |
| 44 |
|
Kein Team | 111 | Ziel | 1.498 (-2) |
| 45 |
|
Offroad Shocker Uelzen | 110 | Ziel | 1.510 (-12) |
| 46 |
|
Eden Park Raceway | 109 | Ziel | 1.364 (+2) |
| 47 |
|
MC Dortmund | 108 | Ziel | 1.463 (-5) |
| 48 |
|
Kein Team | 107 | Ziel | 1.486 (-7) |
| 49 |
|
Racing Team Nord | 106 | Ziel | 1.447 (-21) |
| 50 |
|
BMRK | 105 | Ziel | 1.457 (+3) |
| 51 |
|
RC-Racing Gevenich | 104 | Ziel | 1.475 (-9) |
| 52 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 103 | Ziel | 1.653 (-37) |
| 53 |
|
PMC Paderborn | 102 | Ziel | 1.568 (-17) |
| 54 |
|
RCCT Berlin | 101 | Ziel | 1.471 (-25) |
| 55 |
|
Trelleborgs MK | 100 | Ziel | 1.380 (-14) |
| 56 |
|
IG RC-Glashaus Racing Department | 99 | Ziel | 1.436 (-28) |
| 57 |
|
Munix-RC-Crew | 98 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 58 |
|
Kein Team | 97 | Ziel | 1.437 (-36) |
| 59 |
|
IG RC-Glashaus Racing Department | 96 | Ziel | 1.475 (-17) |
| 60 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 95 | Ziel | 1.408 (-30) |
| SCT 2WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
New kids West | 155 | Ziel | 1.671 (-9) |
| 2 |
|
New kids West | 154 | Ziel | 1.610 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 152 | Ziel | 1.776 (-8) |
| 4 |
|
Panik Team Troisdorf | 151 | Ziel | 1.533 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 150 | Ziel | 1.529 (-11) |
| 6 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 149 | Ziel | 1.465 (-15) |
| 7 |
|
MC Dortmund | 148 | Ziel | 1.440 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 147 | Ziel | 1.437 (-36) |
| SCT 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 156 | Ziel | 2.030 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
New kids West | 153 | Ziel | 1.754 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
TSA Krieglach | 152 | Ziel | 1.983 (+11) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 151 | Ziel | 1.881 (+12) |
| 5 |
|
Team Losi | 150 | Ziel | 1.962 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 149 | Ziel | 1.529 (+45) |
| 7 |
|
Lestr Models | 148 | Ziel | 1.579 (+45) |
| 8 |
|
BRTC | 147 | Ziel | 1.516 (+8) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 146 | Ziel | 1.500 (+8) |
| 10 |
|
BMRK | 145 | Ziel | 1.481 (+10) |
| 11 |
|
Panik Team Troisdorf | 144 | Ziel | 1.533 (±0) |
| 12 |
|
Team Losi | 143 | Ziel | 1.477 (-18) |
| 13 |
|
IG RC-Glashaus Racing Department | 142 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 141 | Ziel | 1.495 (-6) |
| 15 |
|
BMRK | 140 | Ziel | 1.394 (+2) |
| 16 |
|
IG RC-Glashaus Racing Department | 139 | Ziel | 1.488 (-9) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | 138 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |