Fahrerprofil
Mike Haynes
22
Rennen
70
Starts
8
Siege
19
Podien
8
Titel
0
Punkte
1
Beste Platzierung
—
ELO aktuell
1.848
Peak ELO · 18.10.2014
Alle Rennen
→ seitlich wischen für alle Spalten
| Datum | Rennen | Klasse | Ziel | Starter | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.03.2017 | Touring 17.5Touring Modified | 5 12 | 5519 | Finished | — | ||
| 24.05.2015 | Invitational | 26 | 27 | Finished | -20 | ||
| 29.03.2015 | 1-10 Touring 13.512th Scale ModifiedTouring Modified | 7 2 7 | 18611 | Finished | — | ||
| 18.10.2014 | Expert World GTModified 1/12 ScaleModified Rubber Sedan | 3 3 6 | 81936 | Finished | ±0+10+9 | ||
| 12.10.2014 | 1:12Elec 1:10 | 17 61 | 4492 | Finished | -2-16 | ||
| 02.02.2014 | 1-12th GTP ModifiedTouring ModifiedTouring Super Stock 13.5 | 4 6 5 | 272635 | Finished | +9+5+5 | ||
| 13.10.2013 | 13.5 1/12 ScaleModified 1/12 ScaleModified Rubber SedanSuper Stock Sedan | 7 4 11 13 | 37203348 | Finished | +2+8+4-1 | ||
| 17.03.2013 | 12th Scale ModifiedTouring ModifiedWGT 13.5 | 8 8 4 | 201530 | Finished | -3-5+5 | ||
| 03.02.2013 | 1-12th GTP 13.51-12th GTP ModifiedTouring ModifiedTouring Super Stock 13.5World GT 13.5 | 10 4 5 6 5 | 3123192942 | Finished | -3+9+6+2+5 | ||
| 06.10.2012 | Modified Rubber SedanSpec Gran TouringStock 17.5 SedanSuper Stock 13.5 Sedan | 3 1 1 3 | 20276936 | Finished | +10+8+10+9 | ||
| 27.05.2012 | Invitational | 21 | 24 | Finished | -15 | ||
| 05.02.2012 | 1-12th GTP 13.51-12th GTP 17.5Touring ExpertTouring ModifiedTouring Stock | 4 2 2 5 1 | 4549331857 | Finished | +11+10+13+5+11 | ||
| 08.10.2011 | 13.5 1/12 ScaleSuper Stock 17.5 Sedan | 5 4 | 1010 | Finished | ±0+4 | ||
| 31.07.2011 | 1-10 Touring 13.5 P1-10 Touring Mod P12th 13.5 P | 7 6 2 | 312117 | Finished | +5+4+6 | ||
| 11.09.2010 | 13.5 1/12 ScaleExpert World GT 10.5Modified Rubber SedanSuper Stock 17.5 Sedan | 4 11 11 2 | 24123142 | Finished | +8-10+9+14 | ||
| 31.01.2010 | 1/12th 10.5 GTPTouring 13.5 RubberTouring M ClassTouring Mod Rubber | 7 11 1 8 | 3040516 | Finished | +9+3+2±0 | ||
| 04.10.2009 | 1-10 Touring Mod PTouring Super Stock P | 5 6 | 924 | Finished | ±0+6 | ||
| 22.03.2009 | Super Stock Touring RubberTouring ModifiedTouring Super Stock | 1 10 6 | 331228 | Finished | +15-7+7 | ||
| 01.02.2009 | Touring 10.5 RubberTouring 13.5 FoamTouring 17.5 FoamTouring 17.5 RubberVintage Trans Am | 10 4 1 2 1 | 2034313813 | Finished | -2+16+18+16+7 | ||
| 03.02.2008 | Touring 19 FoamTouring 27T FoamTouring 27T RubberTouring Outlaw | 14 12 1 2 | 41554333 | Finished | +11+13+22+22 | ||
| 14.03.2007 | 12th 19 Turn Carpet19T Touring CarpetTouring Modified Carpet | 13 16 13 | 363926 | Finished | — | ||
| 11.02.2007 | 1-12th GTP ModifiedTouring 19 FoamTouring 19 RubberTouring Pro Mod | 17 31 4 24 | 26722441 | Finished | -1+7+15+3 |