22
Rennen
70
Starts
8
Siege
19
Podien
8
Titel
0
Punkte
1
Beste Platzierung
—
ELO aktuell
1.848
Peak ELO · 18.10.2014

Alle Rennen

22 Rennen · neueste zuerst

→ seitlich wischen für alle Spalten

Datum Rennen Klasse Ziel Starter Punkte Status ELO
12.03.2017 USA New Rochelle, NYROAR Nationals Touring 17.5Touring Modified 5 12 5519 Finished —
24.05.2015 USA Aliso Viejo, CAReedy ROC Invitational 26 27 Finished -20
29.03.2015 USA Horsham, PAROAR Nationals 1-10 Touring 13.512th Scale ModifiedTouring Modified 7 2 7 18611 Finished —
18.10.2014 USA Las VegasInt. Indoor Championships Expert World GTModified 1/12 ScaleModified Rubber Sedan 3 3 6 81936 Finished ±0+10+9
12.10.2014 USA Kissimmee, FLIFMAR WC 1:12Elec 1:10 17 61 4492 Finished -2-16
02.02.2014 USA Orlando, FLSnowbird Nationals 1-12th GTP ModifiedTouring ModifiedTouring Super Stock 13.5 4 6 5 272635 Finished +9+5+5
13.10.2013 USA Las VegasInt. Indoor Championships 13.5 1/12 ScaleModified 1/12 ScaleModified Rubber SedanSuper Stock Sedan 7 4 11 13 37203348 Finished +2+8+4-1
17.03.2013 USA Horsham, PAROAR Nationals 12th Scale ModifiedTouring ModifiedWGT 13.5 8 8 4 201530 Finished -3-5+5
03.02.2013 USA Kissimmee, FLSnowbird Nationals 1-12th GTP 13.51-12th GTP ModifiedTouring ModifiedTouring Super Stock 13.5World GT 13.5 10 4 5 6 5 3123192942 Finished -3+9+6+2+5
06.10.2012 USA Las VegasInt. Indoor Championships Modified Rubber SedanSpec Gran TouringStock 17.5 SedanSuper Stock 13.5 Sedan 3 1 1 3 20276936 Finished +10+8+10+9
27.05.2012 USA Union CityReedy ROC Invitational 21 24 Finished -15
05.02.2012 USA Orlando, FLSnowbird Nationals 1-12th GTP 13.51-12th GTP 17.5Touring ExpertTouring ModifiedTouring Stock 4 2 2 5 1 4549331857 Finished +11+10+13+5+11
08.10.2011 USA Las VegasInt. Indoor Championships 13.5 1/12 ScaleSuper Stock 17.5 Sedan 5 4 1010 Finished ±0+4
31.07.2011 USA JacksonROAR Nationals 1-10 Touring 13.5 P1-10 Touring Mod P12th 13.5 P 7 6 2 312117 Finished +5+4+6
11.09.2010 USA Las VegasInt. Indoor Championships 13.5 1/12 ScaleExpert World GT 10.5Modified Rubber SedanSuper Stock 17.5 Sedan 4 11 11 2 24123142 Finished +8-10+9+14
31.01.2010 USA Orlando, FLSnowbird Nationals 1/12th 10.5 GTPTouring 13.5 RubberTouring M ClassTouring Mod Rubber 7 11 1 8 3040516 Finished +9+3+2±0
04.10.2009 USA FredrickROAR Nationals 1-10 Touring Mod PTouring Super Stock P 5 6 924 Finished ±0+6
22.03.2009 USA StrongsvilleROAR Nationals Super Stock Touring RubberTouring ModifiedTouring Super Stock 1 10 6 331228 Finished +15-7+7
01.02.2009 USA Orlando, FLSnowbird Nationals Touring 10.5 RubberTouring 13.5 FoamTouring 17.5 FoamTouring 17.5 RubberVintage Trans Am 10 4 1 2 1 2034313813 Finished -2+16+18+16+7
03.02.2008 USA Orlando, FLSnowbird Nationals Touring 19 FoamTouring 27T FoamTouring 27T RubberTouring Outlaw 14 12 1 2 41554333 Finished +11+13+22+22
14.03.2007 USA CEFX RacewayROAR Nationals 12th 19 Turn Carpet19T Touring CarpetTouring Modified Carpet 13 16 13 363926 Finished —
11.02.2007 USA Orlando, FLSnowbird Nationals 1-12th GTP ModifiedTouring 19 FoamTouring 19 RubberTouring Pro Mod 17 31 4 24 26722441 Finished -1+7+15+3