Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 19
Reinsdorf (Ost)
Podeste
Formel1
Gentlemen
Rallye
Top Stock
TW 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Formel1 | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.819 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
Oelsnitz | 180 | Ziel | 1.744 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
TSV Unterlind | 161 | Ziel | 1.541 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 161 | Ziel | 1.594 (+23) |
| 4 |
|
Oelsnitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.609 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.627 (+8) |
| 6 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 125 | Ziel | 1.580 (+13) |
| 7 |
|
Sumbacher Racing Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.431 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 115 | Ziel | 1.460 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 110 | Ziel | 1.407 (-5) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.580 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 180 | Ziel | 1.537 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 161 | Ziel | 1.516 (-2) |
| 4 |
|
Zwickau | 145 | Ziel | 1.554 (+6) |
| 5 |
|
Werdau | 130 | Ziel | 1.418 (-2) |
| 6 |
|
Gera | 125 | Ziel | 1.413 (+8) |
| 7 |
|
Mylau | 120 | Ziel | 1.388 (+2) |
| 8 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 115 | Ziel | 1.439 (-2) |
| 9 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 110 | Ziel | 1.454 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 105 | Ziel | 1.380 (-18) |
| 11 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 100 | Ziel | 1.463 (-8) |
| 12 |
|
Oelsnitz | 96 | Ziel | 1.485 (-10) |
| Rallye | |||||
| 1 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 200 | Ziel | 1.721 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 180 | Ziel | 1.725 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 161 | Ziel | 1.537 (+13) |
| 4 |
|
Vogel Modellsport | 145 | Ziel | 1.471 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
Zwickau | 130 | Ziel | 1.554 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 125 | Ziel | 1.522 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
Olbernhau | 120 | Ziel | 1.530 (-4) |
| 8 |
|
Vogel Modellsport | 115 | Ziel | 1.449 (-11) |
| 9 |
|
Leipzig | 110 | Ziel | 1.569 (-8) |
| 10 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 105 | Ziel | 1.606 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
Colditz | 100 | Ziel | 1.419 (-5) |
| 12 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 96 | Ziel | 1.392 (-4) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Oelsnitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.744 (+14) |
| 2 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 180 | Ziel | 1.725 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
RCC Dresden | 161 | Ziel | 1.785 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 145 | Ziel | 1.721 (+12) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 130 | Ziel | 1.627 (+8) |
| 6 |
|
Oelsnitz | 125 | Ziel | 1.609 (+10) |
| 7 |
|
TSV Unterlind | 120 | Ziel | 1.554 (+12) |
| 8 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 115 | Ziel | 1.606 (-2) |
| 9 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 110 | Ziel | 1.569 (+7) |
| 10 |
|
RCC Dresden | 105 | Ziel | 1.575 (+23) |
| 11 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 100 | Ziel | 1.543 (+5) |
| 12 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 96 | Ziel | 1.595 (±0) |
| 13 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 92 | Ziel | 1.508 (+4) |
| 14 |
|
RCC Dresden | 88 | Ziel | 1.472 (+4) |
| 15 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 84 | Ziel | 1.460 (-1) |
| 16 |
|
Olbernhau | 80 | Ziel | 1.530 (-4) |
| 17 |
|
RCC Dresden | 76 | Ziel | 1.546 (-6) |
| 18 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 72 | Ziel | 1.392 (-4) |
| 19 |
|
Vogel Modellsport | 68 | Ziel | 1.471 (+2) |
| 20 |
|
Reinsdorf | 64 | Ziel | 1.448 (-5) |
| 21 |
|
Leipzig | 60 | Ziel | 1.569 (-8) |
| 22 |
|
Oelsnitz | 57 | Ziel | 1.444 (-8) |
| 23 |
|
Vogel Modellsport | 54 | Ziel | 1.449 (-11) |
| 24 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 51 | Ziel | 1.359 (-7) |
| 25 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 48 | Ziel | 1.453 (-14) |
| 26 |
|
Weimar | 45 | Ziel | 1.469 (-17) |
| 27 |
|
AMC Burgstädt | 42 | Ziel | 1.380 (-18) |
| TW 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 200 | Ziel | 1.819 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 180 | Ziel | 1.594 (+23) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.787 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
RCC Dresden | 145 | Ziel | 1.575 (+23) |
| 5 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 130 | Ziel | 1.668 (+9) |
| 6 |
|
Leipzig | 125 | Ziel | 1.569 (-8) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 120 | Ziel | 1.680 (+5) |
| 8 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 115 | Ziel | 1.580 (+13) |
| 9 |
|
Dresden | 110 | Ziel | 1.578 (+7) |
| 10 |
|
RCC Dresden | 105 | Ziel | 1.785 (±0) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 100 | Ziel | 1.476 (+10) |
| 12 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 96 | Ziel | 1.699 (-5) |
| 13 |
|
Zwickau | 92 | Ziel | 1.554 (+6) |
| 14 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 88 | Ziel | 1.485 (+4) |
| 15 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 84 | Ziel | 1.504 (+1) |
| 16 |
|
Gera | 80 | Ziel | 1.413 (+8) |
| 17 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 76 | Ziel | 1.430 (+2) |
| 18 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 72 | Ziel | 1.477 (-3) |
| 19 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 68 | Ziel | 1.516 (-2) |
| 20 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 64 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 21 |
|
KSSV Weimar | 60 | Ziel | 1.478 (-8) |
| 22 |
|
Werdau | 57 | Ziel | 1.418 (-2) |
| 23 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 54 | Ziel | 1.487 (-12) |
| 24 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 51 | Ziel | 1.492 (-14) |
| 25 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 48 | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| 26 |
|
Mylau | 45 | Ziel | 1.462 (-16) |
| 27 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 42 | Ziel | 1.456 (-17) |