Tamiya-Euro-Cup Sommer · Runde 17
Reinsdorf (Ost)
Podeste
Formel1
FWD
M-Chassis
TW 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Formel1 | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 200 | Ziel | 1.548 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
SMS-Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| 3 |
|
ORC Großräschen | 161 | Ziel | 1.550 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
Mylau | 145 | Ziel | 1.458 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
AMC Senftenberg | 130 | Ziel | 1.491 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
TSV Wahren | 125 | Ziel | 1.563 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 120 | Ziel | 1.617 (-6) |
| 8 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 115 | Ziel | 1.582 (-8) |
| FWD | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.557 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.541 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
IG RC-Car Dessau | 161 | Ziel | 1.631 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
Zwickau | 145 | Ziel | 1.482 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
Plauen | 130 | Ziel | 1.520 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 125 | Ziel | 1.568 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 120 | Ziel | 1.434 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 115 | Ziel | 1.488 (+3) |
| 9 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 110 | Ziel | 1.484 (+1) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 105 | Ziel | 1.554 (-3) |
| 11 |
|
Mylau | 100 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 12 |
|
AMC Senftenberg | 96 | Ziel | 1.475 (-3) |
| 13 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 92 | Ziel | 1.395 (-2) |
| 14 |
|
Friedrichsgrün | 88 | Ziel | 1.471 (-7) |
| 15 |
|
Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 84 | Ziel | 1.472 (-9) |
| 16 |
|
Race-Land | 80 | Ziel | 1.464 (-10) |
| 17 |
|
MCC Schwarzenberg | 76 | Ziel | 1.437 (-11) |
| 18 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 72 | Ziel | 1.472 (-14) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
Zwickau | 200 | Ziel | 1.546 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 180 | Ziel | 1.573 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 161 | Ziel | 1.499 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
AMS Annaberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.517 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
Mylau | 130 | Ziel | 1.427 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
Race-Land | 125 | Ziel | 1.487 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
Leipzig | 120 | Ziel | 1.482 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.455 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
AMC Mühlau | 110 | Ziel | 1.480 (-6) |
| 10 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 105 | Ziel | 1.545 (-9) |
| TW 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
Greiz | 200 | Ziel | 1.513 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
Zeulenroda | 180 | Ziel | 1.545 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
1. MCR Zwickau | 161 | Ziel | 1.565 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 145 | Ziel | 1.554 (+6) |
| 5 |
|
RCCT Münden | 130 | Ziel | 1.635 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 125 | Ziel | 1.515 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 120 | Ziel | 1.545 (-9) |
| 8 |
|
IG RC-Car Dessau | 115 | Ziel | 1.631 (+2) |
| 9 |
|
MSC Zwönitz | 110 | Ziel | 1.430 (+2) |
| 10 |
|
SMS-Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.486 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
Zwickau | 100 | Ziel | 1.491 (-4) |
| 12 |
|
Friedrichsgrün | 96 | Ziel | 1.484 (-6) |
| 13 |
|
Team BSE | 92 | Ziel | 1.471 (-7) |
| 14 |
|
SMS-Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| 15 |
|
MC Naumburg | 84 | Ziel | 1.465 (-10) |