LRP-HPI-Challenge · Runde 45
Schermbeck (West)
Podeste
17.5T
Classic
Rookie
Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.5T | |||||
| 1 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 200 | Ziel | 1.654 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 180 | Ziel | 1.633 (+15) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.540 (+20) |
| 4 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.612 (+13) |
| 5 |
|
Tonisport | 130 | Ziel | 1.692 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
ERC Racing | 125 | Ziel | 1.533 (+14) |
| 7 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 120 | Ziel | 1.557 (+12) |
| 8 |
|
Team MMW | 115 | Ziel | 1.535 (+12) |
| 9 |
|
2-speed racing team | 110 | Ziel | 1.599 (+5) |
| 10 |
|
Team Höffner | 105 | Ziel | 1.509 (+10) |
| 11 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 100 | Ziel | 1.455 (+12) |
| 12 |
|
Team Reptiles | 96 | Ziel | 1.450 (+11) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.511 (+5) |
| 14 |
|
Tonisport | 88 | Ziel | 1.515 (+3) |
| 15 |
|
Energy Racers Duisburg | 84 | Ziel | 1.411 (+9) |
| 16 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 80 | Ziel | 1.499 (+1) |
| 17 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 76 | Ziel | 1.571 (-6) |
| 18 |
|
Team Sipotech | 72 | Ziel | 1.381 (+6) |
| 19 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 68 | Ziel | 1.370 (+5) |
| 20 |
|
Kein Team | 64 | Ziel | 1.463 (-3) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | 60 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 22 |
|
RT Harsewinkel | 57 | Ziel | 1.396 (-2) |
| 23 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 54 | Ziel | 1.449 (-7) |
| 24 |
|
Team Höffner | 51 | Ziel | 1.457 (-9) |
| 25 |
|
ERC Racing | 48 | Ziel | 1.485 (-8) |
| 26 |
|
Team Lütgenau | 45 | Ziel | 1.522 (-17) |
| 27 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 42 | Ziel | 1.348 (-7) |
| 28 |
|
Kein Team | 39 | Ziel | 1.483 (-18) |
| 29 |
|
RC Car Freunde Kamen | 36 | Ziel | 1.461 (-18) |
| 30 |
|
Kein Team | 33 | Ziel | 1.479 (-21) |
| 31 |
|
Kein Team | 30 | Ziel | 1.478 (-22) |
| 32 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 28 | Ziel | 1.476 (-24) |
| Classic | |||||
| 1 |
|
Awesomatix | 200 | Ziel | 1.696 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
ERC Racing | 180 | Ziel | 1.485 (-8) |
| 3 |
|
Team Sipotech | 161 | Ziel | 1.508 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
DL-Racing Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.516 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
ERC Racing | 130 | Ziel | 1.533 (+14) |
| 6 |
|
DL-Racing Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.310 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
Team Reptiles | 120 | Ziel | 1.436 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
IGR Racing Team Runkel | 115 | Ziel | 1.552 (-7) |
| Rookie | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.498 (+4) |
| 2 |
|
Energy Racers Duisburg | 180 | Ziel | 1.489 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
DL-Racing Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.489 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
Energy Racers Duisburg | 145 | Ziel | 1.450 (-2) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.490 (-4) |
| Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MAC Walsum | 200 | Ziel | 1.766 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
Serpent Team Sipotech | 180 | Ziel | 1.557 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
Team Sipotech | 161 | Ziel | 1.535 (+13) |
| 4 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 145 | Ziel | 1.683 (+6) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 130 | Ziel | 1.776 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
SSG Ronsdorf | 125 | Ziel | 1.744 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
AMSC Herne | 120 | Ziel | 1.616 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 115 | Ziel | 1.773 (-5) |
| 9 |
|
ERC Racing | 110 | Ziel | 1.536 (+2) |
| 10 |
|
MAC Walsum | 105 | Ziel | 1.680 (-5) |
| 11 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 100 | Ziel | 1.652 (-6) |
| 12 |
|
Serpent Team Sipotech | 96 | Ziel | 1.476 (-1) |
| 13 |
|
RCRT Duisburg | 92 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| 14 |
|
Energy Racers Duisburg | 88 | Ziel | 1.489 (-5) |
| 15 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 84 | Ziel | 1.529 (-9) |
| 16 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 80 | Ziel | 1.498 (-9) |