IFMAR WC · Nr. 1
Chandler, AZ
Podium
4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4WD | ||||
| 1 |
|
DNF | 1.805 (+17) | |
| 2 |
|
Ziel | 2.072 (+6) | |
| 3 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | Ziel | 2.122 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
Ziel | 1.842 (+14) | |
| 5 |
|
Ziel | 2.221 (+2) | |
| 6 |
|
Ziel | 1.869 (+11) | |
| 7 |
|
Ziel | 1.811 (+14) | |
| 8 |
|
Ziel | 2.014 (+5) | |
| 9 |
|
Ziel | 2.167 (+1) | |
| 10 |
|
Ziel | 1.555 (+30) | |
| 11 |
|
Ziel | 1.773 (+15) | |
| 12 | Brennan Schimmel | Ziel | 1.719 (+18) | |
| 13 |
|
Ziel | 2.080 (+1) | |
| 14 |
|
Ziel | 1.747 (+15) | |
| 15 |
|
Team Associated | Ziel | 2.060 (+1) |
| 16 |
|
Ziel | 1.568 (+26) | |
| 17 |
|
Ziel | 1.987 (+2) | |
| 18 | Lee Setser | Ziel | 1.720 (+15) | |
| 19 |
|
Ziel | 1.622 (+21) | |
| 20 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | Ziel | 2.129 (-2) |
| 21 |
|
Ziel | 2.204 (-4) | |
| 22 | Chase Lemieux | Ziel | 1.683 (+16) | |
| 23 |
|
ARC Slavkov | Ziel | 2.070 (-3) |
| 24 | Aaron Kothman | Ziel | 1.689 (+15) | |
| 25 |
|
RG Offroad Nord | Ziel | 1.753 (+9) |
| 26 |
|
Ziel | 1.804 (+7) | |
| 27 |
|
MCC Nufringen | Ziel | 1.796 (+7) |
| 28 | Domnic Paccione | Ziel | 1.563 (+20) | |
| 29 |
|
Ziel | 1.683 (+13) | |
| 30 |
|
Ziel | 1.644 (+15) | |
| 31 |
|
Ziel | 1.983 (-3) | |
| 32 | Harley Yoshii | Ziel | 1.554 (+20) | |
| 33 |
|
Ziel | 1.545 (+21) | |
| 34 | Austin Cracknell | Ziel | 1.552 (+20) | |
| 35 |
|
Ziel | 1.553 (+20) | |
| 36 |
|
Ziel | 1.554 (+19) | |
| 37 |
|
Ziel | 1.655 (+11) | |
| 38 |
|
Ziel | 1.546 (+19) | |
| 39 | Hunter King | Ziel | 1.530 (+18) | |
| 40 |
|
Ziel | 1.673 (+8) | |
| 41 |
|
BMRK | Ziel | 1.640 (+10) |
| 42 |
|
Ziel | 1.725 (+5) | |
| 43 |
|
Ziel | 1.558 (+15) | |
| 44 |
|
Ziel | 1.604 (+12) | |
| 45 |
|
Ziel | 1.536 (+17) | |
| 46 | Ryan Reavis | Ziel | 1.538 (+16) | |
| 47 | Kyle Turner | Ziel | 1.650 (+8) | |
| 48 | Jayden Edmunds | Ziel | 1.521 (+15) | |
| 49 | Jarod Ment | Ziel | 1.534 (+15) | |
| 50 |
|
DNF | 1.543 (+14) | |
| 51 | Blake Champlin | Ziel | 1.603 (+9) | |
| 52 |
|
Ziel | 1.999 (-12) | |
| 53 |
|
Ziel | 1.702 (+2) | |
| 54 |
|
Team Associated | Ziel | 1.802 (-5) |
| 55 | Spencer Heckert | Ziel | 1.749 (-2) | |
| 56 |
|
TSA Krieglach | Ziel | 2.030 (-14) |
| 57 |
|
Ziel | 1.550 (+10) | |
| 58 |
|
Ziel | 1.880 (-10) | |
| 59 | Brandon Foote | Ziel | 1.562 (+9) | |
| 60 |
|
Ziel | 1.698 (-1) | |
| 61 |
|
Ziel | 1.847 (-10) | |
| 62 | Yamasaki Syoya | Ziel | 1.517 (+10) | |
| 63 |
|
Ziel | 1.607 (+3) | |
| 64 |
|
Ziel | 1.711 (-3) | |
| 65 |
|
Ziel | 1.678 (-2) | |
| 66 |
|
Ziel | 1.637 (+1) | |
| 67 |
|
Ziel | 1.520 (+8) | |
| 68 |
|
Ziel | 1.921 (-15) | |
| 69 | Owen Vanderbeek | Ziel | 1.518 (+7) | |
| 70 | Alex Vanderbeek | DNF | 1.588 (+3) | |
| 71 |
|
Ziel | 1.683 (-5) | |
| 72 | Charlie Maiorana | Ziel | 1.610 (+1) | |
| 73 |
|
Ziel | 1.675 (-5) | |
| 74 | Justin Green | Ziel | 1.514 (+5) | |
| 75 | Ryan Brignani | Ziel | 1.508 (+5) | |
| 76 |
|
Ziel | 1.885 (-18) | |
| 77 | Florent Gallot | Ziel | 1.504 (+4) | |
| 78 |
|
Ziel | 1.816 (-15) | |
| 79 |
|
Ziel | 1.516 (+4) | |
| 80 | Dustin Fox | Ziel | 1.523 (+1) | |
| 81 | Carrol Culver | Ziel | 1.489 (+4) | |
| 82 |
|
Ziel | 1.728 (-12) | |
| 83 |
|
Ziel | 1.752 (-14) | |
| 84 |
|
Ziel | 1.535 (-1) | |
| 85 |
|
Ziel | 1.501 (+2) | |
| 86 |
|
Ziel | 1.506 (+1) | |
| 87 | Joseph Levin | Ziel | 1.509 (+1) | |
| 88 | Saito Fuma | Ziel | 1.514 (±0) | |
| 89 |
|
Ziel | 1.498 (±0) | |
| 90 | Antonia Kovalszki | Ziel | 1.489 (±0) | |
| 91 |
|
Ziel | 1.531 (-3) | |
| 92 |
|
Ziel | 1.554 (-5) | |
| 93 | Andrew Kothman | Ziel | 1.501 (-2) | |
| 94 |
|
Ziel | 1.890 (-25) | |
| 95 |
|
HVBRS | Ziel | 1.668 (-14) |
| 96 |
|
Ziel | 1.491 (-3) | |
| 97 |
|
Ziel | 1.498 (-3) | |
| 98 |
|
Ziel | 1.488 (-3) | |
| 99 |
|
Ziel | 1.528 (-6) | |
| 100 |
|
DNF | 1.549 (-7) | |
| 101 |
|
Ziel | 1.647 (-15) | |
| 102 | Chris Vanair | Ziel | 1.476 (-5) | |
| 103 |
|
Royal RC | Ziel | 1.564 (-10) |
| 104 | Robert Sorjonen | Ziel | 1.578 (-12) | |
| 105 |
|
Ziel | 1.534 (-9) | |
| 106 | Jarrod Stokes | Ziel | 1.490 (-6) | |
| 107 | William Callan | Ziel | 1.667 (-19) | |
| 108 | Ben Cribbin | Ziel | 1.492 (-7) | |
| 109 |
|
DNF | 1.495 (-8) | |
| 110 |
|
DNF | 1.465 (-6) | |
| 111 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Ziel | 1.464 (-7) |
| 112 |
|
ERT Steyregg | Ziel | 1.589 (-16) |
| 113 |
|
Ziel | 1.517 (-11) | |
| 114 |
|
Ziel | 1.514 (-11) | |
| 115 | Martin Skar | Ziel | 1.479 (-10) | |
| 116 |
|
ERT Steyregg | Ziel | 1.579 (-16) |
| 117 | Mannie Panesar | Ziel | 1.583 (-17) | |
| 118 |
|
Fast Boys Berlin | Ziel | 1.639 (-22) |
| 119 |
|
DNF | 1.639 (-22) | |
| 120 | Lucas Didier | DNF | 1.479 (-12) | |
| 121 | Cedric Ricard | Ziel | 1.475 (-12) | |
| 122 |
|
Ziel | 1.532 (-16) | |
| 123 |
|
Ziel | 1.463 (-12) | |
| 124 | Luke Prattley | Ziel | 1.473 (-13) | |
| 125 |
|
Ziel | 1.437 (-11) | |
| 126 | Robert Skar | Ziel | 1.470 (-14) | |
| 127 |
|
Team SMI Siegen | Ziel | 1.432 (-12) |
| 128 |
|
DNF | 1.559 (-20) | |
| 129 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Ziel | 1.398 (-11) |
| 130 |
|
DNF | 1.475 (-15) | |
| 131 |
|
Ziel | 1.470 (-16) | |
| 132 |
|
Ziel | 1.416 (-13) | |
| 133 |
|
New kids West | Ziel | 1.555 (-22) |
| 134 |
|
Ziel | 1.364 (-10) | |
| 135 |
|
Ziel | 1.315 (-9) | |
| 136 | Michael Moyse | Ziel | 1.467 (-18) | |
| 137 |
|
DNS | — | |
| 138 |
|
DNS | — | |
| 139 |
|
Trelleborgs MK | DNS | — |