IFMAR WC · Nr. 1
Chandler, AZ
Podium
2WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2WD | ||||
| 1 |
|
Ziel | 1.773 (+19) | |
| 2 |
|
Ziel | 2.072 (+6) | |
| 3 |
|
Ziel | 1.842 (+14) | |
| 4 |
|
Ziel | 1.811 (+16) | |
| 5 |
|
Team Associated | Ziel | 2.060 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
Ziel | 1.805 (+15) | |
| 7 |
|
Ziel | 2.167 (+2) | |
| 8 | Brennan Schimmel | Ziel | 1.719 (+20) | |
| 9 |
|
Ziel | 2.204 (±0) | |
| 10 |
|
Ziel | 1.555 (+30) | |
| 11 | Aaron Kothman | Ziel | 1.689 (+20) | |
| 12 |
|
Ziel | 2.221 (-1) | |
| 13 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | Ziel | 2.129 (±0) |
| 14 | Chase Lemieux | Ziel | 1.683 (+19) | |
| 15 |
|
Ziel | 1.622 (+23) | |
| 16 |
|
Ziel | 1.804 (+11) | |
| 17 |
|
Ziel | 1.683 (+18) | |
| 18 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | Ziel | 2.122 (-1) |
| 19 |
|
Ziel | 2.080 (-1) | |
| 20 |
|
Ziel | 2.014 (+1) | |
| 21 |
|
Ziel | 1.553 (+25) | |
| 22 |
|
Ziel | 1.869 (+6) | |
| 23 |
|
Ziel | 1.536 (+25) | |
| 24 | Lee Setser | Ziel | 1.720 (+13) | |
| 25 |
|
Ziel | 1.554 (+23) | |
| 26 |
|
Ziel | 1.546 (+23) | |
| 27 |
|
Ziel | 1.545 (+23) | |
| 28 |
|
Ziel | 1.747 (+10) | |
| 29 | Harley Yoshii | Ziel | 1.554 (+22) | |
| 30 | Austin Cracknell | Ziel | 1.552 (+22) | |
| 31 |
|
MCC Nufringen | Ziel | 1.796 (+5) |
| 32 |
|
Ziel | 1.568 (+20) | |
| 33 |
|
Ziel | 1.987 (-4) | |
| 34 |
|
Ziel | 1.644 (+14) | |
| 35 | Kyle Turner | Ziel | 1.650 (+13) | |
| 36 |
|
Ziel | 1.655 (+12) | |
| 37 | Jarod Ment | Ziel | 1.534 (+20) | |
| 38 | Charlie Maiorana | Ziel | 1.610 (+13) | |
| 39 |
|
Ziel | 1.921 (-4) | |
| 40 |
|
Ziel | 1.637 (+11) | |
| 41 | Alex Vanderbeek | Ziel | 1.588 (+14) | |
| 42 |
|
Ziel | 1.711 (+5) | |
| 43 |
|
Ziel | 1.516 (+18) | |
| 44 |
|
Ziel | 1.543 (+16) | |
| 45 |
|
ARC Slavkov | Ziel | 2.070 (-11) |
| 46 | Ryan Reavis | Ziel | 1.538 (+16) | |
| 47 |
|
Ziel | 1.847 (-4) | |
| 48 |
|
Ziel | 1.983 (-9) | |
| 49 |
|
Ziel | 1.698 (+4) | |
| 50 |
|
Ziel | 1.725 (+2) | |
| 51 |
|
Ziel | 1.702 (+3) | |
| 52 |
|
TSA Krieglach | Ziel | 2.030 (-13) |
| 53 | Saito Fuma | Ziel | 1.514 (+14) | |
| 54 | Brandon Foote | Ziel | 1.562 (+11) | |
| 55 | Blake Champlin | Ziel | 1.603 (+8) | |
| 56 |
|
Team Associated | Ziel | 1.802 (-5) |
| 57 |
|
RG Offroad Nord | Ziel | 1.753 (-2) |
| 58 | Spencer Heckert | Ziel | 1.749 (-3) | |
| 59 |
|
Ziel | 1.604 (+6) | |
| 60 |
|
DNS | — | |
| 61 | Owen Vanderbeek | Ziel | 1.518 (+11) | |
| 62 |
|
Ziel | 1.520 (+11) | |
| 63 |
|
Ziel | 1.678 (-1) | |
| 64 |
|
Ziel | 1.675 (-1) | |
| 65 |
|
Ziel | 1.673 (±0) | |
| 66 |
|
Ziel | 1.999 (-17) | |
| 67 |
|
Ziel | 1.550 (+7) | |
| 68 |
|
Ziel | 1.880 (-13) | |
| 69 | Joseph Levin | Ziel | 1.509 (+8) | |
| 70 | Ryan Brignani | DNF | 1.508 (+8) | |
| 71 | Yamasaki Syoya | Ziel | 1.517 (+7) | |
| 72 | Domnic Paccione | Ziel | 1.563 (+5) | |
| 73 |
|
Ziel | 1.752 (-9) | |
| 74 |
|
BMRK | Ziel | 1.640 (-2) |
| 75 | Jayden Edmunds | Ziel | 1.521 (+6) | |
| 76 |
|
Ziel | 1.607 (-1) | |
| 77 |
|
Ziel | 1.728 (-10) | |
| 78 |
|
Ziel | 1.549 (+1) | |
| 79 | Kyle Davis | Ziel | 1.522 (+3) | |
| 80 | Hunter King | DNF | 1.530 (+3) | |
| 81 |
|
Ziel | 1.890 (-19) | |
| 82 | Justin Green | Ziel | 1.514 (+3) | |
| 83 |
|
Ziel | 1.683 (-9) | |
| 84 |
|
Ziel | 1.937 (-21) | |
| 85 |
|
Ziel | 1.501 (+2) | |
| 86 |
|
HVBRS | Ziel | 1.668 (-10) |
| 87 |
|
Ziel | 1.816 (-18) | |
| 88 |
|
Ziel | 1.528 (-1) | |
| 89 |
|
Ziel | 1.885 (-22) | |
| 90 |
|
Ziel | 1.506 (±0) | |
| 91 |
|
Ziel | 1.498 (±0) | |
| 92 | Ben Cribbin | Ziel | 1.492 (-1) | |
| 93 |
|
Ziel | 1.531 (-3) | |
| 94 |
|
Ziel | 1.465 (±0) | |
| 95 |
|
Ziel | 1.554 (-5) | |
| 96 |
|
Ziel | 1.647 (-12) | |
| 97 |
|
Ziel | 1.473 (-1) | |
| 98 |
|
Ziel | 1.535 (-5) | |
| 99 | Carrol Culver | DNF | 1.489 (-2) | |
| 100 | Florent Gallot | DNS | — | |
| 101 | Jarrod Stokes | Ziel | 1.490 (-4) | |
| 102 | Andrew Kothman | Ziel | 1.501 (-4) | |
| 103 |
|
Ziel | 1.498 (-5) | |
| 104 |
|
Ziel | 1.534 (-8) | |
| 105 | William Callan | Ziel | 1.667 (-17) | |
| 106 |
|
ERT Steyregg | Ziel | 1.579 (-12) |
| 107 |
|
Ziel | 1.491 (-6) | |
| 108 | Robert Sorjonen | Ziel | 1.578 (-12) | |
| 109 |
|
Ziel | 1.488 (-6) | |
| 110 | Mannie Panesar | Ziel | 1.583 (-14) | |
| 111 |
|
Royal RC | Ziel | 1.564 (-12) |
| 112 |
|
ERT Steyregg | Ziel | 1.589 (-15) |
| 113 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Ziel | 1.464 (-7) |
| 114 |
|
Ziel | 1.514 (-10) | |
| 115 |
|
Fast Boys Berlin | Ziel | 1.639 (-19) |
| 116 | Lucas Didier | Ziel | 1.479 (-9) | |
| 117 |
|
Ziel | 1.517 (-12) | |
| 118 |
|
Ziel | 1.639 (-21) | |
| 119 |
|
Ziel | 1.463 (-9) | |
| 120 | Antonia Kovalszki | DNF | 1.489 (-11) | |
| 121 | Dustin Fox | Ziel | 1.523 (-13) | |
| 122 |
|
Ziel | 1.495 (-12) | |
| 123 | Martin Skar | DNF | 1.479 (-12) | |
| 124 |
|
Ziel | 1.559 (-18) | |
| 125 |
|
Ziel | 1.475 (-13) | |
| 126 |
|
Ziel | 1.532 (-17) | |
| 127 | Cedric Ricard | Ziel | 1.475 (-13) | |
| 128 | Luke Prattley | Ziel | 1.473 (-14) | |
| 129 |
|
Ziel | 1.437 (-12) | |
| 130 |
|
Ziel | 1.470 (-14) | |
| 131 | Chris Vanair | Ziel | 1.476 (-14) | |
| 132 |
|
New kids West | DNF | 1.555 (-21) |
| 133 | Michael Moyse | Ziel | 1.467 (-15) | |
| 134 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Ziel | 1.398 (-12) |
| 135 |
|
Team SMI Siegen | Ziel | 1.432 (-14) |
| 136 | Robert Skar | Ziel | 1.470 (-17) | |
| 137 |
|
Ziel | 1.315 (-9) | |
| 138 |
|
Ziel | 1.416 (-14) | |
| 139 |
|
DNS | — | |