IFMAR WC · Nr. 2
Chico, CL
Podium
4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4WD | ||||
| 1 |
|
Ziel | 1.970 (+11) | |
| 2 |
|
Team Yokomo | Ziel | 1.868 (+15) |
| 3 |
|
Ziel | 1.962 (+10) | |
| 4 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | Ziel | 2.133 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
Team Associated | Ziel | 2.099 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
Ziel | 1.930 (+11) | |
| 7 |
|
Ziel | 1.932 (+10) | |
| 8 |
|
Ziel | 1.988 (+7) | |
| 9 |
|
Ziel | 2.112 (+3) | |
| 10 |
|
Ziel | 2.085 (+3) | |
| 11 |
|
Ziel | 2.074 (+3) | |
| 12 |
|
Ziel | 1.852 (+12) | |
| 13 |
|
DJK Andernach | Ziel | 2.126 (+1) |
| 14 |
|
TSA Krieglach | Ziel | 2.026 (+3) |
| 15 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | Ziel | 2.038 (+3) |
| 16 |
|
Taplow RC | Ziel | 1.961 (+5) |
| 17 |
|
Ziel | 1.854 (+10) | |
| 18 |
|
Karlskrona MRK | Ziel | 1.852 (+10) |
| 19 |
|
Team Associated | Ziel | 1.893 (+8) |
| 20 |
|
BRCA | Ziel | 1.941 (+5) |
| 21 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | Ziel | 1.920 (+5) |
| 22 |
|
Ziel | 1.664 (+20) | |
| 23 |
|
Ziel | 1.819 (+9) | |
| 24 |
|
Ziel | 1.626 (+21) | |
| 25 |
|
Ziel | 1.690 (+17) | |
| 26 |
|
Ziel | 1.737 (+14) | |
| 27 |
|
Ziel | 1.981 (±0) | |
| 28 |
|
Ziel | 1.752 (+12) | |
| 29 |
|
Ziel | 1.577 (+23) | |
| 30 |
|
Ziel | 1.849 (+5) | |
| 31 |
|
Ziel | 1.762 (+10) | |
| 32 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | Ziel | 1.869 (+3) |
| 33 |
|
Ziel | 2.001 (-3) | |
| 34 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | Ziel | 1.803 (+6) |
| 35 |
|
Team Losi | Ziel | 1.991 (-3) |
| 36 |
|
Ziel | 1.576 (+20) | |
| 37 |
|
Ziel | 1.864 (+2) | |
| 38 |
|
Ziel | 1.679 (+12) | |
| 39 |
|
Ziel | 1.658 (+13) | |
| 40 |
|
Ziel | 1.700 (+10) | |
| 41 |
|
Ziel | 1.717 (+9) | |
| 42 |
|
Ziel | 1.519 (+20) | |
| 43 |
|
Ziel | 1.746 (+6) | |
| 44 |
|
Ziel | 2.089 (-10) | |
| 45 |
|
Ziel | 1.720 (+6) | |
| 46 |
|
Team Associated | Ziel | 1.823 (±0) |
| 47 |
|
Ziel | 1.569 (+16) | |
| 48 |
|
GMBK | Ziel | 1.680 (+8) |
| 49 |
|
Sjöbo MK | Ziel | 1.755 (+3) |
| 50 |
|
Ziel | 1.594 (+13) | |
| 51 |
|
Ziel | 1.922 (-7) | |
| 52 |
|
Ziel | 1.762 (+1) | |
| 53 |
|
MC 2000 Neuffen | Ziel | 1.838 (-3) |
| 54 |
|
Ziel | 1.597 (+11) | |
| 55 |
|
Ziel | 1.690 (+5) | |
| 56 |
|
Ziel | 1.515 (+15) | |
| 57 |
|
BMRK | Ziel | 1.571 (+11) |
| 58 |
|
Ziel | 1.734 (±0) | |
| 59 |
|
Ziel | 1.593 (+10) | |
| 60 |
|
Ziel | 1.759 (-2) | |
| 61 |
|
SMK Helsingborg | Ziel | 1.711 (+1) |
| 62 |
|
Ziel | 1.720 (±0) | |
| 63 |
|
Ziel | 1.521 (+12) | |
| 64 |
|
Ziel | 1.788 (-4) | |
| 65 |
|
Ziel | 1.667 (+3) | |
| 66 |
|
Ziel | 1.749 (-3) | |
| 67 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Ziel | 1.612 (+6) |
| 68 |
|
HVBRS | Ziel | 1.675 (±0) |
| 69 |
|
Ziel | 1.627 (+3) | |
| 70 |
|
Ziel | 1.591 (+5) | |
| 71 |
|
Ziel | 1.727 (-5) | |
| 72 |
|
Ziel | 1.517 (+9) | |
| 73 |
|
Ziel | 1.797 (-8) | |
| 74 |
|
ORCM | Ziel | 1.621 (+2) |
| 75 |
|
Ziel | 1.663 (-2) | |
| 76 |
|
Ziel | 1.561 (+4) | |
| 77 |
|
Ziel | 1.526 (+7) | |
| 78 |
|
Ziel | 1.708 (-5) | |
| 79 |
|
Ziel | 1.572 (+3) | |
| 80 |
|
Ziel | 1.503 (+6) | |
| 81 |
|
Ziel | 1.576 (+2) | |
| 82 |
|
Ziel | 1.576 (+2) | |
| 83 |
|
Ziel | 1.550 (+3) | |
| 84 |
|
BMRK | Ziel | 1.424 (+9) |
| 85 |
|
Ziel | 1.599 (-2) | |
| 86 |
|
Ziel | 1.541 (+1) | |
| 87 |
|
Ziel | 1.550 (+1) | |
| 88 |
|
Ziel | 1.506 (+3) | |
| 89 |
|
Ziel | 1.808 (-16) | |
| 90 |
|
Ziel | 1.530 (+1) | |
| 91 |
|
Ziel | 1.765 (-14) | |
| 92 |
|
Ziel | 1.519 (±0) | |
| 93 |
|
Ziel | 1.502 (+1) | |
| 94 |
|
Ziel | 1.568 (-3) | |
| 95 |
|
Ziel | 1.953 (-25) | |
| 96 |
|
Ziel | 1.553 (-2) | |
| 97 |
|
Ziel | 1.561 (-4) | |
| 98 |
|
Ziel | 1.520 (-2) | |
| 99 |
|
Ziel | 1.517 (-2) | |
| 100 |
|
Ziel | 1.783 (-19) | |
| 101 |
|
Ziel | 1.667 (-12) | |
| 102 |
|
Ziel | 1.541 (-4) | |
| 103 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Ziel | 1.464 (-1) |
| 104 |
|
Ziel | 1.559 (-6) | |
| 105 |
|
Ziel | 1.677 (-14) | |
| 106 |
|
Ziel | 1.489 (-4) | |
| 107 |
|
Tamiya Poland | Ziel | 1.475 (-3) |
| 108 |
|
Ziel | 1.512 (-5) | |
| 109 |
|
Ziel | 1.586 (-11) | |
| 110 |
|
Ziel | 1.565 (-9) | |
| 111 |
|
EMC Wehrheim | Ziel | 1.805 (-24) |
| 112 |
|
Ziel | 1.551 (-10) | |
| 113 |
|
Ziel | 1.483 (-6) | |
| 114 |
|
Lørenskog MBK | Ziel | 1.519 (-8) |
| 115 |
|
Ziel | 1.525 (-9) | |
| 116 |
|
Ziel | 1.649 (-17) | |
| 117 |
|
Ziel | 1.560 (-12) | |
| 118 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | Ziel | 1.459 (-6) |
| 119 |
|
Ziel | 1.462 (-7) | |
| 120 |
|
Ziel | 1.486 (-9) | |
| 121 |
|
Ziel | 1.490 (-9) | |
| 122 |
|
RCCR Munzig | Ziel | 1.661 (-21) |
| 123 |
|
Ziel | 1.445 (-8) | |
| 124 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Ziel | 1.454 (-9) |
| 125 |
|
Ziel | 1.437 (-8) | |
| 126 |
|
Ziel | 1.461 (-9) | |
| 127 |
|
BMRK | Ziel | 1.416 (-7) |
| 128 |
|
Ziel | 1.469 (-11) | |
| 129 |
|
Odense RC | Ziel | 1.561 (-17) |
| 130 |
|
Ziel | 1.479 (-12) | |
| 131 |
|
Ziel | 1.460 (-11) | |
| 132 |
|
Ziel | 1.469 (-13) | |
| 133 |
|
Ziel | 1.487 (-13) | |
| 134 |
|
Trelleborgs MK | Ziel | 1.335 (-7) |
| 135 |
|
Ziel | 1.434 (-12) | |
| 136 |
|
Ziel | 1.351 (-8) | |
| 137 |
|
Ziel | 1.568 (-19) | |
| 138 |
|
Ziel | 1.476 (-15) | |
| 139 |
|
Ziel | 1.425 (-13) | |
| 140 |
|
Ziel | 1.472 (-16) | |