GP des 3 Frontières · Runde 1
Longwy
Podeste
Modified
Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Modified | ||||
| 1 |
|
MBC Goldstein | Ziel | 2.062 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
2-speed racing team | Ziel | 1.973 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
MRC Longwy | Ziel | 1.769 (+15) |
| 4 |
|
MRC Longwy | Ziel | 1.829 (+11) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | Ziel | 1.849 (+9) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Walsum | Ziel | 1.991 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Konstanz | Ziel | 1.846 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
MC Rendsburg | Ziel | 1.775 (+9) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.630 (+17) |
| 10 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | Ziel | 2.012 (-4) |
| 11 |
|
ASCAP Poissy | Ziel | 1.753 (+7) |
| 12 |
|
RTI | Ziel | 1.725 (+7) |
| 13 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | Ziel | 1.977 (-6) |
| 14 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | Ziel | 1.596 (+13) |
| 15 |
|
EZ Racing | Ziel | 1.595 (+12) |
| 16 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | Ziel | 1.744 (+1) |
| 17 |
|
MAC Walsum | Ziel | 1.744 (±0) |
| 18 |
|
GTBRC | Ziel | 1.741 (-1) |
| 19 |
|
SAM Manspach | Ziel | 1.566 (+9) |
| 20 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.518 (+11) |
| 21 |
|
RCSF Singen | Ziel | 1.707 (-3) |
| 22 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.537 (+7) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.528 (+6) |
| 24 |
|
MAC Adenau | Ziel | 1.663 (-4) |
| 25 |
|
ASCAP Poissy | Ziel | 1.589 (±0) |
| 26 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.512 (+4) |
| 27 |
|
RSMA | Ziel | 1.487 (+4) |
| 28 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.545 (-1) |
| 29 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | Ziel | 1.504 (+1) |
| 30 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.503 (-1) |
| 31 |
|
MRTE | Ziel | 1.497 (-1) |
| 32 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.741 (-18) |
| 33 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.484 (-3) |
| 34 |
|
EZ Racing | Ziel | 1.469 (-3) |
| 35 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.493 (-6) |
| 36 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.477 (-6) |
| 37 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.460 (-6) |
| 38 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.497 (-10) |
| 39 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Ziel | 1.372 (-4) |
| 40 |
|
2-speed racing team | Ziel | 1.484 (-12) |
| 41 |
|
RCA Argenteuil | Ziel | 1.489 (-13) |
| 42 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.475 (-13) |
| 43 |
|
EZ Racing | Ziel | 1.454 (-13) |
| 44 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| 45 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.472 (-17) |
| Stock | ||||
| 1 |
|
TS Grossauheim | Ziel | 1.889 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
MRC Longwy | Ziel | 1.798 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | Ziel | 1.741 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Ziel | 1.673 (+14) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.585 (+19) |
| 6 |
|
MRC Longwy | Ziel | 1.555 (+20) |
| 7 |
|
MRC Longwy | Ziel | 1.509 (+23) |
| 8 |
|
L'ARCC Louviers | Ziel | 1.563 (+19) |
| 9 |
|
AMC Lahntal | Ziel | 1.805 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
MAC Hütschenhausen | Ziel | 1.662 (+11) |
| 11 |
|
LCML | Ziel | 1.570 (+17) |
| 12 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Ziel | 1.601 (+14) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.570 (+16) |
| 14 |
|
MRCL Longvicien | Ziel | 1.516 (+19) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.518 (+18) |
| 16 |
|
VBC Racing | Ziel | 1.508 (+18) |
| 17 |
|
UMT Racing Team | Ziel | 1.709 (+5) |
| 18 |
|
RTI | Ziel | 1.492 (+18) |
| 19 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | Ziel | 1.573 (+12) |
| 20 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Ziel | 1.531 (+15) |
| 21 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | Ziel | 1.744 (+1) |
| 22 |
|
RCR Roeselare | Ziel | 1.640 (+6) |
| 23 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Ziel | 1.580 (+9) |
| 24 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Ziel | 1.484 (+16) |
| 25 |
|
Montbrison | Ziel | 1.534 (+12) |
| 26 |
|
MRCC Charleroi | Ziel | 1.515 (+12) |
| 27 |
|
MAC Kenn | Ziel | 1.493 (+13) |
| 28 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | Ziel | 1.468 (+15) |
| 29 |
|
MRC Longwy | Ziel | 1.483 (+13) |
| 30 |
|
LCML | Ziel | 1.515 (+10) |
| 31 |
|
LMCC | Ziel | 1.523 (+9) |
| 32 |
|
LMCC | Ziel | 1.492 (+11) |
| 33 |
|
RCR Peterberg | Ziel | 1.679 (-2) |
| 34 |
|
BRCC | Ziel | 1.544 (+6) |
| 35 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Ziel | 1.460 (+11) |
| 36 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.492 (+9) |
| 37 |
|
AMCT | Ziel | 1.507 (+7) |
| 38 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | Ziel | 1.509 (+6) |
| 39 |
|
RCCT Münden | Ziel | 1.477 (+8) |
| 40 |
|
ASMN | Ziel | 1.487 (+7) |
| 41 |
|
TSV Gelenau | Ziel | 1.685 (-7) |
| 42 |
|
MRCL Longvicien | Ziel | 1.503 (+5) |
| 43 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.519 (+3) |
| 44 |
|
MCT Thionvillois | Ziel | 1.508 (+3) |
| 45 |
|
MRCL Langenthal | Ziel | 1.491 (+4) |
| 46 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.496 (+3) |
| 47 |
|
AMCC | Ziel | 1.475 (+4) |
| 48 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.509 (+1) |
| 49 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.490 (+2) |
| 50 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.488 (+1) |
| 51 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Ziel | 1.445 (+4) |
| 52 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | Ziel | 1.464 (+2) |
| 53 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | Ziel | 1.480 (±0) |
| 54 |
|
Racing Club Provence | Ziel | 1.498 (-2) |
| 55 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | Ziel | 1.437 (+2) |
| 56 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Ziel | 1.406 (+4) |
| 57 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.482 (-2) |
| 58 |
|
ASMN | Ziel | 1.478 (-2) |
| 59 |
|
ASCAP Poissy | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| 60 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.473 (-3) |
| 61 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.504 (-6) |
| 62 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.488 (-5) |
| 63 |
|
MRCC Charleroi | Ziel | 1.486 (-6) |
| 64 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Ziel | 1.432 (-2) |
| 65 |
|
MRCC Charleroi | Ziel | 1.466 (-5) |
| 66 |
|
ASMN | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 67 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 68 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.471 (-7) |
| 69 |
|
MCT Thionvillois | Ziel | 1.478 (-8) |
| 70 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.470 (-8) |
| 71 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 72 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | Ziel | 1.467 (-9) |
| 73 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.467 (-10) |
| 74 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 75 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 76 |
|
BRCC | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 77 |
|
EZ Racing | Ziel | 1.469 (-12) |
| 78 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 79 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 80 |
|
MAH Herrlisheim | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 81 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.461 (-14) |
| 82 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.457 (-14) |
| 83 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| 84 |
|
RTI | Ziel | 1.480 (-17) |
| 85 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | Ziel | 1.466 (-16) |
| 86 |
|
AMCT | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 87 |
|
LCML | Ziel | 1.457 (-17) |
| 88 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 89 |
|
ASCAP Poissy | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 90 |
|
LCML | Ziel | 1.466 (-19) |
| 91 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | Ziel | 1.445 (-18) |
| 92 |
|
Mac de Marles | Ziel | 1.479 (-21) |
| 93 |
|
MAH Herrlisheim | Ziel | 1.461 (-20) |
| 94 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.478 (-22) |
| 95 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.478 (-22) |
| 96 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.477 (-23) |