GP des 3 Frontières · Runde 1
Longwy
Podeste
Modified
Formule 1
Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Modified | ||||
| 1 |
|
MBC Goldstein | Ziel | 2.086 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Walsum | Ziel | 1.957 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | Ziel | 1.873 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
2-speed racing team | Ziel | 1.961 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
MRC Longwy | Ziel | 1.716 (+16) |
| 6 |
|
MRC Longwy | Ziel | 1.779 (+10) |
| 7 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | Ziel | 1.832 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | Ziel | 1.800 (+6) |
| 9 |
|
ASCAP Poissy | Ziel | 1.591 (+17) |
| 10 |
|
SAM Manspach | Ziel | 1.542 (+19) |
| 11 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | Ziel | 1.769 (+3) |
| 12 |
|
RTI | Ziel | 1.646 (+9) |
| 13 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | Ziel | 1.549 (+14) |
| 14 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | Ziel | 1.764 (-2) |
| 15 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | Ziel | 1.851 (-8) |
| 16 |
|
ASCAP Poissy | Ziel | 1.719 (-2) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.589 (+5) |
| 18 |
|
BCZ | Ziel | 1.701 (+7) |
| 19 |
|
MRCC Charleroi | Ziel | 1.555 (+3) |
| 20 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | Ziel | 1.789 (-13) |
| 21 |
|
RTI | Ziel | 1.516 (+3) |
| 22 |
|
EZ Racing | Ziel | 1.551 (-1) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.528 (-1) |
| 24 |
|
MRTE | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 25 |
|
RSMA | Ziel | 1.484 (-2) |
| 26 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Ziel | 1.485 (-4) |
| 27 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.516 (-7) |
| 28 |
|
VBC Racing | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 29 |
|
Team AME | Ziel | 1.731 (-23) |
| 30 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.513 (-12) |
| 31 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.463 (-10) |
| 32 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Ziel | 1.391 (-8) |
| 33 |
|
SAM Manspach | Ziel | 1.474 (-14) |
| 34 |
|
MRCC Charleroi | Ziel | 1.471 (-16) |
| Formule 1 | ||||
| 1 |
|
Team AME | Ziel | 1.731 (-23) |
| 2 |
|
LMCC | Ziel | 1.453 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.500 (±0) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.495 (-2) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| Stock | ||||
| 1 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Ziel | 1.631 (+19) |
| 2 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | Ziel | 1.689 (+15) |
| 3 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Ziel | 1.567 (+22) |
| 4 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | Ziel | 1.664 (+15) |
| 5 |
|
MAC Adenau | Ziel | 1.724 (+10) |
| 6 |
|
BCZ | Ziel | 1.701 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
MRC Longwy | Ziel | 1.743 (+8) |
| 8 |
|
MRC Longwy | Ziel | 1.534 (+21) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.521 (+21) |
| 10 |
|
TS Grossauheim | Ziel | 1.836 (+2) |
| 11 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | Ziel | 1.542 (+18) |
| 12 |
|
MAC Hütschenhausen | Ziel | 1.624 (+12) |
| 13 |
|
AMC Lahntal | Ziel | 1.724 (+5) |
| 14 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | Ziel | 1.751 (+3) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.555 (+15) |
| 16 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Ziel | 1.516 (+17) |
| 17 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Ziel | 1.570 (+12) |
| 18 |
|
L'ARCC Louviers | Ziel | 1.523 (+15) |
| 19 |
|
MAC Adenau | Ziel | 1.602 (+9) |
| 20 |
|
Montbrison | Ziel | 1.522 (+14) |
| 21 |
|
UMT Racing Team | Ziel | 1.716 (±0) |
| 22 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.520 (+12) |
| 23 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | Ziel | 1.749 (-3) |
| 24 |
|
LCML | Ziel | 1.531 (+10) |
| 25 |
|
MAC Hütschenhausen | Ziel | 1.671 (±0) |
| 26 |
|
MRCL Longvicien | Ziel | 1.497 (+11) |
| 27 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.518 (+9) |
| 28 |
|
LMCC | Ziel | 1.514 (+9) |
| 29 |
|
MRC Longwy | Ziel | 1.526 (+7) |
| 30 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.508 (+8) |
| 31 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.513 (+7) |
| 32 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.508 (+6) |
| 33 |
|
BRCC | Ziel | 1.538 (+4) |
| 34 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Ziel | 1.449 (+9) |
| 35 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Ziel | 1.468 (+7) |
| 36 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | Ziel | 1.461 (+7) |
| 37 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Ziel | 1.579 (-2) |
| 38 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | Ziel | 1.490 (+4) |
| 39 |
|
RCA Argenteuil | Ziel | 1.502 (+2) |
| 40 |
|
Mini RPM | Ziel | 1.501 (+1) |
| 41 |
|
RTI | Ziel | 1.493 (+1) |
| 42 |
|
LMCC | Ziel | 1.481 (+2) |
| 43 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.487 (±0) |
| 44 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Ziel | 1.481 (±0) |
| 45 |
|
AMCC | Ziel | 1.481 (-1) |
| 46 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | Ziel | 1.496 (-2) |
| 47 |
|
MCT Thionvillois | Ziel | 1.487 (-2) |
| 48 |
|
MRCC Charleroi | Ziel | 1.503 (-4) |
| 49 |
|
MRC Longwy | Ziel | 1.485 (-4) |
| 50 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Ziel | 1.413 (+1) |
| 51 |
|
ORC Saar | Ziel | 1.659 (-17) |
| 52 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.493 (-6) |
| 53 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Ziel | 1.441 (-3) |
| 54 |
|
Mini RPM | Ziel | 1.493 (-8) |
| 55 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 56 |
|
MRCC Charleroi | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| 57 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.479 (-9) |
| 58 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | Ziel | 1.444 (-7) |
| 59 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.481 (-10) |
| 60 |
|
ASMN | Ziel | 1.481 (-11) |
| 61 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 62 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | Ziel | 1.461 (-11) |
| 63 |
|
MRCL Langenthal | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 64 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.474 (-13) |
| 65 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.471 (-13) |
| 66 |
|
LCML | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 67 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.441 (-13) |
| 68 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.470 (-16) |
| 69 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.465 (-16) |
| 70 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.475 (-17) |
| 71 |
|
LCML | Ziel | 1.474 (-18) |
| 72 |
|
MAH Herrlisheim | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 73 |
|
ABC Reding | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 74 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.464 (-19) |
| 75 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.457 (-19) |
| 76 |
|
Kein Team | Ziel | 1.477 (-21) |
| 77 |
|
Mini RPM | Ziel | 1.478 (-22) |