Euro Touring Series · Nr. 6
Trencin
Podium
Modified
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Modified | |||||
| 1 |
|
156 | Ziel | 2.007 (+11) | |
| 2 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 153 | Ziel | 2.191 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
PKSRCA | 152 | Ziel | 2.000 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Walsum | 151 | Ziel | 2.105 (+6) |
| 5 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 150 | Ziel | 2.252 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
DJK Andernach | 149 | Ziel | 2.224 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 148 | Ziel | 2.067 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 147 | Ziel | 2.080 (+5) |
| 9 |
|
146 | Ziel | 2.098 (+4) | |
| 10 |
|
Tamiya | 145 | Ziel | 2.014 (+6) |
| 11 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 144 | Ziel | 2.070 (+4) |
| 12 |
|
143 | Ziel | 1.997 (+6) | |
| 13 |
|
Team Associated | 142 | Ziel | 2.079 (+2) |
| 14 |
|
141 | Ziel | 1.941 (+7) | |
| 15 |
|
Team Yokomo | 140 | Ziel | 2.021 (+3) |
| 16 |
|
Team XRAY | 139 | Ziel | 1.977 (+4) |
| 17 |
|
138 | Ziel | 1.995 (+3) | |
| 18 |
|
137 | Ziel | 1.817 (+11) | |
| 19 |
|
2-speed racing team | 136 | Ziel | 2.038 (+1) |
| 20 |
|
RCCT Münden | 135 | Ziel | 2.047 (±0) |
| 21 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 134 | Ziel | 1.814 (+9) |
| 22 |
|
Team XRAY | 133 | Ziel | 1.909 (+4) |
| 23 |
|
132 | Ziel | 1.791 (+9) | |
| 24 |
|
MRC Longwy | 131 | Ziel | 1.985 (±0) |
| 25 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 130 | Ziel | 1.969 (±0) |
| 26 |
|
Team XRAY | 129 | Ziel | 1.808 (+7) |
| 27 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 128 | Ziel | 2.003 (-2) |
| 28 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 127 | Ziel | 1.855 (+4) |
| 29 |
|
Team Associated | 126 | Ziel | 1.964 (-2) |
| 30 |
|
RTI | 125 | Ziel | 1.921 (±0) |
| 31 |
|
ASCAP Poissy | 124 | Ziel | 1.800 (+5) |
| 32 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 123 | Ziel | 1.843 (+2) |
| 33 |
|
MRCP | 122 | Ziel | 1.571 (+17) |
| 34 |
|
121 | Ziel | 1.634 (+13) | |
| 35 |
|
Team XRAY | 120 | Ziel | 1.841 (+1) |
| 36 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 119 | Ziel | 1.756 (+5) |
| 37 |
|
118 | Ziel | 1.591 (+13) | |
| 38 |
|
RC Blansko | 117 | Ziel | 1.732 (+5) |
| 39 |
|
MK Eskil | 116 | Ziel | 1.908 (-4) |
| 40 |
|
UKS Modelarski | 115 | Ziel | 1.533 (+15) |
| 41 |
|
114 | Ziel | 1.639 (+10) | |
| 42 |
|
113 | Ziel | 1.750 (+2) | |
| 43 |
|
LASA | 112 | Ziel | 1.557 (+13) |
| 44 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 111 | Ziel | 1.780 (-1) |
| 45 |
|
110 | Ziel | 1.503 (+14) | |
| 46 |
|
XXL Bratislava | 109 | Ziel | 1.660 (+6) |
| 47 |
|
108 | Ziel | 1.585 (+9) | |
| 48 |
|
107 | Ziel | 1.738 (-1) | |
| 49 |
|
106 | Ziel | 1.761 (-2) | |
| 50 |
|
105 | Ziel | 1.667 (+2) | |
| 51 |
|
104 | Ziel | 1.890 (-10) | |
| 52 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 103 | Ziel | 1.863 (-9) |
| 53 |
|
Team XRAY | 102 | Ziel | 1.590 (+5) |
| 54 |
|
101 | Ziel | 1.501 (+10) | |
| 55 |
|
100 | Ziel | 1.774 (-6) | |
| 56 |
|
99 | Ziel | 1.605 (+3) | |
| 57 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 98 | Ziel | 1.767 (-7) |
| 58 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 97 | Ziel | 1.824 (-10) |
| 59 |
|
Welkom RC Club | 96 | Ziel | 1.524 (+6) |
| 60 |
|
RCSF Singen | 95 | Ziel | 1.714 (-5) |
| 61 |
|
94 | Ziel | 1.545 (+5) | |
| 62 |
|
RC MCC Brno | 93 | Ziel | 1.535 (+4) |
| 63 |
|
MSV 06 Berlin | 92 | Ziel | 1.567 (+1) |
| 64 |
|
91 | Ziel | 1.575 (±0) | |
| 65 |
|
RC Zlín | 90 | Ziel | 1.579 (±0) |
| 66 |
|
89 | Ziel | 1.634 (-4) | |
| 67 |
|
88 | Ziel | 1.493 (+4) | |
| 68 |
|
MC Kinetic | 87 | Ziel | 1.472 (+4) |
| 69 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 86 | Ziel | 1.504 (+2) |
| 70 |
|
LAMAC | 85 | Ziel | 1.510 (+1) |
| 71 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 84 | Ziel | 1.601 (-5) |
| 72 |
|
83 | Ziel | 1.498 (+1) | |
| 73 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 82 | Ziel | 1.508 (±0) |
| 74 |
|
81 | Ziel | 1.508 (-1) | |
| 75 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 80 | Ziel | 1.556 (-4) |
| 76 |
|
Author racing | 79 | Ziel | 1.485 (-1) |
| 77 |
|
78 | Ziel | 1.489 (-2) | |
| 78 |
|
Fast Boys Berlin | 77 | Ziel | 1.451 (±0) |
| 79 |
|
76 | Ziel | 1.479 (-2) | |
| 80 |
|
75 | Ziel | 1.549 (-6) | |
| 81 |
|
Quellidelmodellismorc.com | 74 | Ziel | 1.522 (-5) |
| 82 |
|
QDM | 73 | Ziel | 1.457 (-2) |
| 83 |
|
72 | Ziel | 1.486 (-4) | |
| 84 |
|
71 | Ziel | 1.501 (-6) | |
| 85 |
|
70 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) | |
| 86 |
|
69 | Ziel | 1.428 (-3) | |
| 87 |
|
68 | Ziel | 1.477 (-7) | |
| 88 |
|
67 | Ziel | 1.433 (-4) | |
| 89 |
|
66 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) | |
| 90 |
|
Essex Winter Series Team | 65 | Ziel | 1.621 (-16) |
| 91 |
|
64 | Ziel | 1.447 (-7) | |
| 92 |
|
63 | Ziel | 1.484 (-9) | |
| 93 |
|
62 | Ziel | 1.556 (-13) | |
| 94 |
|
PS93 | 61 | Ziel | 1.425 (-7) |
| 95 |
|
60 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) | |
| 96 |
|
Urban Race Club | 59 | Ziel | 1.629 (-19) |
| 97 |
|
58 | Ziel | 1.475 (-11) | |
| 98 |
|
Trondheim RC-Bilklubb | 57 | Ziel | 1.354 (-6) |
| 99 |
|
56 | Ziel | 1.437 (-10) | |
| 100 |
|
55 | Ziel | 1.394 (-9) | |
| 101 |
|
54 | Ziel | 1.453 (-12) | |
| 102 |
|
Ukrainian Pro Drivers Club | 53 | Ziel | 1.384 (-9) |
| 103 |
|
Trondheim RC-Bilklubb | 52 | Ziel | 1.378 (-10) |
| 104 |
|
51 | Ziel | 1.439 (-13) | |
| 105 |
|
50 | Ziel | 1.346 (-9) | |
| 106 |
|
49 | Ziel | 1.284 (-7) | |