Euro Touring Series · Runde 5
Luxemburg
Podeste
Serpent Formula
Volante Modified
Xray Pro Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serpent Formula | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 156 | Ziel | 1.862 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
RTI | 153 | Ziel | 1.913 (+24) |
| 3 |
|
LMCC | 152 | Ziel | 1.760 (+24) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 151 | Ziel | 1.852 (+16) |
| 5 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 150 | Ziel | 1.624 (+18) |
| 6 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 149 | Ziel | 1.866 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 148 | Ziel | 1.585 (+19) |
| 8 |
|
DJK Andernach | 147 | Ziel | 1.712 (+13) |
| 9 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 146 | Ziel | 1.945 (-2) |
| 10 |
|
VBC Racing | 145 | Ziel | 1.640 (+20) |
| 11 |
|
NMRC | 144 | Ziel | 1.628 (±0) |
| 12 |
|
Tonisport | 143 | Ziel | 1.630 (+12) |
| 13 |
|
United Racing Team | 142 | Ziel | 1.645 (+11) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 141 | Ziel | 1.686 (+4) |
| 15 |
|
GRC Glostrup | 140 | Ziel | 1.562 (+14) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 139 | Ziel | 1.601 (+18) |
| 17 |
|
MC Rendsburg | 138 | Ziel | 1.818 (-20) |
| 18 |
|
LMCC | 137 | Ziel | 1.518 (+13) |
| 19 |
|
MSC Essen | 136 | Ziel | 1.592 (+10) |
| 20 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 135 | Ziel | 1.649 (+4) |
| 21 |
|
RCCT Münden | 134 | Ziel | 1.531 (+11) |
| 22 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 133 | Ziel | 1.485 (-3) |
| 23 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 132 | Ziel | 1.468 (+14) |
| 24 |
|
Kein Team | 131 | Ziel | 1.444 (+21) |
| 25 |
|
ERC Racing | 130 | Ziel | 1.637 (-5) |
| 26 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 129 | Ziel | 1.653 (-1) |
| 27 |
|
MAC Kenn | 128 | Ziel | 1.549 (+11) |
| 28 |
|
Racing Team Nord | 127 | Ziel | 1.669 (-14) |
| 29 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | 126 | Ziel | 1.447 (+17) |
| 30 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 125 | Ziel | 1.462 (-2) |
| 31 |
|
Kein Team | 124 | Ziel | 1.495 (+6) |
| 32 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 123 | Ziel | 1.493 (+5) |
| 33 |
|
Kein Team | 122 | Ziel | 1.523 (+2) |
| 34 |
|
Energy Racers Duisburg | 121 | Ziel | 1.453 (+1) |
| 35 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.453 (-4) |
| 36 |
|
Urban Race Club | 119 | Ziel | 1.650 (-8) |
| 37 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 118 | Ziel | 1.577 (-11) |
| 38 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 117 | Ziel | 1.639 (-9) |
| 39 |
|
Kein Team | 116 | Ziel | 1.493 (±0) |
| 40 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.474 (±0) |
| 41 |
|
Kein Team | 114 | Ziel | 1.498 (-2) |
| 42 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | 113 | Ziel | 1.537 (-6) |
| 43 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 112 | Ziel | 1.651 (-14) |
| 44 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 111 | Ziel | 1.379 (+3) |
| 45 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.420 (-2) |
| 46 |
|
RCCT Münden | 109 | Ziel | 1.441 (-3) |
| 47 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 108 | Ziel | 1.510 (-32) |
| 48 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 107 | Ziel | 1.290 (+4) |
| 49 |
|
Kein Team | 106 | Ziel | 1.460 (-6) |
| 50 |
|
AMCA Racing | 105 | Ziel | 1.571 (-16) |
| 51 |
|
Kein Team | 104 | Ziel | 1.493 (-10) |
| 52 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 103 | Ziel | 1.346 (-2) |
| 53 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 102 | Ziel | 1.321 (-1) |
| 54 |
|
Kein Team | 101 | Ziel | 1.462 (-10) |
| 55 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.488 (-13) |
| 56 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 99 | Ziel | 1.373 (-6) |
| 57 |
|
New kids West | 98 | Ziel | 1.417 (-16) |
| 58 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 97 | Ziel | 1.429 (-23) |
| 59 |
|
DJK Andernach | 96 | Ziel | 1.353 (-8) |
| 60 |
|
BRCC | 95 | Ziel | 1.368 (-9) |
| 61 |
|
Kein Team | 94 | Ziel | 1.453 (-32) |
| 62 |
|
Kein Team | 93 | Ziel | 1.464 (-36) |
| 63 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.463 (-37) |
| 64 |
|
Kein Team | 91 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 65 |
|
RCT-Racing | 90 | Ziel | 1.475 (-20) |
| 66 |
|
Kein Team | 89 | Ziel | 1.390 (-15) |
| 67 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.478 (-22) |
| Volante Modified | |||||
| 1 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 155 | Ziel | 2.070 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
DJK Andernach | 153 | Ziel | 2.216 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 152 | Ziel | 1.968 (+12) |
| 4 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 152 | Ziel | 2.240 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 150 | Ziel | 2.058 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 149 | Ziel | 2.180 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
MRC Longwy | 148 | Ziel | 1.908 (+12) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 147 | Ziel | 2.087 (+4) |
| 9 |
|
2-speed racing team | 146 | Ziel | 2.034 (+5) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 145 | Ziel | 2.015 (+5) |
| 11 |
|
Team Yokomo | 144 | Ziel | 2.013 (+5) |
| 12 |
|
RTI | 143 | Ziel | 1.913 (+24) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 142 | Ziel | 1.988 (+4) |
| 14 |
|
MRC Longwy | 141 | Ziel | 1.984 (+4) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 140 | Ziel | 1.821 (+11) |
| 16 |
|
MAC Walsum | 139 | Ziel | 2.098 (-2) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | 138 | Ziel | 1.649 (+19) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 137 | Ziel | 1.880 (+6) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | 136 | Ziel | 1.778 (+11) |
| 20 |
|
Kein Team | 135 | Ziel | 1.762 (+11) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | 134 | Ziel | 1.605 (+19) |
| 22 |
|
Team XRAY | 133 | Ziel | 1.959 (±0) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | 132 | Ziel | 1.924 (+1) |
| 24 |
|
Team XRAY | 131 | Ziel | 1.913 (+1) |
| 25 |
|
HRCR | 130 | Ziel | 1.829 (+4) |
| 26 |
|
ASCAP Poissy | 129 | Ziel | 1.799 (+5) |
| 27 |
|
2-speed racing team | 128 | Ziel | 1.793 (+5) |
| 28 |
|
Kein Team | 127 | Ziel | 1.578 (+16) |
| 29 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 126 | Ziel | 1.862 (+9) |
| 30 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 125 | Ziel | 1.839 (±0) |
| 31 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 124 | Ziel | 1.987 (-7) |
| 32 |
|
Kein Team | 123 | Ziel | 1.576 (+13) |
| 33 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 122 | Ziel | 1.927 (+3) |
| 34 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 121 | Ziel | 1.847 (±0) |
| 35 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.565 (+12) |
| 36 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 119 | Ziel | 1.779 (±0) |
| 37 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | 118 | Ziel | 1.530 (+13) |
| 38 |
|
VBC Racing | 117 | Ziel | 1.640 (+20) |
| 39 |
|
PKSRCA | 116 | Ziel | 1.974 (-12) |
| 40 |
|
MRC Longwy | 115 | Ziel | 1.642 (+4) |
| 41 |
|
BRCC | 114 | Ziel | 1.695 (+20) |
| 42 |
|
RCMC Singapore | 113 | Ziel | 1.440 (+18) |
| 43 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 112 | Ziel | 1.833 (-7) |
| 44 |
|
MCRCB | 111 | Ziel | 1.401 (+14) |
| 45 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.664 (±0) |
| 46 |
|
Kein Team | 109 | Ziel | 1.602 (+3) |
| 47 |
|
Kein Team | 108 | Ziel | 1.484 (+12) |
| 48 |
|
Kein Team | 107 | Ziel | 1.686 (+4) |
| 49 |
|
MCT Thionvillois | 106 | Ziel | 1.511 (+6) |
| 50 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 105 | Ziel | 1.555 (+3) |
| 51 |
|
Tamiya | 104 | Ziel | 2.001 (-20) |
| 52 |
|
MRCP | 103 | Ziel | 1.543 (+29) |
| 53 |
|
Kein Team | 102 | Ziel | 1.782 (-12) |
| 54 |
|
RC-Kleinkram.de | 101 | Ziel | 1.440 (+6) |
| 55 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.480 (+3) |
| 56 |
|
UKS Modelarski | 99 | Ziel | 1.518 (+1) |
| 57 |
|
Kein Team | 98 | Ziel | 1.456 (+3) |
| 58 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 97 | Ziel | 1.449 (+3) |
| 59 |
|
MAC Walsum | 96 | Ziel | 1.869 (-16) |
| 60 |
|
MC Rendsburg | 95 | Ziel | 1.818 (-20) |
| 61 |
|
Kein Team | 94 | Ziel | 1.523 (-3) |
| 62 |
|
RG Rheinland | 93 | Ziel | 1.637 (-5) |
| 63 |
|
Fast Boys Berlin | 92 | Ziel | 1.451 (±0) |
| 64 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 91 | Ziel | 1.426 (±0) |
| 65 |
|
Kein Team | 90 | Ziel | 1.420 (-2) |
| 66 |
|
DJK Andernach | 89 | Ziel | 1.548 (-7) |
| 67 |
|
ERCE Eindhoven | 88 | Ziel | 1.498 (-5) |
| 68 |
|
DJK Andernach | 87 | Ziel | 1.419 (-2) |
| 69 |
|
MRC Longwy | 86 | Ziel | 1.477 (-6) |
| 70 |
|
Kein Team | 85 | Ziel | 1.514 (-8) |
| 71 |
|
Kein Team | 84 | Ziel | 1.560 (-11) |
| 72 |
|
Kein Team | 83 | Ziel | 1.470 (-7) |
| 73 |
|
Kein Team | 82 | Ziel | 1.466 (-8) |
| 74 |
|
Kein Team | 81 | Ziel | 1.502 (-10) |
| 75 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 80 | Ziel | 1.397 (-6) |
| 76 |
|
Kein Team | 79 | Ziel | 1.453 (-4) |
| 77 |
|
RG Rheinland | 78 | Ziel | 1.419 (-8) |
| 78 |
|
Kein Team | 77 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 79 |
|
Kein Team | 76 | Ziel | 1.291 (-4) |
| 80 |
|
Tonisport | 75 | Ziel | 1.433 (-11) |
| 81 |
|
Kein Team | 74 | Ziel | 1.899 (-35) |
| 82 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 73 | Ziel | 1.510 (-32) |
| 83 |
|
Kein Team | 72 | Ziel | 1.412 (-11) |
| 84 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 71 | Ziel | 1.485 (-3) |
| Xray Pro Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 156 | Ziel | 1.927 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
RTI | 153 | Ziel | 1.913 (+24) |
| 3 |
|
GFC Donath | 152 | Ziel | 1.994 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
BRCC | 151 | Ziel | 1.695 (+20) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 150 | Ziel | 1.932 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 149 | Ziel | 1.852 (+16) |
| 7 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 148 | Ziel | 1.685 (+17) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 147 | Ziel | 1.582 (+23) |
| 9 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 146 | Ziel | 1.684 (+16) |
| 10 |
|
MRCP | 145 | Ziel | 1.543 (+29) |
| 11 |
|
LMCC | 144 | Ziel | 1.760 (+24) |
| 12 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 143 | Ziel | 1.750 (+11) |
| 13 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 142 | Ziel | 1.703 (+13) |
| 14 |
|
MAC Walsum | 141 | Ziel | 1.869 (-16) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 140 | Ziel | 1.567 (+21) |
| 16 |
|
MAC Meckenheim | 139 | Ziel | 1.718 (+11) |
| 17 |
|
MRCU | 138 | Ziel | 1.685 (+13) |
| 18 |
|
2-speed racing team | 137 | Ziel | 1.566 (+20) |
| 19 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 136 | Ziel | 1.806 (+5) |
| 20 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 135 | Ziel | 1.945 (-2) |
| 21 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 134 | Ziel | 1.847 (±0) |
| 22 |
|
Kein Team | 133 | Ziel | 1.582 (+17) |
| 23 |
|
MMRC | 132 | Ziel | 1.684 (+10) |
| 24 |
|
MC Rendsburg | 131 | Ziel | 1.818 (-20) |
| 25 |
|
MRC Longwy | 130 | Ziel | 1.809 (+2) |
| 26 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 129 | Ziel | 1.833 (-7) |
| 27 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 128 | Ziel | 1.888 (-2) |
| 28 |
|
MRC Longwy | 127 | Ziel | 1.563 (+15) |
| 29 |
|
FOM | 126 | Ziel | 1.624 (+11) |
| 30 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 125 | Ziel | 1.753 (+3) |
| 31 |
|
MAC Hütschenhausen | 124 | Ziel | 1.809 (-1) |
| 32 |
|
Team AME | 123 | Ziel | 1.803 (-1) |
| 33 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 122 | Ziel | 1.882 (-5) |
| 34 |
|
Kein Team | 121 | Ziel | 1.790 (-1) |
| 35 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 120 | Ziel | 1.712 (+3) |
| 36 |
|
MAC Hütschenhausen | 119 | Ziel | 1.735 (+1) |
| 37 |
|
DJK Andernach | 118 | Ziel | 1.712 (+13) |
| 38 |
|
Tonisport | 117 | Ziel | 1.723 (+1) |
| 39 |
|
Warp 7 | 116 | Ziel | 1.715 (+1) |
| 40 |
|
RG Rheinland | 115 | Ziel | 1.637 (-5) |
| 41 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 114 | Ziel | 1.866 (-3) |
| 42 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 113 | Ziel | 1.707 (±0) |
| 43 |
|
Kein Team | 112 | Ziel | 1.601 (+18) |
| 44 |
|
Mini RPM | 111 | Ziel | 1.523 (+11) |
| 45 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 110 | Ziel | 1.576 (+7) |
| 46 |
|
Real 80 | 109 | Ziel | 1.517 (+10) |
| 47 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 108 | Ziel | 1.496 (+11) |
| 48 |
|
Tamiya Poland | 107 | Ziel | 1.700 (-2) |
| 49 |
|
Kein Team | 106 | Ziel | 1.518 (+9) |
| 50 |
|
United Racing Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.645 (+11) |
| 51 |
|
Kein Team | 104 | Ziel | 1.500 (+9) |
| 52 |
|
MAC Kenn | 103 | Ziel | 1.549 (+11) |
| 53 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 102 | Ziel | 1.545 (+5) |
| 54 |
|
Kein Team | 101 | Ziel | 1.486 (+8) |
| 55 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.585 (+2) |
| 56 |
|
MSC Essen | 99 | Ziel | 1.592 (+10) |
| 57 |
|
AMCC | 98 | Ziel | 1.514 (+5) |
| 58 |
|
Essex Winter Series Team | 97 | Ziel | 1.544 (+3) |
| 59 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 96 | Ziel | 1.856 (-15) |
| 60 |
|
Kein Team | 95 | Ziel | 1.592 (-1) |
| 61 |
|
AMCA Racing | 94 | Ziel | 1.571 (-16) |
| 62 |
|
Southend RCC | 93 | Ziel | 1.512 (+3) |
| 63 |
|
ERC Racing | 92 | Ziel | 1.637 (-5) |
| 64 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | 91 | Ziel | 1.447 (+17) |
| 65 |
|
Kein Team | 90 | Ziel | 1.514 (+1) |
| 66 |
|
Kein Team | 89 | Ziel | 1.484 (+12) |
| 67 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.444 (+21) |
| 68 |
|
2-speed racing team | 87 | Ziel | 1.455 (+4) |
| 69 |
|
Racing Team Nord | 86 | Ziel | 1.669 (-14) |
| 70 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 85 | Ziel | 1.536 (-2) |
| 71 |
|
RCMC Singapore | 84 | Ziel | 1.440 (+18) |
| 72 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 83 | Ziel | 1.577 (-11) |
| 73 |
|
LMCC | 82 | Ziel | 1.518 (+13) |
| 74 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 81 | Ziel | 1.460 (+1) |
| 75 |
|
Kein Team | 80 | Ziel | 1.419 (+3) |
| 76 |
|
Kein Team | 79 | Ziel | 1.585 (-8) |
| 77 |
|
RTI | 78 | Ziel | 1.523 (-5) |
| 78 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 77 | Ziel | 1.510 (-32) |
| 79 |
|
Tonisport | 76 | Ziel | 1.433 (-11) |
| 80 |
|
NMRC | 75 | Ziel | 1.628 (±0) |
| 81 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 74 | Ziel | 1.383 (+2) |
| 82 |
|
Kein Team | 73 | Ziel | 1.474 (-4) |
| 83 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 72 | Ziel | 1.398 (±0) |
| 84 |
|
Kein Team | 71 | Ziel | 1.420 (-2) |
| 85 |
|
MCT Thionvillois | 70 | Ziel | 1.492 (-6) |
| 86 |
|
Kein Team | 69 | Ziel | 1.524 (-9) |
| 87 |
|
Energy Racers Duisburg | 68 | Ziel | 1.453 (+1) |
| 88 |
|
Kein Team | 67 | Ziel | 1.352 (±0) |
| 89 |
|
Kein Team | 66 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 90 |
|
MCC Lüdenscheid | 65 | Ziel | 1.809 (-27) |
| 91 |
|
Kein Team | 64 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| 92 |
|
Kein Team | 63 | Ziel | 1.477 (-9) |
| 93 |
|
New kids West | 62 | Ziel | 1.417 (-16) |
| 94 |
|
Kein Team | 61 | Ziel | 1.475 (-9) |
| 95 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 60 | Ziel | 1.445 (-8) |
| 96 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 59 | Ziel | 1.426 (-7) |
| 97 |
|
Kein Team | 58 | Ziel | 1.459 (-10) |
| 98 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 57 | Ziel | 1.462 (-2) |
| 99 |
|
Kein Team | 56 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 100 |
|
Kein Team | 55 | Ziel | 1.410 (-8) |
| 101 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 54 | Ziel | 1.423 (-10) |
| 102 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 53 | Ziel | 1.429 (-23) |
| 103 |
|
1. MRC Mannheim | 52 | Ziel | 1.424 (-11) |
| 104 |
|
Kein Team | 51 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 105 |
|
Kein Team | 50 | Ziel | 1.338 (-7) |
| 106 |
|
Kein Team | 49 | Ziel | 1.466 (-14) |
| 107 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 48 | Ziel | 1.477 (-16) |
| 108 |
|
Kein Team | 47 | Ziel | 1.453 (-32) |
| 109 |
|
Kein Team | 46 | Ziel | 1.338 (-9) |
| 110 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 45 | Ziel | 1.412 (-13) |
| 111 |
|
Kein Team | 44 | Ziel | 1.464 (-36) |
| 112 |
|
Kein Team | 43 | Ziel | 1.443 (-16) |
| 113 |
|
Kein Team | 42 | Ziel | 1.463 (-37) |
| 114 |
|
Kein Team | 41 | Ziel | 1.375 (-13) |
| 115 |
|
Kein Team | 40 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |