Euro Touring Series · Runde 4
Riccione
Podeste
Serpent Formula
Volante Modified
Xray Pro Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serpent Formula | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCCT Münden | 156 | Ziel | 2.054 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 153 | Ziel | 1.854 (-7) |
| 3 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 152 | Ziel | 1.946 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
RTI | 151 | Ziel | 1.888 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
LMCC | 150 | Ziel | 1.736 (+10) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 149 | Ziel | 1.511 (+24) |
| 7 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 148 | Ziel | 1.836 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 147 | Ziel | 1.814 (+6) |
| 9 |
|
RCE-Model | 146 | Ziel | 1.693 (+11) |
| 10 |
|
GMMS San Marino | 145 | Ziel | 1.556 (+19) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 144 | Ziel | 1.603 (+10) |
| 12 |
|
DJK Andernach | 143 | Ziel | 1.699 (+6) |
| 13 |
|
GMMS San Marino | 142 | Ziel | 1.523 (+19) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 141 | Ziel | 1.556 (+28) |
| 15 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 140 | Ziel | 1.945 (-13) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 139 | Ziel | 1.532 (+16) |
| 17 |
|
GRC Glostrup | 138 | Ziel | 1.548 (+15) |
| 18 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 137 | Ziel | 1.890 (-9) |
| 19 |
|
Team XRAY | 136 | Ziel | 1.787 (±0) |
| 20 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 135 | Ziel | 1.887 (-5) |
| 21 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 134 | Ziel | 1.487 (+16) |
| 22 |
|
United Racing Team | 133 | Ziel | 1.634 (+18) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | 132 | Ziel | 1.513 (+13) |
| 24 |
|
Kein Team | 131 | Ziel | 1.541 (+10) |
| 25 |
|
ERC Racing | 130 | Ziel | 1.642 (-6) |
| 26 |
|
Urban Race Club | 129 | Ziel | 1.658 (+1) |
| 27 |
|
Kein Team | 128 | Ziel | 1.513 (+5) |
| 28 |
|
Kein Team | 127 | Ziel | 1.528 (+8) |
| 29 |
|
Kein Team | 126 | Ziel | 1.496 (+10) |
| 30 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.559 (+24) |
| 31 |
|
AMSCI | 124 | Ziel | 1.568 (+4) |
| 32 |
|
F1italianseries | 123 | Ziel | 1.517 (+6) |
| 33 |
|
Kein Team | 122 | Ziel | 1.522 (+5) |
| 34 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 121 | Ziel | 1.583 (+2) |
| 35 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 36 |
|
Kein Team | 119 | Ziel | 1.563 (-7) |
| 37 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 118 | Ziel | 1.434 (+3) |
| 38 |
|
Kein Team | 117 | Ziel | 1.503 (+3) |
| 39 |
|
Kein Team | 116 | Ziel | 1.495 (+3) |
| 40 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 115 | Ziel | 1.588 (-11) |
| 41 |
|
MRTM | 114 | Ziel | 1.471 (+3) |
| 42 |
|
Kein Team | 113 | Ziel | 1.566 (-4) |
| 43 |
|
Kein Team | 112 | Ziel | 1.500 (±0) |
| 44 |
|
Kein Team | 111 | Ziel | 1.588 (-19) |
| 45 |
|
MSC Essen | 110 | Ziel | 1.582 (-26) |
| 46 |
|
Kein Team | 109 | Ziel | 1.461 (±0) |
| 47 |
|
MRC Zillertal | 108 | Ziel | 1.507 (-2) |
| 48 |
|
Kein Team | 107 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 49 |
|
Kein Team | 106 | Ziel | 1.423 (-11) |
| 50 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 105 | Ziel | 1.690 (-28) |
| 51 |
|
Kein Team | 104 | Ziel | 1.500 (-6) |
| 52 |
|
Energy Racers Duisburg | 103 | Ziel | 1.451 (-7) |
| 53 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 102 | Ziel | 1.385 (-5) |
| 54 |
|
RCR Linz | 101 | Ziel | 1.423 (-3) |
| 55 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 100 | Ziel | 1.464 (-6) |
| 56 |
|
Kein Team | 99 | Ziel | 1.479 (-21) |
| 57 |
|
Kein Team | 98 | Ziel | 1.416 (-13) |
| 58 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 97 | Ziel | 1.414 (-5) |
| 59 |
|
Kein Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 60 |
|
Kein Team | 95 | Ziel | 1.475 (-22) |
| 61 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 94 | Ziel | 1.464 (-20) |
| 62 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 93 | Ziel | 1.376 (-5) |
| 63 |
|
Modellismo 2002 | 92 | Ziel | 1.439 (-10) |
| 64 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 91 | Ziel | 1.379 (-7) |
| 65 |
|
Kein Team | 90 | Ziel | 1.450 (-12) |
| 66 |
|
Kein Team | 89 | Ziel | 1.389 (-23) |
| 67 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.472 (-15) |
| 68 |
|
Kein Team | 87 | Ziel | 1.467 (-15) |
| 69 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 86 | Ziel | 1.285 (-5) |
| 70 |
|
Kein Team | 85 | Ziel | 1.451 (-15) |
| 71 |
|
MSC Löhne | 84 | Ziel | 1.327 (-16) |
| 72 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 83 | Ziel | 1.348 (-11) |
| 73 |
|
DJK Andernach | 82 | Ziel | 1.360 (-12) |
| 74 |
|
Kein Team | 81 | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 75 |
|
AMC Lahntal | 80 | Ziel | 1.263 (-17) |
| 76 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 79 | Ziel | 1.379 (-15) |
| 77 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 78 | Ziel | 1.322 (-12) |
| Volante Modified | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 156 | Ziel | 1.957 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
PKSRCA | 153 | Ziel | 1.985 (+12) |
| 3 |
|
DJK Andernach | 152 | Ziel | 2.212 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 151 | Ziel | 2.177 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 150 | Ziel | 2.238 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 149 | Ziel | 2.083 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 148 | Ziel | 1.874 (+14) |
| 8 |
|
MRC Longwy | 147 | Ziel | 1.980 (+8) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 146 | Ziel | 2.009 (+6) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 145 | Ziel | 2.052 (+4) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 144 | Ziel | 1.833 (+13) |
| 12 |
|
MAC Walsum | 143 | Ziel | 2.099 (+1) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 142 | Ziel | 1.924 (+7) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 141 | Ziel | 1.767 (+15) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 140 | Ziel | 1.751 (+15) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 139 | Ziel | 1.597 (+23) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | 138 | Ziel | 1.646 (+20) |
| 18 |
|
RCCT Münden | 137 | Ziel | 2.054 (+5) |
| 19 |
|
Tamiya | 136 | Ziel | 2.021 (-1) |
| 20 |
|
Team XRAY | 135 | Ziel | 1.959 (+5) |
| 21 |
|
RTI | 134 | Ziel | 1.888 (+10) |
| 22 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 133 | Ziel | 1.994 (-2) |
| 23 |
|
Team XRAY | 132 | Ziel | 1.790 (+8) |
| 24 |
|
dmmodel.it | 131 | Ziel | 1.676 (+13) |
| 25 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 130 | Ziel | 1.682 (+12) |
| 26 |
|
Kein Team | 129 | Ziel | 1.563 (+18) |
| 27 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 128 | Ziel | 1.773 (+6) |
| 28 |
|
Kein Team | 127 | Ziel | 1.553 (+18) |
| 29 |
|
Team XRAY | 126 | Ziel | 1.912 (-2) |
| 30 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 125 | Ziel | 1.846 (+2) |
| 31 |
|
MRC Longwy | 124 | Ziel | 1.897 (-3) |
| 32 |
|
RMC Wien | 123 | Ziel | 1.835 (±0) |
| 33 |
|
MRCL Langenthal | 122 | Ziel | 1.590 (+12) |
| 34 |
|
UKS Modelarski | 121 | Ziel | 1.517 (+16) |
| 35 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 120 | Ziel | 1.965 (-9) |
| 36 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 119 | Ziel | 1.924 (-2) |
| 37 |
|
LAMAC | 118 | Ziel | 1.509 (+14) |
| 38 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 117 | Ziel | 2.061 (-14) |
| 39 |
|
Kein Team | 116 | Ziel | 1.530 (+12) |
| 40 |
|
2-speed racing team | 115 | Ziel | 2.029 (-14) |
| 41 |
|
Kein Team | 114 | Ziel | 1.611 (+6) |
| 42 |
|
Kein Team | 113 | Ziel | 1.559 (+24) |
| 43 |
|
Kein Team | 112 | Ziel | 1.546 (+9) |
| 44 |
|
AMSCI | 111 | Ziel | 1.754 (-4) |
| 45 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.509 (+9) |
| 46 |
|
ASCAP Poissy | 109 | Ziel | 1.794 (-7) |
| 47 |
|
United Model Cars Lyss | 108 | Ziel | 1.512 (+8) |
| 48 |
|
Lørenskog MBK | 107 | Ziel | 1.752 (+8) |
| 49 |
|
HRCR | 106 | Ziel | 1.824 (-11) |
| 50 |
|
RCSF Singen | 105 | Ziel | 1.719 (-6) |
| 51 |
|
BRCC | 104 | Ziel | 1.675 (+16) |
| 52 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 103 | Ziel | 1.668 (+6) |
| 53 |
|
Quellidelmodellismorc.com | 102 | Ziel | 1.466 (+6) |
| 54 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 101 | Ziel | 1.854 (-7) |
| 55 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.599 (-2) |
| 56 |
|
Kein Team | 99 | Ziel | 1.664 (-7) |
| 57 |
|
MAC Walsum | 98 | Ziel | 1.885 (-16) |
| 58 |
|
LAMAC | 97 | Ziel | 1.463 (+3) |
| 59 |
|
AMSCI | 96 | Ziel | 1.805 (-16) |
| 60 |
|
Kein Team | 95 | Ziel | 1.603 (+10) |
| 61 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 94 | Ziel | 1.552 (-3) |
| 62 |
|
Quellidelmodellismorc.com | 93 | Ziel | 1.528 (-3) |
| 63 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 92 | Ziel | 1.502 (-2) |
| 64 |
|
XXL Bratislava | 91 | Ziel | 1.630 (-5) |
| 65 |
|
Kein Team | 90 | Ziel | 1.496 (-3) |
| 66 |
|
Kein Team | 89 | Ziel | 1.563 (-7) |
| 67 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.518 (-5) |
| 68 |
|
Kein Team | 87 | Ziel | 1.462 (-3) |
| 69 |
|
Kein Team | 86 | Ziel | 1.493 (-2) |
| 70 |
|
Fast Boys Berlin | 85 | Ziel | 1.451 (-4) |
| 71 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 84 | Ziel | 1.839 (-26) |
| 72 |
|
QDM | 83 | Ziel | 1.459 (-6) |
| 73 |
|
Kein Team | 82 | Ziel | 1.463 (-21) |
| 74 |
|
Tonisport | 81 | Ziel | 1.444 (-5) |
| 75 |
|
CAVI | 80 | Ziel | 1.439 (-6) |
| 76 |
|
Trondheim RC-Bilklubb | 79 | Ziel | 1.380 (-12) |
| 77 |
|
Kein Team | 78 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 78 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 77 | Ziel | 1.481 (-11) |
| 79 |
|
Kein Team | 76 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 80 |
|
Kein Team | 75 | Ziel | 1.479 (-21) |
| 81 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 74 | Ziel | 1.385 (-5) |
| 82 |
|
Kein Team | 73 | Ziel | 1.295 (-5) |
| 83 |
|
Kein Team | 72 | Ziel | 1.437 (-11) |
| 84 |
|
Kein Team | 71 | Ziel | 1.419 (-11) |
| 85 |
|
Trondheim RC-Bilklubb | 70 | Ziel | 1.427 (-12) |
| Xray Pro Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 155 | Ziel | 1.699 (+19) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 154 | Ziel | 1.926 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
BRCC | 152 | Ziel | 1.675 (+16) |
| 4 |
|
RCCT Münden | 151 | Ziel | 2.054 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
Lørenskog MBK | 150 | Ziel | 1.752 (+8) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 149 | Ziel | 1.545 (+26) |
| 7 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 148 | Ziel | 1.924 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
Team XRAY | 147 | Ziel | 1.959 (+5) |
| 9 |
|
GFC Donath | 146 | Ziel | 2.003 (+2) |
| 10 |
|
MAC Meckenheim | 145 | Ziel | 1.707 (+14) |
| 11 |
|
MRCU | 144 | Ziel | 1.672 (+15) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 143 | Ziel | 1.785 (+9) |
| 13 |
|
MAC Walsum | 142 | Ziel | 1.885 (-16) |
| 14 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 141 | Ziel | 1.739 (+10) |
| 15 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 140 | Ziel | 1.946 (+5) |
| 16 |
|
MMRC | 139 | Ziel | 1.674 (+13) |
| 17 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 138 | Ziel | 1.840 (+4) |
| 18 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 137 | Ziel | 1.668 (+12) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | 136 | Ziel | 1.632 (+14) |
| 20 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 135 | Ziel | 1.846 (+2) |
| 21 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 134 | Ziel | 1.583 (+16) |
| 22 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 133 | Ziel | 1.668 (+6) |
| 23 |
|
MRC Longwy | 132 | Ziel | 1.806 (+2) |
| 24 |
|
United Racing Team | 131 | Ziel | 1.634 (+18) |
| 25 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 130 | Ziel | 1.709 (+6) |
| 26 |
|
Team Chaos | 129 | Ziel | 1.601 (+13) |
| 27 |
|
MRCP | 128 | Ziel | 1.784 (+1) |
| 28 |
|
Kein Team | 127 | Ziel | 1.559 (+14) |
| 29 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 126 | Ziel | 1.708 (+4) |
| 30 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 125 | Ziel | 1.890 (-9) |
| 31 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 124 | Ziel | 1.872 (-4) |
| 32 |
|
Kein Team | 123 | Ziel | 1.538 (+14) |
| 33 |
|
Kein Team | 122 | Ziel | 1.583 (+10) |
| 34 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 121 | Ziel | 1.836 (+1) |
| 35 |
|
MRTM | 120 | Ziel | 1.649 (+5) |
| 36 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 119 | Ziel | 1.945 (-13) |
| 37 |
|
Kein Team | 118 | Ziel | 1.556 (+28) |
| 38 |
|
XXL Bratislava | 117 | Ziel | 1.630 (-5) |
| 39 |
|
LMCC | 116 | Ziel | 1.736 (+10) |
| 40 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.555 (+9) |
| 41 |
|
Kein Team | 114 | Ziel | 1.559 (+24) |
| 42 |
|
Kein Team | 113 | Ziel | 1.494 (+12) |
| 43 |
|
Kein Team | 112 | Ziel | 1.495 (+11) |
| 44 |
|
WMR Werra-Meißner-Racing | 111 | Ziel | 1.503 (+10) |
| 45 |
|
DJK Andernach | 110 | Ziel | 1.699 (+6) |
| 46 |
|
Kein Team | 109 | Ziel | 1.508 (+9) |
| 47 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 108 | Ziel | 1.534 (+7) |
| 48 |
|
Quellidelmodellismorc.com | 107 | Ziel | 1.546 (+5) |
| 49 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 106 | Ziel | 1.569 (+3) |
| 50 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 105 | Ziel | 1.526 (+6) |
| 51 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 104 | Ziel | 1.504 (+7) |
| 52 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 103 | Ziel | 1.583 (+2) |
| 53 |
|
Kein Team | 102 | Ziel | 1.593 (±0) |
| 54 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 101 | Ziel | 1.558 (+2) |
| 55 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 100 | Ziel | 1.538 (+3) |
| 56 |
|
Kein Team | 99 | Ziel | 1.502 (+4) |
| 57 |
|
Kein Team | 98 | Ziel | 1.504 (+4) |
| 58 |
|
Kein Team | 97 | Ziel | 1.493 (-2) |
| 59 |
|
Kein Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.480 (+4) |
| 60 |
|
Warp 7 | 95 | Ziel | 1.715 (-11) |
| 61 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 94 | Ziel | 1.690 (-28) |
| 62 |
|
MRC Zillertal | 93 | Ziel | 1.507 (-2) |
| 63 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.593 (-5) |
| 64 |
|
Kein Team | 91 | Ziel | 1.513 (±0) |
| 65 |
|
ERC Racing | 90 | Ziel | 1.642 (-6) |
| 66 |
|
Kein Team | 89 | Ziel | 1.510 (-1) |
| 67 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 88 | Ziel | 1.588 (-11) |
| 68 |
|
Kein Team | 87 | Ziel | 1.492 (-1) |
| 69 |
|
Tonisport | 86 | Ziel | 1.444 (-5) |
| 70 |
|
BRCC | 85 | Ziel | 1.396 (+4) |
| 71 |
|
Kein Team | 84 | Ziel | 1.487 (-2) |
| 72 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 83 | Ziel | 1.385 (-5) |
| 73 |
|
Mini RPM | 82 | Ziel | 1.512 (-5) |
| 74 |
|
MCT Thionvillois | 81 | Ziel | 1.479 (-3) |
| 75 |
|
Kein Team | 80 | Ziel | 1.513 (+5) |
| 76 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 79 | Ziel | 1.480 (-4) |
| 77 |
|
Kein Team | 78 | Ziel | 1.588 (-19) |
| 78 |
|
Energy Racers Duisburg | 77 | Ziel | 1.451 (-7) |
| 79 |
|
Kein Team | 76 | Ziel | 1.479 (-5) |
| 80 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 75 | Ziel | 1.571 (-12) |
| 81 |
|
Kein Team | 74 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 82 |
|
Kein Team | 73 | Ziel | 1.416 (-3) |
| 83 |
|
Kein Team | 72 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 84 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 71 | Ziel | 1.434 (+3) |
| 85 |
|
Kein Team | 70 | Ziel | 1.463 (-7) |
| 86 |
|
Kein Team | 69 | Ziel | 1.443 (-6) |
| 87 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 68 | Ziel | 1.464 (-20) |
| 88 |
|
Kein Team | 67 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 89 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 66 | Ziel | 1.359 (-3) |
| 90 |
|
Kein Team | 65 | Ziel | 1.475 (-22) |
| 91 |
|
MSC Essen | 64 | Ziel | 1.582 (-26) |
| 92 |
|
Kein Team | 63 | Ziel | 1.416 (-13) |
| 93 |
|
MAC Walsum | 62 | Ziel | 1.394 (-7) |
| 94 |
|
Trondheim RC-Bilklubb | 61 | Ziel | 1.380 (-12) |
| 95 |
|
Kein Team | 60 | Ziel | 1.418 (-9) |
| 96 |
|
Kein Team | 59 | Ziel | 1.427 (-10) |
| 97 |
|
Kein Team | 58 | Ziel | 1.463 (-21) |
| 98 |
|
Kein Team | 57 | Ziel | 1.423 (-11) |
| 99 |
|
MSC Löhne | 56 | Ziel | 1.327 (-16) |
| 100 |
|
Kein Team | 55 | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| 101 |
|
Kein Team | 54 | Ziel | 1.426 (-13) |
| 102 |
|
Kein Team | 53 | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 103 |
|
Kein Team | 52 | Ziel | 1.456 (-16) |
| 104 |
|
Kein Team | 51 | Ziel | 1.483 (-18) |
| 105 |
|
Kein Team | 50 | Ziel | 1.408 (-14) |
| 106 |
|
Kein Team | 49 | Ziel | 1.389 (-23) |
| 107 |
|
Kein Team | 48 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 108 |
|
AMC Lahntal | 47 | Ziel | 1.263 (-17) |
| 109 |
|
Kein Team | 46 | Ziel | 1.458 (-19) |