Euro Touring Series · Runde 3
Wels
Podeste
Serpent Formula
Volante Modified
Xray Pro Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serpent Formula | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCCT Münden | 156 | Ziel | 2.048 (-2) |
| 2 |
|
RTI | 153 | Ziel | 1.878 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 152 | Ziel | 1.861 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
Team AME | 151 | Ziel | 1.803 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 150 | Ziel | 1.809 (+9) |
| 6 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 149 | Ziel | 1.835 (±0) |
| 7 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 148 | Ziel | 1.958 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
DJK Andernach | 147 | Ziel | 1.693 (±0) |
| 9 |
|
AMSCI | 146 | Ziel | 1.821 (+6) |
| 10 |
|
Team XRAY | 145 | Ziel | 1.787 (+7) |
| 11 |
|
LMCC | 144 | Ziel | 1.726 (+7) |
| 12 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 143 | Ziel | 1.940 (+7) |
| 13 |
|
RCE-Model | 142 | Ziel | 1.682 (+11) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 141 | Ziel | 1.728 (+13) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 140 | Ziel | 1.517 (+17) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 139 | Ziel | 1.726 (+2) |
| 17 |
|
MSC Essen | 138 | Ziel | 1.609 (+13) |
| 18 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 137 | Ziel | 1.641 (+10) |
| 19 |
|
PS93 | 136 | Ziel | 1.693 (+7) |
| 20 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 135 | Ziel | 1.899 (+6) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | 134 | Ziel | 1.609 (+14) |
| 22 |
|
MMCC Mistelbach | 133 | Ziel | 1.535 (+35) |
| 23 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 132 | Ziel | 1.582 (+15) |
| 24 |
|
MRTM | 131 | Ziel | 1.467 (+18) |
| 25 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.605 (+16) |
| 26 |
|
Kein Team | 129 | Ziel | 1.570 (+10) |
| 27 |
|
RCRulez Hungary | 128 | Ziel | 1.526 (+12) |
| 28 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 127 | Ziel | 1.472 (+8) |
| 29 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 126 | Ziel | 1.661 (+20) |
| 30 |
|
MMCC Mistelbach | 125 | Ziel | 1.623 (+4) |
| 31 |
|
Tonisport | 124 | Ziel | 1.618 (+4) |
| 32 |
|
United Racing Team | 123 | Ziel | 1.616 (+7) |
| 33 |
|
Urban Race Club | 122 | Ziel | 1.657 (±0) |
| 34 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 121 | Ziel | 1.598 (+1) |
| 35 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 120 | Ziel | 1.718 (+3) |
| 36 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 119 | Ziel | 1.613 (+1) |
| 37 |
|
ERC Racing | 118 | Ziel | 1.648 (-8) |
| 38 |
|
MRC Zillertal | 117 | Ziel | 1.552 (+14) |
| 39 |
|
ERT Steyregg | 116 | Ziel | 1.606 (±0) |
| 40 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 115 | Ziel | 1.489 (+7) |
| 41 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 114 | Ziel | 1.667 (-5) |
| 42 |
|
GMMS San Marino | 113 | Ziel | 1.537 (+3) |
| 43 |
|
KRC Dietach | 112 | Ziel | 1.509 (+4) |
| 44 |
|
RCR Linz | 111 | Ziel | 1.627 (-4) |
| 45 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.500 (+3) |
| 46 |
|
RCSF Singen | 109 | Ziel | 1.446 (+6) |
| 47 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 108 | Ziel | 1.487 (+3) |
| 48 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 107 | Ziel | 1.546 (-20) |
| 49 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 106 | Ziel | 1.426 (+13) |
| 50 |
|
Energy Racers Duisburg | 105 | Ziel | 1.458 (+4) |
| 51 |
|
MRC Zillertal | 104 | Ziel | 1.509 (+5) |
| 52 |
|
MRC Zillertal | 103 | Ziel | 1.494 (±0) |
| 53 |
|
Kein Team | 102 | Ziel | 1.477 (±0) |
| 54 |
|
Kein Team | 101 | Ziel | 1.472 (±0) |
| 55 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.486 (-2) |
| 56 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 99 | Ziel | 1.510 (-4) |
| 57 |
|
MP Race Team | 98 | Ziel | 1.470 (-2) |
| 58 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 97 | Ziel | 1.389 (-2) |
| 59 |
|
U.K. | 96 | Ziel | 1.544 (-28) |
| 60 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 95 | Ziel | 1.431 (-4) |
| 61 |
|
Kein Team | 94 | Ziel | 1.462 (-4) |
| 62 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 93 | Ziel | 1.654 (-17) |
| 63 |
|
MAC Bad Reichenhall | 92 | Ziel | 1.479 (-19) |
| 64 |
|
Kein Team | 91 | Ziel | 1.471 (-6) |
| 65 |
|
RCR Linz | 90 | Ziel | 1.425 (-4) |
| 66 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 89 | Ziel | 1.381 (-2) |
| 67 |
|
MAC Inzell | 88 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| 68 |
|
MRC Formel 4 | 87 | Ziel | 1.486 (-19) |
| 69 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 86 | Ziel | 1.418 (-12) |
| 70 |
|
MRC Formel 4 | 85 | Ziel | 1.457 (-9) |
| 71 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 84 | Ziel | 1.553 (-29) |
| 72 |
|
Kein Team | 83 | Ziel | 1.473 (-11) |
| 73 |
|
Kein Team | 82 | Ziel | 1.477 (-12) |
| 74 |
|
ERT Steyregg | 81 | Ziel | 1.468 (-12) |
| 75 |
|
Kein Team | 80 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 76 |
|
Kein Team | 79 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 77 |
|
Kein Team | 78 | Ziel | 1.467 (-14) |
| 78 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 77 | Ziel | 1.334 (-7) |
| 79 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 76 | Ziel | 1.386 (-10) |
| 80 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 75 | Ziel | 1.291 (-6) |
| 81 |
|
Kein Team | 74 | Ziel | 1.466 (-16) |
| 82 |
|
DJK Andernach | 73 | Ziel | 1.372 (-11) |
| 83 |
|
Kein Team | 72 | Ziel | 1.347 (-10) |
| 84 |
|
AMC Lahntal | 71 | Ziel | 1.280 (-7) |
| 85 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 70 | Ziel | 1.359 (-12) |
| 86 |
|
Kein Team | 69 | Ziel | 1.361 (-24) |
| 87 |
|
Kein Team | 68 | Ziel | 1.314 (-21) |
| 88 |
|
Kein Team | 67 | Ziel | 1.343 (-13) |
| Volante Modified | |||||
| 1 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 156 | Ziel | 2.236 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 153 | Ziel | 1.943 (+17) |
| 3 |
|
DJK Andernach | 152 | Ziel | 2.208 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 151 | Ziel | 2.173 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
PKSRCA | 150 | Ziel | 1.974 (+13) |
| 6 |
|
Team Associated | 149 | Ziel | 1.962 (+13) |
| 7 |
|
MK Eskil | 148 | Ziel | 1.910 (+15) |
| 8 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 147 | Ziel | 2.075 (+6) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 146 | Ziel | 1.805 (+20) |
| 10 |
|
2-speed racing team | 145 | Ziel | 2.043 (+6) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 144 | Ziel | 1.974 (+8) |
| 12 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 143 | Ziel | 2.048 (+4) |
| 13 |
|
MAC Walsum | 142 | Ziel | 2.098 (+1) |
| 14 |
|
Team Associated | 141 | Ziel | 2.075 (+1) |
| 15 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 140 | Ziel | 1.995 (+4) |
| 16 |
|
MRC Longwy | 139 | Ziel | 1.972 (+4) |
| 17 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 138 | Ziel | 2.003 (+2) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 137 | Ziel | 2.078 (-2) |
| 19 |
|
Team Yokomo | 136 | Ziel | 2.008 (±0) |
| 21 |
|
Tamiya | 134 | Ziel | 2.022 (-1) |
| 22 |
|
Team XRAY | 133 | Ziel | 1.783 (+11) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | 132 | Ziel | 1.736 (+13) |
| 24 |
|
Team XRAY | 131 | Ziel | 1.915 (+2) |
| 25 |
|
AMSCI | 130 | Ziel | 1.758 (+10) |
| 26 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 129 | Ziel | 1.864 (+3) |
| 27 |
|
RTI | 128 | Ziel | 1.878 (+10) |
| 28 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 127 | Ziel | 1.861 (+10) |
| 29 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 126 | Ziel | 1.915 (-2) |
| 30 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 125 | Ziel | 1.910 (-1) |
| 31 |
|
Lørenskog MBK | 124 | Ziel | 1.744 (+24) |
| 32 |
|
RCCT Münden | 123 | Ziel | 2.048 (-2) |
| 33 |
|
Team XRAY | 122 | Ziel | 1.835 (±0) |
| 34 |
|
RMC Wien | 121 | Ziel | 1.835 (-2) |
| 35 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 120 | Ziel | 1.816 (-1) |
| 36 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 119 | Ziel | 1.924 (-1) |
| 37 |
|
MMRC | 118 | Ziel | 1.787 (-1) |
| 38 |
|
MRCL Langenthal | 117 | Ziel | 1.578 (+10) |
| 39 |
|
Kein Team | 116 | Ziel | 1.739 (±0) |
| 40 |
|
MC Rendsburg | 115 | Ziel | 1.842 (-5) |
| 41 |
|
Kein Team | 114 | Ziel | 1.605 (+16) |
| 42 |
|
Kein Team | 113 | Ziel | 1.820 (-7) |
| 43 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 112 | Ziel | 1.669 (+1) |
| 44 |
|
RCSF Singen | 111 | Ziel | 1.724 (+10) |
| 45 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 110 | Ziel | 1.661 (+20) |
| 46 |
|
SFMAV | 109 | Ziel | 1.563 (+4) |
| 47 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 108 | Ziel | 1.843 (-3) |
| 48 |
|
Kein Team | 107 | Ziel | 1.753 (-6) |
| 49 |
|
RCR Linz | 106 | Ziel | 1.649 (-3) |
| 50 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 105 | Ziel | 1.605 (-1) |
| 51 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 104 | Ziel | 1.707 (-18) |
| 52 |
|
XXL Bratislava | 103 | Ziel | 1.635 (+3) |
| 53 |
|
UKS Modelarski | 102 | Ziel | 1.501 (+2) |
| 54 |
|
MCRCB | 101 | Ziel | 1.387 (+6) |
| 55 |
|
SFMAV | 100 | Ziel | 1.521 (-1) |
| 56 |
|
Kein Team | 99 | Ziel | 1.536 (-2) |
| 57 |
|
MAC Walsum | 98 | Ziel | 1.901 (-19) |
| 58 |
|
MSV 06 Berlin | 97 | Ziel | 1.565 (-5) |
| 59 |
|
HVBRS | 96 | Ziel | 1.477 (-2) |
| 60 |
|
NMRC | 95 | Ziel | 1.629 (-13) |
| 61 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 94 | Ziel | 1.504 (-5) |
| 62 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 93 | Ziel | 1.608 (-11) |
| 63 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 92 | Ziel | 1.556 (-9) |
| 64 |
|
RCR Linz | 91 | Ziel | 1.463 (-5) |
| 65 |
|
Fast Boys Berlin | 90 | Ziel | 1.455 (-6) |
| 66 |
|
PS93 | 89 | Ziel | 1.431 (-6) |
| 67 |
|
RCR Linz | 88 | Ziel | 1.439 (-7) |
| 68 |
|
Kein Team | 87 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 69 |
|
CSTA Bucharest | 86 | Ziel | 1.449 (-9) |
| 70 |
|
Tonisport | 85 | Ziel | 1.449 (-12) |
| 71 |
|
MRCP | 84 | Ziel | 1.414 (-9) |
| Xray Pro Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCCT Münden | 156 | Ziel | 2.048 (-2) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 153 | Ziel | 2.000 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 152 | Ziel | 1.899 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
Lørenskog MBK | 151 | Ziel | 1.744 (+24) |
| 5 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 150 | Ziel | 1.656 (+22) |
| 6 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 149 | Ziel | 1.940 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 148 | Ziel | 1.924 (-1) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 147 | Ziel | 1.680 (+19) |
| 9 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 146 | Ziel | 1.891 (+7) |
| 11 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 144 | Ziel | 1.843 (-3) |
| 12 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 143 | Ziel | 1.958 (+7) |
| 13 |
|
MAC Walsum | 142 | Ziel | 1.901 (-19) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 141 | Ziel | 1.592 (+23) |
| 15 |
|
MAC Meckenheim | 140 | Ziel | 1.693 (+16) |
| 16 |
|
MRCU | 139 | Ziel | 1.657 (+18) |
| 17 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 138 | Ziel | 1.919 (+4) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 137 | Ziel | 1.573 (+22) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | 136 | Ziel | 1.776 (+9) |
| 20 |
|
RCSF Singen | 135 | Ziel | 1.724 (+10) |
| 21 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 134 | Ziel | 1.661 (+20) |
| 22 |
|
Kein Team | 133 | Ziel | 1.836 (+5) |
| 23 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 132 | Ziel | 1.910 (-1) |
| 24 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 131 | Ziel | 1.861 (+3) |
| 25 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 130 | Ziel | 1.801 (+6) |
| 26 |
|
GFC Donath | 129 | Ziel | 2.002 (-3) |
| 27 |
|
MRC Longwy | 128 | Ziel | 1.800 (+5) |
| 28 |
|
MMRC | 127 | Ziel | 1.661 (+13) |
| 29 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 126 | Ziel | 1.836 (+3) |
| 30 |
|
MC Rendsburg | 125 | Ziel | 1.842 (-5) |
| 31 |
|
MRCP | 124 | Ziel | 1.783 (+4) |
| 32 |
|
RCSF Singen | 123 | Ziel | 1.629 (+13) |
| 33 |
|
Team XRAY | 122 | Ziel | 1.835 (±0) |
| 34 |
|
Team Durango/Hobbico | 121 | Ziel | 1.852 (±0) |
| 35 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 120 | Ziel | 1.718 (+3) |
| 36 |
|
MMCC Mistelbach | 119 | Ziel | 1.535 (+35) |
| 37 |
|
Team Chaos | 118 | Ziel | 1.588 (+14) |
| 38 |
|
Kein Team | 117 | Ziel | 1.728 (+13) |
| 39 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 116 | Ziel | 1.729 (+4) |
| 40 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.753 (-6) |
| 41 |
|
MMRC | 114 | Ziel | 1.543 (+15) |
| 42 |
|
FOM | 113 | Ziel | 1.613 (+10) |
| 43 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 112 | Ziel | 1.876 (-5) |
| 44 |
|
MRTM | 111 | Ziel | 1.644 (+8) |
| 45 |
|
MCC Lüdenscheid | 110 | Ziel | 1.836 (-4) |
| 46 |
|
XXL Bratislava | 109 | Ziel | 1.635 (+3) |
| 47 |
|
Kein Team | 108 | Ziel | 1.616 (+8) |
| 48 |
|
Warp 7 | 107 | Ziel | 1.726 (+1) |
| 49 |
|
Team RAC | 106 | Ziel | 1.593 (+9) |
| 50 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.589 (+9) |
| 51 |
|
Tamiya Poland | 104 | Ziel | 1.702 (+1) |
| 52 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 103 | Ziel | 1.552 (+10) |
| 53 |
|
Tonisport | 102 | Ziel | 1.722 (-1) |
| 54 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 101 | Ziel | 1.835 (±0) |
| 55 |
|
MRC Zillertal | 100 | Ziel | 1.552 (+14) |
| 56 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 99 | Ziel | 1.703 (-1) |
| 57 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 98 | Ziel | 1.523 (+10) |
| 58 |
|
LMCC | 97 | Ziel | 1.726 (+7) |
| 59 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 96 | Ziel | 1.703 (-2) |
| 60 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 95 | Ziel | 1.567 (+6) |
| 61 |
|
United Racing Team | 94 | Ziel | 1.616 (+7) |
| 62 |
|
Kein Team | 93 | Ziel | 1.609 (+14) |
| 63 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.726 (+2) |
| 64 |
|
RMSC Rüsselsheim | 91 | Ziel | 1.782 (-8) |
| 65 |
|
Tonisport | 90 | Ziel | 1.588 (+3) |
| 66 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 89 | Ziel | 1.535 (+6) |
| 67 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 88 | Ziel | 1.582 (+15) |
| 68 |
|
AMSC Augsburg | 87 | Ziel | 1.551 (+4) |
| 69 |
|
RC MCC Brno | 86 | Ziel | 1.531 (+5) |
| 70 |
|
NMRC | 85 | Ziel | 1.629 (-13) |
| 71 |
|
MRC Zillertal | 84 | Ziel | 1.509 (+5) |
| 72 |
|
MSC Essen | 83 | Ziel | 1.609 (+13) |
| 73 |
|
MCRT Aschaffenburg | 82 | Ziel | 1.520 (+4) |
| 74 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 81 | Ziel | 1.554 (+2) |
| 75 |
|
RCCT Münden | 80 | Ziel | 1.627 (-3) |
| 76 |
|
Kein Team | 79 | Ziel | 1.515 (+3) |
| 77 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 78 | Ziel | 1.707 (-18) |
| 78 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 77 | Ziel | 1.598 (+1) |
| 79 |
|
ERC Racing | 76 | Ziel | 1.648 (-8) |
| 80 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 75 | Ziel | 1.608 (-4) |
| 81 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 74 | Ziel | 1.426 (+13) |
| 82 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 73 | Ziel | 1.540 (±0) |
| 83 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 72 | Ziel | 1.566 (-2) |
| 84 |
|
ERT Steyregg | 71 | Ziel | 1.556 (-2) |
| 85 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 70 | Ziel | 1.484 (+2) |
| 86 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 69 | Ziel | 1.362 (+8) |
| 87 |
|
RCRulez Hungary | 68 | Ziel | 1.526 (+12) |
| 88 |
|
Kein Team | 67 | Ziel | 1.486 (+1) |
| 89 |
|
Kein Team | 66 | Ziel | 1.477 (-12) |
| 90 |
|
DJK Andernach | 65 | Ziel | 1.693 (±0) |
| 91 |
|
Kein Team | 64 | Ziel | 1.472 (±0) |
| 92 |
|
Kein Team | 63 | Ziel | 1.499 (-2) |
| 93 |
|
Energy Racers Duisburg | 62 | Ziel | 1.458 (+4) |
| 94 |
|
Kein Team | 61 | Ziel | 1.550 (-6) |
| 95 |
|
Kein Team | 60 | Ziel | 1.517 (+17) |
| 96 |
|
Kein Team | 59 | Ziel | 1.488 (-3) |
| 97 |
|
Kein Team | 58 | Ziel | 1.593 (-10) |
| 98 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 57 | Ziel | 1.469 (-2) |
| 99 |
|
Kein Team | 56 | Ziel | 1.449 (-1) |
| 100 |
|
Tonisport | 55 | Ziel | 1.449 (-12) |
| 101 |
|
Kein Team | 54 | Ziel | 1.496 (-5) |
| 102 |
|
RMC Wien | 53 | Ziel | 1.578 (-11) |
| 103 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 52 | Ziel | 1.888 (-28) |
| 104 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 51 | Ziel | 1.459 (-4) |
| 105 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 50 | Ziel | 1.431 (-4) |
| 106 |
|
Kein Team | 49 | Ziel | 1.489 (-7) |
| 107 |
|
Kein Team | 48 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 108 |
|
Kein Team | 47 | Ziel | 1.466 (-6) |
| 109 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 46 | Ziel | 1.553 (-29) |
| 110 |
|
MRC Formel 4 | 45 | Ziel | 1.486 (-19) |
| 111 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 44 | Ziel | 1.472 (+8) |
| 112 |
|
2-speed racing team | 43 | Ziel | 1.451 (-7) |
| 113 |
|
Kein Team | 42 | Ziel | 1.479 (-9) |
| 114 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 41 | Ziel | 1.418 (-12) |
| 115 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 40 | Ziel | 1.389 (-2) |
| 116 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 39 | Ziel | 1.428 (-7) |
| 117 |
|
MSC Essen | 38 | Ziel | 1.432 (-7) |
| 118 |
|
MP Race Team | 37 | Ziel | 1.568 (-16) |
| 119 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 36 | Ziel | 1.409 (-7) |
| 120 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 35 | Ziel | 1.427 (-8) |
| 121 |
|
MAC Bad Reichenhall | 34 | Ziel | 1.479 (-19) |
| 122 |
|
LMBK | 33 | Ziel | 1.339 (-5) |
| 123 |
|
RCSF Singen | 32 | Ziel | 1.466 (-12) |
| 124 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 31 | Ziel | 1.546 (-20) |
| 125 |
|
Kein Team | 30 | Ziel | 1.312 (-5) |
| 126 |
|
U.K. | 29 | Ziel | 1.544 (-28) |
| 127 |
|
Kein Team | 28 | Ziel | 1.472 (-14) |
| 128 |
|
MAC Walsum | 27 | Ziel | 1.401 (-10) |
| 129 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 26 | Ziel | 1.480 (-15) |
| 130 |
|
Kein Team | 25 | Ziel | 1.438 (-13) |
| 131 |
|
Kein Team | 24 | Ziel | 1.471 (-15) |
| 132 |
|
Kein Team | 23 | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| 133 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 22 | Ziel | 1.380 (-11) |
| 134 |
|
Kein Team | 21 | Ziel | 1.361 (-24) |
| 135 |
|
Kein Team | 20 | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 136 |
|
Kein Team | 19 | Ziel | 1.314 (-21) |
| 137 |
|
Kein Team | 18 | Ziel | 1.463 (-17) |
| 138 |
|
BRCC | 17 | Ziel | 1.392 (-13) |