Euro Touring Series · Runde 1
Hrotovice
Podeste
Serpent Formula
Volante Modified
Xray Pro Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serpent Formula | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCCT Münden | 156 | Ziel | 2.043 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
GFC Donath | 153 | Ziel | 2.005 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
RTI | 152 | Ziel | 1.865 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 151 | Ziel | 1.590 (+22) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 150 | Ziel | 1.546 (+24) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 149 | Ziel | 1.941 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 148 | Ziel | 1.790 (+8) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 147 | Ziel | 1.696 (+20) |
| 9 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 146 | Ziel | 1.842 (-6) |
| 10 |
|
Team XRAY | 145 | Ziel | 1.770 (+8) |
| 11 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 144 | Ziel | 1.925 (+7) |
| 12 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 143 | Ziel | 1.823 (+6) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 142 | Ziel | 1.573 (+18) |
| 14 |
|
PS93 | 141 | Ziel | 1.686 (+10) |
| 15 |
|
LMCC | 140 | Ziel | 1.712 (+5) |
| 16 |
|
rc-salzkammergut.com | 139 | Ziel | 1.657 (+10) |
| 17 |
|
DJK Andernach | 138 | Ziel | 1.690 (+2) |
| 18 |
|
VBC Racing | 137 | Ziel | 1.617 (+7) |
| 19 |
|
MSC Essen | 136 | Ziel | 1.586 (+23) |
| 20 |
|
Team XRAY | 135 | Ziel | 1.564 (+19) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | 134 | Ziel | 1.713 (+5) |
| 22 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 133 | Ziel | 1.656 (+1) |
| 23 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 132 | Ziel | 1.704 (+11) |
| 24 |
|
Kein Team | 131 | Ziel | 1.572 (+21) |
| 25 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 130 | Ziel | 1.554 (+21) |
| 26 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 129 | Ziel | 1.603 (+14) |
| 27 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 128 | Ziel | 1.518 (+11) |
| 28 |
|
Kein Team | 127 | Ziel | 1.514 (+5) |
| 29 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 126 | Ziel | 1.582 (+7) |
| 30 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 125 | Ziel | 1.651 (-1) |
| 31 |
|
rcprof.hu | 124 | Ziel | 1.709 (-8) |
| 32 |
|
RCE-Model | 123 | Ziel | 1.657 (±0) |
| 33 |
|
Kein Team | 122 | Ziel | 1.506 (+10) |
| 34 |
|
Kein Team | 121 | Ziel | 1.560 (+9) |
| 35 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.516 (+8) |
| 36 |
|
CRC Team Slovakia | 119 | Ziel | 1.496 (+8) |
| 37 |
|
Kein Team | 118 | Ziel | 1.609 (-28) |
| 38 |
|
United Racing Team | 117 | Ziel | 1.609 (+4) |
| 39 |
|
Kein Team | 116 | Ziel | 1.510 (±0) |
| 40 |
|
MRC Frühwirth | 115 | Ziel | 1.536 (+1) |
| 41 |
|
ERC Racing | 114 | Ziel | 1.653 (-8) |
| 42 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 113 | Ziel | 1.451 (+7) |
| 43 |
|
MSC Herrenhaide | 112 | Ziel | 1.670 (-7) |
| 44 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 111 | Ziel | 1.472 (+6) |
| 45 |
|
MMCC Mistelbach | 110 | Ziel | 1.458 (+8) |
| 46 |
|
Kein Team | 109 | Ziel | 1.500 (+2) |
| 47 |
|
Model Sport Maribor | 108 | Ziel | 1.466 (+3) |
| 48 |
|
Kein Team | 107 | Ziel | 1.486 (+1) |
| 49 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 106 | Ziel | 1.451 (-5) |
| 50 |
|
Team C Germany | 105 | Ziel | 1.535 (-8) |
| 51 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 104 | Ziel | 1.594 (-13) |
| 52 |
|
Kein Team | 103 | Ziel | 1.595 (-25) |
| 53 |
|
MAC Lauf | 102 | Ziel | 1.706 (-19) |
| 54 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 101 | Ziel | 1.542 (-14) |
| 55 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.434 (-6) |
| 56 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 99 | Ziel | 1.510 (-5) |
| 57 |
|
RCR Linz | 98 | Ziel | 1.431 (-1) |
| 58 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 97 | Ziel | 1.388 (-6) |
| 59 |
|
Kein Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 60 |
|
LMBK | 95 | Ziel | 1.558 (-11) |
| 61 |
|
MARS | 94 | Ziel | 1.468 (-9) |
| 62 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 93 | Ziel | 1.343 (+1) |
| 63 |
|
BRCC | 92 | Ziel | 1.387 (-16) |
| 64 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 91 | Ziel | 1.439 (-14) |
| 65 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 90 | Ziel | 1.517 (-11) |
| 66 |
|
Kein Team | 89 | Ziel | 1.401 (-5) |
| 67 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.452 (-14) |
| 68 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 87 | Ziel | 1.398 (-9) |
| 69 |
|
Kein Team | 86 | Ziel | 1.462 (-19) |
| 70 |
|
MARS | 85 | Ziel | 1.513 (-11) |
| 71 |
|
Kein Team | 84 | Ziel | 1.478 (-12) |
| 72 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 83 | Ziel | 1.303 (-3) |
| 73 |
|
Kein Team | 82 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 74 |
|
Moravia RC Racing Team Olomouc | 81 | Ziel | 1.474 (-14) |
| 75 |
|
Kein Team | 80 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 76 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 79 | Ziel | 1.384 (-10) |
| 77 |
|
Kein Team | 78 | Ziel | 1.427 (-25) |
| 78 |
|
Model Sport Maribor | 77 | Ziel | 1.321 (-17) |
| 79 |
|
Kein Team | 76 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 80 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 75 | Ziel | 1.405 (-13) |
| 81 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 74 | Ziel | 1.410 (-14) |
| 82 |
|
DJK Andernach | 73 | Ziel | 1.383 (-13) |
| 83 |
|
Kein Team | 72 | Ziel | 1.385 (-28) |
| 84 |
|
Kein Team | 71 | Ziel | 1.426 (-17) |
| 85 |
|
Kein Team | 70 | Ziel | 1.356 (-13) |
| Volante Modified | |||||
| 1 |
|
DJK Andernach | 156 | Ziel | 2.198 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 153 | Ziel | 2.224 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 152 | Ziel | 1.895 (+16) |
| 4 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 151 | Ziel | 2.158 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
MAC Walsum | 150 | Ziel | 2.094 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 149 | Ziel | 1.950 (+12) |
| 7 |
|
Team Associated | 148 | Ziel | 2.066 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
Tamiya | 147 | Ziel | 2.016 (+8) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 146 | Ziel | 1.895 (+13) |
| 10 |
|
PKSRCA | 145 | Ziel | 1.950 (+10) |
| 11 |
|
MRC Longwy | 144 | Ziel | 1.964 (+8) |
| 12 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 143 | Ziel | 2.070 (+3) |
| 13 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 142 | Ziel | 1.987 (+6) |
| 14 |
|
RCCT Münden | 141 | Ziel | 2.043 (+13) |
| 15 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 140 | Ziel | 2.058 (+2) |
| 16 |
|
Team XRAY | 139 | Ziel | 1.912 (+8) |
| 17 |
|
2-speed racing team | 138 | Ziel | 2.041 (+2) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 137 | Ziel | 1.709 (+19) |
| 19 |
|
Team XRAY | 136 | Ziel | 1.949 (+13) |
| 20 |
|
Kein Team | 135 | Ziel | 2.088 (-1) |
| 21 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | 134 | Ziel | 1.859 (+9) |
| 22 |
|
MRC Longwy | 133 | Ziel | 1.888 (+7) |
| 23 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 132 | Ziel | 1.854 (+8) |
| 24 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 131 | Ziel | 1.911 (+12) |
| 25 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 130 | Ziel | 2.045 (-2) |
| 26 |
|
RC Blansko | 129 | Ziel | 1.826 (+8) |
| 27 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 128 | Ziel | 1.917 (+2) |
| 28 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 127 | Ziel | 1.995 (-2) |
| 29 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 126 | Ziel | 1.806 (+7) |
| 30 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.965 (-1) |
| 31 |
|
Team Associated | 124 | Ziel | 1.947 (-1) |
| 32 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 123 | Ziel | 1.840 (+8) |
| 33 |
|
MK Eskil | 122 | Ziel | 1.895 (+1) |
| 34 |
|
ASCAP Poissy | 121 | Ziel | 1.795 (+6) |
| 35 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.763 (+7) |
| 36 |
|
RMC Wien | 119 | Ziel | 1.828 (+3) |
| 37 |
|
HRCR | 118 | Ziel | 1.840 (+1) |
| 38 |
|
RTI | 117 | Ziel | 1.865 (+8) |
| 39 |
|
MMRC | 116 | Ziel | 1.776 (+4) |
| 40 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.821 (+13) |
| 41 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 114 | Ziel | 1.790 (+2) |
| 42 |
|
MMRC | 113 | Ziel | 1.630 (+29) |
| 43 |
|
Lørenskog MBK | 112 | Ziel | 1.704 (+26) |
| 44 |
|
Kein Team | 111 | Ziel | 1.982 (-9) |
| 45 |
|
HVBRS | 110 | Ziel | 1.726 (+4) |
| 46 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 109 | Ziel | 1.756 (+2) |
| 47 |
|
Kein Team | 108 | Ziel | 1.533 (+14) |
| 48 |
|
MCRCB | 107 | Ziel | 1.703 (+4) |
| 49 |
|
Team XRAY | 106 | Ziel | 1.835 (-1) |
| 50 |
|
MC Rendsburg | 105 | Ziel | 1.840 (+4) |
| 51 |
|
Kein Team | 104 | Ziel | 1.739 (±0) |
| 52 |
|
Kein Team | 103 | Ziel | 1.660 (+4) |
| 53 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 102 | Ziel | 1.631 (+21) |
| 54 |
|
XXL Bratislava | 101 | Ziel | 1.632 (+14) |
| 55 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.769 (-4) |
| 56 |
|
RC Wroclaw | 99 | Ziel | 1.610 (+5) |
| 57 |
|
Kein Team | 98 | Ziel | 1.589 (+6) |
| 58 |
|
RCSF Singen | 97 | Ziel | 1.710 (-2) |
| 59 |
|
Kein Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.524 (+24) |
| 60 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 95 | Ziel | 1.836 (-9) |
| 61 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 94 | Ziel | 1.842 (-6) |
| 62 |
|
Kein Team | 93 | Ziel | 1.488 (+9) |
| 63 |
|
Team XRAY | 92 | Ziel | 1.564 (+19) |
| 64 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 91 | Ziel | 1.712 (-5) |
| 65 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 90 | Ziel | 1.704 (+3) |
| 66 |
|
Kein Team | 89 | Ziel | 1.519 (+9) |
| 67 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.667 (-4) |
| 68 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 87 | Ziel | 1.607 (-1) |
| 69 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 86 | Ziel | 1.737 (-9) |
| 70 |
|
Kein Team | 85 | Ziel | 1.519 (+3) |
| 71 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 84 | Ziel | 1.656 (+1) |
| 72 |
|
Kein Team | 83 | Ziel | 1.651 (-5) |
| 73 |
|
Kein Team | 82 | Ziel | 1.586 (-2) |
| 74 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 81 | Ziel | 1.566 (-2) |
| 75 |
|
VBC Racing | 80 | Ziel | 1.617 (+7) |
| 76 |
|
dmmodel.it | 79 | Ziel | 1.663 (-8) |
| 77 |
|
MRCL Langenthal | 78 | Ziel | 1.559 (-3) |
| 78 |
|
RC ValMez Racing | 77 | Ziel | 1.563 (-3) |
| 79 |
|
Fun-Racer-Wuppertal | 76 | Ziel | 1.523 (-2) |
| 80 |
|
Kein Team | 75 | Ziel | 1.517 (-2) |
| 81 |
|
Author racing | 74 | Ziel | 1.478 (±0) |
| 82 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 73 | Ziel | 1.617 (-9) |
| 83 |
|
Kein Team | 72 | Ziel | 1.577 (-7) |
| 84 |
|
Kein Team | 71 | Ziel | 1.543 (-5) |
| 85 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 70 | Ziel | 1.516 (-4) |
| 86 |
|
Kein Team | 69 | Ziel | 1.611 (-10) |
| 87 |
|
MSV 06 Berlin | 68 | Ziel | 1.570 (-10) |
| 88 |
|
Kein Team | 67 | Ziel | 1.510 (±0) |
| 89 |
|
Kein Team | 66 | Ziel | 1.553 (-8) |
| 90 |
|
Kein Team | 65 | Ziel | 1.514 (+5) |
| 91 |
|
LASA | 64 | Ziel | 1.517 (-6) |
| 92 |
|
Kein Team | 63 | Ziel | 1.480 (-4) |
| 93 |
|
Author racing | 62 | Ziel | 1.484 (-7) |
| 94 |
|
BMCC | 61 | Ziel | 1.460 (-6) |
| 95 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 60 | Ziel | 1.541 (+3) |
| 96 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 59 | Ziel | 1.414 (-6) |
| 97 |
|
Kein Team | 58 | Ziel | 1.462 (-19) |
| 98 |
|
CSTA Bucharest | 57 | Ziel | 1.457 (-8) |
| 99 |
|
Kein Team | 56 | Ziel | 1.486 (-10) |
| 100 |
|
Kein Team | 55 | Ziel | 1.496 (-11) |
| 101 |
|
MCK Dormagen | 54 | Ziel | 1.338 (-5) |
| 102 |
|
MC Kinetic | 53 | Ziel | 1.472 (-11) |
| 103 |
|
Fast Boys Berlin | 52 | Ziel | 1.471 (-11) |
| 104 |
|
Kein Team | 51 | Ziel | 1.361 (-7) |
| 105 |
|
Kein Team | 50 | Ziel | 1.473 (-12) |
| 106 |
|
MRT Bucuresti | 49 | Ziel | 1.421 (-22) |
| 107 |
|
Kein Team | 48 | Ziel | 1.301 (-6) |
| Xray Pro Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCCT Münden | 156 | Ziel | 2.043 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
Team XRAY | 153 | Ziel | 1.949 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 152 | Ziel | 1.614 (+25) |
| 4 |
|
Lørenskog MBK | 151 | Ziel | 1.704 (+26) |
| 5 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 150 | Ziel | 1.921 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 149 | Ziel | 1.911 (+12) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 148 | Ziel | 1.821 (+13) |
| 8 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 147 | Ziel | 1.925 (+7) |
| 9 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 146 | Ziel | 1.793 (+12) |
| 10 |
|
MC Rendsburg | 145 | Ziel | 1.840 (+4) |
| 11 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 144 | Ziel | 1.881 (+7) |
| 12 |
|
Tonisport | 143 | Ziel | 1.717 (+15) |
| 13 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 142 | Ziel | 1.913 (+5) |
| 14 |
|
MAC Walsum | 141 | Ziel | 1.914 (+5) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 140 | Ziel | 1.759 (+12) |
| 16 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 139 | Ziel | 1.941 (+7) |
| 17 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 138 | Ziel | 1.906 (+4) |
| 18 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 137 | Ziel | 1.888 (+4) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | 136 | Ziel | 1.637 (+18) |
| 20 |
|
GFC Donath | 135 | Ziel | 2.005 (+4) |
| 21 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 134 | Ziel | 1.850 (+5) |
| 22 |
|
MAC Meckenheim | 133 | Ziel | 1.661 (+15) |
| 23 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 132 | Ziel | 1.718 (+11) |
| 24 |
|
MRCU | 131 | Ziel | 1.621 (+17) |
| 25 |
|
Thunder RC | 130 | Ziel | 1.776 (+7) |
| 26 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 129 | Ziel | 1.840 (+8) |
| 27 |
|
MMRC | 128 | Ziel | 1.630 (+29) |
| 28 |
|
MCC Lüdenscheid | 127 | Ziel | 1.836 (+3) |
| 29 |
|
Team XRAY | 126 | Ziel | 1.835 (-1) |
| 30 |
|
BRCC | 125 | Ziel | 1.659 (+13) |
| 31 |
|
MRCP | 124 | Ziel | 1.778 (+5) |
| 32 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 123 | Ziel | 1.631 (+21) |
| 33 |
|
Kein Team | 122 | Ziel | 1.648 (+12) |
| 34 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 121 | Ziel | 1.836 (-9) |
| 35 |
|
MACH Höfe | 120 | Ziel | 1.752 (+6) |
| 36 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 119 | Ziel | 1.823 (+6) |
| 37 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 118 | Ziel | 1.704 (+3) |
| 38 |
|
FOM | 117 | Ziel | 1.592 (+15) |
| 39 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 116 | Ziel | 1.704 (+11) |
| 40 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 115 | Ziel | 1.786 (+2) |
| 41 |
|
ERC Racing | 114 | Ziel | 1.657 (+9) |
| 42 |
|
Tamiya Poland | 113 | Ziel | 1.701 (+6) |
| 43 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 112 | Ziel | 1.744 (+3) |
| 44 |
|
Kein Team | 111 | Ziel | 1.696 (+20) |
| 45 |
|
Team Chaos | 110 | Ziel | 1.553 (+15) |
| 46 |
|
DJK Andernach | 109 | Ziel | 1.789 (±0) |
| 47 |
|
Kein Team | 108 | Ziel | 1.599 (+11) |
| 48 |
|
XXL Bratislava | 107 | Ziel | 1.632 (+14) |
| 49 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 106 | Ziel | 1.541 (+3) |
| 50 |
|
MRC Longwy | 105 | Ziel | 1.792 (-1) |
| 51 |
|
Kein Team | 104 | Ziel | 1.739 (+1) |
| 52 |
|
Kein Team | 103 | Ziel | 1.524 (+24) |
| 53 |
|
Team Durango/Hobbico | 102 | Ziel | 1.863 (-6) |
| 54 |
|
2-speed racing team | 101 | Ziel | 1.678 (+4) |
| 55 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 100 | Ziel | 1.701 (+2) |
| 56 |
|
MSC Essen | 99 | Ziel | 1.586 (+23) |
| 57 |
|
Kein Team | 98 | Ziel | 1.713 (+5) |
| 58 |
|
Kein Team | 97 | Ziel | 1.524 (+12) |
| 59 |
|
Kein Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.572 (+21) |
| 60 |
|
RC MCC Brno | 95 | Ziel | 1.526 (+12) |
| 61 |
|
Tonisport | 94 | Ziel | 1.603 (+6) |
| 62 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 93 | Ziel | 1.648 (+3) |
| 63 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 92 | Ziel | 1.554 (+21) |
| 64 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 91 | Ziel | 1.603 (+14) |
| 65 |
|
United Racing Team | 90 | Ziel | 1.609 (+4) |
| 66 |
|
RCCT Münden | 89 | Ziel | 1.630 (+3) |
| 67 |
|
NMRC | 88 | Ziel | 1.640 (+2) |
| 68 |
|
MAC Lauf | 87 | Ziel | 1.706 (-19) |
| 69 |
|
LMCC | 86 | Ziel | 1.712 (+5) |
| 70 |
|
Kein Team | 85 | Ziel | 1.501 (+10) |
| 71 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 84 | Ziel | 1.701 (-3) |
| 72 |
|
Team RAC | 83 | Ziel | 1.575 (+4) |
| 73 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 82 | Ziel | 1.885 (-13) |
| 74 |
|
LAMAC | 81 | Ziel | 1.592 (+3) |
| 75 |
|
rcprof.hu | 80 | Ziel | 1.709 (-8) |
| 76 |
|
Awesomatix | 79 | Ziel | 1.718 (-6) |
| 77 |
|
ERC Racing | 78 | Ziel | 1.653 (-8) |
| 78 |
|
Kein Team | 77 | Ziel | 1.560 (+9) |
| 79 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 76 | Ziel | 1.651 (-1) |
| 80 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 75 | Ziel | 1.642 (-3) |
| 81 |
|
DJK Andernach | 74 | Ziel | 1.690 (+2) |
| 82 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 73 | Ziel | 1.671 (-5) |
| 83 |
|
MSC Essen | 72 | Ziel | 1.476 (+7) |
| 84 |
|
MRCP | 71 | Ziel | 1.514 (+4) |
| 85 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 70 | Ziel | 1.721 (-9) |
| 86 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 69 | Ziel | 1.491 (+5) |
| 87 |
|
MARS | 68 | Ziel | 1.513 (-11) |
| 88 |
|
Kein Team | 67 | Ziel | 1.519 (+9) |
| 89 |
|
MSV 06 Berlin | 66 | Ziel | 1.570 (-10) |
| 90 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 65 | Ziel | 1.541 (+1) |
| 91 |
|
LASA | 64 | Ziel | 1.517 (-6) |
| 92 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 63 | Ziel | 1.521 (+1) |
| 93 |
|
Kein Team | 62 | Ziel | 1.524 (+1) |
| 94 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 61 | Ziel | 1.515 (+1) |
| 95 |
|
Lørenskog MBK | 60 | Ziel | 1.496 (+2) |
| 96 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 59 | Ziel | 1.594 (-13) |
| 97 |
|
Kein Team | 58 | Ziel | 1.506 (+1) |
| 98 |
|
Kein Team | 57 | Ziel | 1.480 (-4) |
| 99 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 56 | Ziel | 1.542 (-2) |
| 100 |
|
MRC Frühwirth | 55 | Ziel | 1.536 (+1) |
| 101 |
|
MMCC Mistelbach | 54 | Ziel | 1.458 (+8) |
| 102 |
|
New kids West | 53 | Ziel | 1.662 (-11) |
| 103 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 52 | Ziel | 1.518 (+11) |
| 104 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 51 | Ziel | 1.472 (+6) |
| 105 |
|
PKSRCA | 50 | Ziel | 1.457 (+1) |
| 106 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 49 | Ziel | 1.569 (-6) |
| 107 |
|
Team C Germany | 48 | Ziel | 1.535 (-8) |
| 108 |
|
Kein Team | 47 | Ziel | 1.503 (-3) |
| 109 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 46 | Ziel | 1.548 (-6) |
| 110 |
|
Kein Team | 45 | Ziel | 1.483 (-2) |
| 111 |
|
MCV Dänischer Wohld | 44 | Ziel | 1.621 (-11) |
| 112 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 43 | Ziel | 1.482 (-3) |
| 113 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 42 | Ziel | 1.542 (-14) |
| 114 |
|
Kein Team | 41 | Ziel | 1.522 (-6) |
| 115 |
|
MARS | 40 | Ziel | 1.468 (-9) |
| 116 |
|
Kein Team | 39 | Ziel | 1.501 (-5) |
| 117 |
|
Tonisport | 38 | Ziel | 1.462 (-3) |
| 118 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 37 | Ziel | 1.414 (-6) |
| 119 |
|
Kein Team | 36 | Ziel | 1.401 (-5) |
| 120 |
|
Kein Team | 35 | Ziel | 1.523 (-8) |
| 121 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 34 | Ziel | 1.468 (-5) |
| 122 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 33 | Ziel | 1.349 (+1) |
| 123 |
|
Kein Team | 32 | Ziel | 1.518 (-9) |
| 124 |
|
Kein Team | 31 | Ziel | 1.452 (-14) |
| 125 |
|
Kein Team | 30 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 126 |
|
BRCC | 29 | Ziel | 1.405 (-3) |
| 127 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 28 | Ziel | 1.398 (-9) |
| 128 |
|
Kein Team | 27 | Ziel | 1.595 (-25) |
| 129 |
|
RCCT Münden | 26 | Ziel | 1.378 (-2) |
| 130 |
|
Kein Team | 25 | Ziel | 1.434 (-6) |
| 131 |
|
RC Zlín | 24 | Ziel | 1.465 (-8) |
| 132 |
|
XXL Bratislava | 23 | Ziel | 1.411 (-5) |
| 133 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 22 | Ziel | 1.451 (-5) |
| 134 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 21 | Ziel | 1.439 (-14) |
| 135 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 20 | Ziel | 1.463 (-9) |
| 136 |
|
Kein Team | 19 | Ziel | 1.447 (-8) |
| 137 |
|
Kein Team | 18 | Ziel | 1.409 (-7) |
| 138 |
|
Kein Team | 17 | Ziel | 1.471 (-11) |
| 139 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 16 | Ziel | 1.278 (-1) |
| 140 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 15 | Ziel | 1.391 (-7) |
| 141 |
|
Kein Team | 14 | Ziel | 1.457 (-11) |
| 142 |
|
Kein Team | 13 | Ziel | 1.450 (-11) |
| 143 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 12 | Ziel | 1.388 (-6) |
| 144 |
|
Kein Team | 11 | Ziel | 1.492 (-14) |
| 145 |
|
Kein Team | 10 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 146 |
|
Kein Team | 9 | Ziel | 1.421 (-10) |
| 147 |
|
MRT Bucuresti | 8 | Ziel | 1.421 (-22) |
| 148 |
|
Kein Team | 7 | Ziel | 1.427 (-25) |
| 149 |
|
Kein Team | 6 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 150 |
|
Kein Team | 5 | Ziel | 1.468 (-14) |
| 151 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 4 | Ziel | 1.416 (-12) |
| 152 |
|
Trondheim RC-Bilklubb | 3 | Ziel | 1.447 (-14) |
| 153 |
|
MAC Walsum | 2 | Ziel | 1.420 (-12) |
| 154 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 155 |
|
LMBK | 1 | Ziel | 1.343 (-9) |
| 156 |
|
Essex Winter Series Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.435 (-14) |
| 157 |
|
Model Sport Maribor | 1 | Ziel | 1.321 (-17) |
| 158 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.385 (-28) |
| 159 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 160 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 161 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.609 (-28) |
| 162 |
|
BRCC | 1 | Ziel | 1.387 (-16) |