Euro Touring Series · Runde 2
Mülheim-Kärlich
Podeste
Ride Modified
Speed Passion Formel
Xray Pro Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ride Modified | |||||
| 1 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 156 | Ziel | 2.061 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Walsum | 153 | Ziel | 2.034 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 152 | Ziel | 2.144 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
DJK Andernach | 151 | Ziel | 2.137 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 150 | Ziel | 2.059 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 149 | Ziel | 2.033 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 148 | Ziel | 1.987 (+8) |
| 8 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 147 | Ziel | 1.918 (+11) |
| 9 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 146 | Ziel | 1.908 (+11) |
| 10 |
|
RMC Wien | 145 | Ziel | 1.808 (+16) |
| 11 |
|
Awesomatix | 144 | Ziel | 1.940 (+8) |
| 12 |
|
Team Associated | 143 | Ziel | 1.953 (+7) |
| 13 |
|
PKSRCA | 142 | Ziel | 1.882 (+10) |
| 14 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 141 | Ziel | 1.953 (+5) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 140 | Ziel | 1.974 (+4) |
| 16 |
|
MCRCB | 139 | Ziel | 1.672 (+21) |
| 17 |
|
RTI | 138 | Ziel | 1.836 (+18) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 137 | Ziel | 2.004 (+1) |
| 19 |
|
MRC Longwy | 136 | Ziel | 1.828 (+9) |
| 20 |
|
MRC Longwy | 135 | Ziel | 1.877 (+6) |
| 21 |
|
Team XRAY | 134 | Ziel | 1.879 (+5) |
| 22 |
|
ASCAP Poissy | 133 | Ziel | 1.785 (+10) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | 132 | Ziel | 1.753 (+11) |
| 24 |
|
Team XRAY | 131 | Ziel | 1.884 (+3) |
| 25 |
|
Väst-8 | 130 | Ziel | 1.789 (+8) |
| 26 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 129 | Ziel | 1.811 (+6) |
| 27 |
|
Tamiya | 128 | Ziel | 1.968 (-3) |
| 28 |
|
MK Eskil | 127 | Ziel | 1.865 (+2) |
| 29 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 126 | Ziel | 1.820 (+4) |
| 30 |
|
BMRC | 125 | Ziel | 1.649 (+14) |
| 31 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 124 | Ziel | 1.806 (+3) |
| 32 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 123 | Ziel | 1.759 (+6) |
| 33 |
|
MC Rendsburg | 122 | Ziel | 1.815 (+2) |
| 34 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | 121 | Ziel | 1.829 (±0) |
| 35 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 120 | Ziel | 1.739 (+5) |
| 36 |
|
Kein Team | 119 | Ziel | 1.560 (+15) |
| 37 |
|
Kein Team | 118 | Ziel | 1.545 (+16) |
| 38 |
|
Team XRAY | 117 | Ziel | 1.718 (+19) |
| 39 |
|
MMRC | 116 | Ziel | 1.499 (+17) |
| 40 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 115 | Ziel | 1.777 (±0) |
| 41 |
|
Kein Team | 114 | Ziel | 1.628 (+8) |
| 42 |
|
RMC Düren | 113 | Ziel | 1.753 (±0) |
| 43 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 112 | Ziel | 1.684 (+4) |
| 44 |
|
Kein Team | 111 | Ziel | 1.688 (+3) |
| 45 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.743 (-1) |
| 46 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 109 | Ziel | 1.788 (-5) |
| 47 |
|
Kein Team | 108 | Ziel | 1.571 (+27) |
| 48 |
|
HVBRS | 107 | Ziel | 1.672 (+1) |
| 49 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 106 | Ziel | 1.760 (-5) |
| 50 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 105 | Ziel | 1.797 (-8) |
| 51 |
|
GFC Donath | 104 | Ziel | 1.988 (-18) |
| 52 |
|
dmmodel.it | 103 | Ziel | 1.659 (±0) |
| 53 |
|
Hässleholms MK | 102 | Ziel | 1.618 (+2) |
| 54 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 101 | Ziel | 1.658 (-1) |
| 55 |
|
MAC Hütschenhausen | 100 | Ziel | 1.683 (-4) |
| 56 |
|
2-speed racing team | 99 | Ziel | 1.705 (-5) |
| 57 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 98 | Ziel | 1.633 (-2) |
| 58 |
|
RC Wroclaw | 97 | Ziel | 1.579 (+12) |
| 59 |
|
Team Xray UK | 96 | Ziel | 1.732 (-9) |
| 60 |
|
MSC Kirchhain | 95 | Ziel | 1.876 (-18) |
| 61 |
|
MRC Longwy | 94 | Ziel | 1.565 (±0) |
| 62 |
|
Serpent Turkey | 93 | Ziel | 1.634 (+3) |
| 63 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 92 | Ziel | 1.602 (-3) |
| 64 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 91 | Ziel | 1.836 (-18) |
| 65 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 90 | Ziel | 1.503 (+1) |
| 66 |
|
RCSF Singen | 89 | Ziel | 1.700 (-11) |
| 67 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 88 | Ziel | 1.501 (±0) |
| 68 |
|
PKSRCA | 87 | Ziel | 1.514 (-1) |
| 69 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 86 | Ziel | 1.461 (+1) |
| 70 |
|
GTBRC | 85 | Ziel | 1.731 (-16) |
| 71 |
|
MRC Longwy | 84 | Ziel | 1.555 (-5) |
| 72 |
|
United Racing Team | 83 | Ziel | 1.494 (-3) |
| 73 |
|
LASA | 82 | Ziel | 1.477 (-2) |
| 74 |
|
Kein Team | 81 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| 75 |
|
Midtjysk RC | 80 | Ziel | 1.523 (-6) |
| 76 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 79 | Ziel | 1.563 (-9) |
| 77 |
|
ERCE Eindhoven | 78 | Ziel | 1.519 (-7) |
| 78 |
|
Kein Team | 77 | Ziel | 1.476 (-5) |
| 79 |
|
EZ Racing | 76 | Ziel | 1.459 (-5) |
| 80 |
|
UKS Modelarski | 75 | Ziel | 1.487 (-7) |
| 81 |
|
Kein Team | 74 | Ziel | 1.842 (-29) |
| 82 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 73 | Ziel | 1.589 (-14) |
| 83 |
|
EZ Racing | 72 | Ziel | 1.441 (-6) |
| 84 |
|
MAC Walsum | 71 | Ziel | 1.557 (-13) |
| 85 |
|
Kein Team | 70 | Ziel | 1.504 (-7) |
| 86 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 69 | Ziel | 1.413 (-11) |
| 87 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | 68 | Ziel | 1.440 (-9) |
| 88 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 67 | Ziel | 1.461 (-23) |
| 89 |
|
HRC Spain | 66 | Ziel | 1.482 (-6) |
| 90 |
|
Essex Winter Series Team | 65 | Ziel | 1.347 (-7) |
| 91 |
|
EZ Racing | 64 | Ziel | 1.415 (-10) |
| 92 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 63 | Ziel | 1.402 (-10) |
| Speed Passion Formel | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCCT Münden | 156 | Ziel | 1.951 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
Team XRAY | 153 | Ziel | 1.718 (+19) |
| 3 |
|
RTI | 152 | Ziel | 1.836 (+18) |
| 4 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 151 | Ziel | 1.684 (+21) |
| 5 |
|
rcprof.hu | 150 | Ziel | 1.710 (+13) |
| 6 |
|
MACH Höfe | 149 | Ziel | 1.749 (+9) |
| 7 |
|
RCE-Model | 148 | Ziel | 1.634 (+24) |
| 8 |
|
BCZ | 147 | Ziel | 1.720 (+22) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 146 | Ziel | 1.571 (+27) |
| 10 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 145 | Ziel | 1.723 (+7) |
| 11 |
|
MBC de Sluis | 144 | Ziel | 1.706 (+7) |
| 12 |
|
Wäxjö MS | 143 | Ziel | 1.515 (+19) |
| 13 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 142 | Ziel | 1.723 (+3) |
| 14 |
|
PS93 | 141 | Ziel | 1.649 (+4) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 140 | Ziel | 1.488 (+18) |
| 16 |
|
Serpent Turkey | 139 | Ziel | 1.634 (+3) |
| 17 |
|
RC Wroclaw | 138 | Ziel | 1.579 (+12) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 137 | Ziel | 1.544 (+16) |
| 19 |
|
MRC Frühwirth | 136 | Ziel | 1.494 (+14) |
| 20 |
|
Kein Team | 135 | Ziel | 1.454 (+10) |
| 21 |
|
MRTM | 134 | Ziel | 1.514 (+16) |
| 22 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 133 | Ziel | 1.458 (+7) |
| 23 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 132 | Ziel | 1.696 (+8) |
| 24 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 131 | Ziel | 1.665 (-10) |
| 25 |
|
LMBK | 130 | Ziel | 1.535 (+7) |
| 26 |
|
Kein Team | 129 | Ziel | 1.571 (+4) |
| 27 |
|
Kein Team | 128 | Ziel | 1.464 (+10) |
| 28 |
|
IRMCC Malta | 127 | Ziel | 1.488 (+5) |
| 29 |
|
Tonisport | 126 | Ziel | 1.579 (+5) |
| 30 |
|
HRC Spain | 125 | Ziel | 1.482 (-6) |
| 31 |
|
Kein Team | 124 | Ziel | 1.504 (-7) |
| 32 |
|
ERC Racing | 123 | Ziel | 1.550 (+2) |
| 33 |
|
Team SMI Siegen | 122 | Ziel | 1.569 (-1) |
| 34 |
|
MRC Rhein-Neckar | 121 | Ziel | 1.475 (+4) |
| 35 |
|
RCR Linz | 120 | Ziel | 1.529 (±0) |
| 36 |
|
Kein Team | 119 | Ziel | 1.477 (-4) |
| 37 |
|
LMBK | 118 | Ziel | 1.378 (-1) |
| 38 |
|
GFC Donath | 117 | Ziel | 1.534 (-3) |
| 39 |
|
MC Schaumburg | 116 | Ziel | 1.473 (-12) |
| 40 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.497 (+5) |
| 41 |
|
Kein Team | 114 | Ziel | 1.476 (-1) |
| 42 |
|
RCR Linz | 113 | Ziel | 1.460 (-1) |
| 43 |
|
MRC Grossauheim | 112 | Ziel | 1.525 (-19) |
| 44 |
|
Kein Team | 111 | Ziel | 1.495 (-5) |
| 45 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 110 | Ziel | 1.624 (-15) |
| 46 |
|
MCRT Aschaffenburg | 109 | Ziel | 1.597 (-30) |
| 47 |
|
Energy Racers Duisburg | 108 | Ziel | 1.453 (±0) |
| 48 |
|
BRCC | 107 | Ziel | 1.444 (-19) |
| 49 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 106 | Ziel | 1.413 (-11) |
| 50 |
|
Fun Crew Berlin | 105 | Ziel | 1.456 (-7) |
| 51 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 104 | Ziel | 1.338 (-6) |
| 52 |
|
RTI | 103 | Ziel | 1.446 (-8) |
| 53 |
|
Kein Team | 102 | Ziel | 1.470 (-30) |
| 54 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 101 | Ziel | 1.517 (-9) |
| 55 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 100 | Ziel | 1.461 (-23) |
| 56 |
|
Kein Team | 99 | Ziel | 1.413 (-25) |
| 57 |
|
MACH Höfe | 98 | Ziel | 1.364 (-7) |
| 58 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 97 | Ziel | 1.385 (-7) |
| 59 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 96 | Ziel | 1.408 (-11) |
| 60 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 95 | Ziel | 1.931 (-36) |
| 61 |
|
Kein Team | 94 | Ziel | 1.467 (-33) |
| 62 |
|
Kein Team | 93 | Ziel | 1.428 (-16) |
| 63 |
|
MSC Kirchhain | 92 | Ziel | 1.382 (-24) |
| 64 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 91 | Ziel | 1.367 (-13) |
| 65 |
|
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn | 90 | Ziel | 1.334 (-11) |
| 66 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 89 | Ziel | 1.580 (-25) |
| 67 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 88 | Ziel | 1.349 (-14) |
| Xray Pro Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team XRAY | 156 | Ziel | 1.804 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 153 | Ziel | 1.813 (+12) |
| 3 |
|
RCCT Münden | 152 | Ziel | 1.951 (+11) |
| 4 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 151 | Ziel | 1.894 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 150 | Ziel | 1.848 (+9) |
| 6 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 149 | Ziel | 1.889 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
MAC Walsum | 148 | Ziel | 1.833 (+10) |
| 8 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 147 | Ziel | 1.639 (+20) |
| 9 |
|
Team AME | 146 | Ziel | 1.749 (+13) |
| 10 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 145 | Ziel | 1.951 (+4) |
| 11 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 144 | Ziel | 1.931 (-36) |
| 12 |
|
DJK Andernach | 143 | Ziel | 1.776 (+11) |
| 13 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 142 | Ziel | 2.014 (+2) |
| 14 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 141 | Ziel | 1.858 (+7) |
| 15 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 140 | Ziel | 1.848 (+7) |
| 16 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 139 | Ziel | 1.846 (+7) |
| 17 |
|
MAC Walsum | 138 | Ziel | 1.826 (+7) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 137 | Ziel | 1.643 (+17) |
| 19 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 136 | Ziel | 1.805 (+8) |
| 20 |
|
BCZ | 135 | Ziel | 1.720 (+22) |
| 21 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 134 | Ziel | 1.694 (+13) |
| 22 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 133 | Ziel | 1.973 (+1) |
| 23 |
|
MMRC | 132 | Ziel | 1.711 (+12) |
| 24 |
|
DJK Andernach | 131 | Ziel | 1.694 (+13) |
| 25 |
|
MRCL Langenthal | 130 | Ziel | 1.636 (+16) |
| 26 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 129 | Ziel | 1.573 (+20) |
| 27 |
|
RCCT Münden | 128 | Ziel | 1.810 (+5) |
| 28 |
|
MRC Longwy | 127 | Ziel | 1.785 (+6) |
| 29 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 126 | Ziel | 1.705 (+11) |
| 30 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 125 | Ziel | 1.718 (+10) |
| 31 |
|
RCCT Münden | 124 | Ziel | 1.692 (+11) |
| 32 |
|
MCC Lüdenscheid | 123 | Ziel | 1.784 (+5) |
| 33 |
|
RC Blansko | 122 | Ziel | 1.695 (+10) |
| 34 |
|
MACH Höfe | 121 | Ziel | 1.579 (+18) |
| 35 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.581 (+17) |
| 36 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 119 | Ziel | 1.792 (+4) |
| 37 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 118 | Ziel | 1.696 (+8) |
| 38 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 117 | Ziel | 1.747 (+6) |
| 39 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 116 | Ziel | 1.763 (+5) |
| 40 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 115 | Ziel | 1.634 (+12) |
| 41 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 114 | Ziel | 1.704 (+8) |
| 42 |
|
Team Sipotech | 113 | Ziel | 1.676 (+9) |
| 43 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 112 | Ziel | 1.710 (+7) |
| 44 |
|
RC Blansko | 111 | Ziel | 1.677 (+9) |
| 45 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 110 | Ziel | 1.680 (+8) |
| 46 |
|
Kein Team | 109 | Ziel | 1.557 (+16) |
| 47 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | 108 | Ziel | 1.586 (+14) |
| 48 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 107 | Ziel | 1.675 (+8) |
| 49 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 106 | Ziel | 1.777 (+1) |
| 50 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 105 | Ziel | 1.556 (+15) |
| 51 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 104 | Ziel | 1.705 (+5) |
| 52 |
|
BMRC | 103 | Ziel | 1.728 (+3) |
| 53 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 102 | Ziel | 1.684 (+21) |
| 54 |
|
VBC Racing | 101 | Ziel | 1.549 (+14) |
| 55 |
|
Tonisport | 100 | Ziel | 1.733 (+2) |
| 56 |
|
ERC Racing | 99 | Ziel | 1.572 (+12) |
| 57 |
|
RCE-Model | 98 | Ziel | 1.634 (+24) |
| 58 |
|
DJK Andernach | 97 | Ziel | 1.672 (+5) |
| 59 |
|
MAC Meckenheim | 96 | Ziel | 1.523 (+15) |
| 60 |
|
ASMN | 95 | Ziel | 1.515 (+15) |
| 61 |
|
FOM | 94 | Ziel | 1.560 (+12) |
| 62 |
|
Kein Team | 93 | Ziel | 1.567 (+11) |
| 63 |
|
RCCT Münden | 92 | Ziel | 1.590 (+9) |
| 64 |
|
MRC Longwy | 91 | Ziel | 1.597 (+8) |
| 65 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 90 | Ziel | 1.675 (+3) |
| 66 |
|
rcprof.hu | 89 | Ziel | 1.710 (+13) |
| 67 |
|
MSV 06 Berlin | 88 | Ziel | 1.787 (-4) |
| 68 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 87 | Ziel | 1.566 (+9) |
| 69 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 86 | Ziel | 1.759 (-3) |
| 70 |
|
RG Rheinland | 85 | Ziel | 1.674 (+2) |
| 71 |
|
MRCL Longvicien | 84 | Ziel | 1.539 (+11) |
| 72 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 83 | Ziel | 1.742 (-3) |
| 73 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 82 | Ziel | 1.723 (+3) |
| 74 |
|
RCCG Neu Wulmstorf | 81 | Ziel | 1.651 (+2) |
| 75 |
|
Tonisport | 80 | Ziel | 1.569 (+7) |
| 76 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 79 | Ziel | 1.598 (+5) |
| 77 |
|
Warp 7 | 78 | Ziel | 1.689 (-1) |
| 78 |
|
Kein Team | 77 | Ziel | 1.511 (+11) |
| 79 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 76 | Ziel | 1.462 (+13) |
| 80 |
|
Kein Team | 75 | Ziel | 1.520 (+9) |
| 81 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 74 | Ziel | 1.580 (-25) |
| 82 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 73 | Ziel | 1.650 (±0) |
| 83 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 72 | Ziel | 1.584 (+4) |
| 84 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 71 | Ziel | 1.772 (-7) |
| 85 |
|
Kein Team | 70 | Ziel | 1.621 (+1) |
| 86 |
|
RTI | 69 | Ziel | 1.497 (+9) |
| 87 |
|
Tonisport | 68 | Ziel | 1.579 (+5) |
| 88 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 67 | Ziel | 1.713 (-5) |
| 89 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 66 | Ziel | 1.624 (-15) |
| 90 |
|
MSC Schöneck | 65 | Ziel | 1.562 (+4) |
| 91 |
|
MACH Höfe | 64 | Ziel | 1.508 (+7) |
| 92 |
|
Tamiya Poland | 63 | Ziel | 1.538 (+5) |
| 93 |
|
Kein Team | 62 | Ziel | 1.501 (+7) |
| 94 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 61 | Ziel | 1.517 (-9) |
| 95 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 60 | Ziel | 1.566 (+2) |
| 96 |
|
Kein Team | 59 | Ziel | 1.497 (+5) |
| 97 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 58 | Ziel | 1.523 (+5) |
| 98 |
|
Vejle Mini Race | 57 | Ziel | 1.540 (+3) |
| 99 |
|
PS93 | 56 | Ziel | 1.649 (+4) |
| 100 |
|
Kein Team | 55 | Ziel | 1.544 (+16) |
| 101 |
|
MSC Adenau | 54 | Ziel | 1.551 (+2) |
| 102 |
|
Tonisport | 53 | Ziel | 1.439 (+9) |
| 103 |
|
ERC Racing | 52 | Ziel | 1.550 (+2) |
| 104 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 51 | Ziel | 1.446 (+8) |
| 105 |
|
Kein Team | 50 | Ziel | 1.536 (+2) |
| 106 |
|
MRTM | 49 | Ziel | 1.514 (+16) |
| 107 |
|
Essex Winter Series Team | 48 | Ziel | 1.575 (-1) |
| 108 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 47 | Ziel | 1.633 (-5) |
| 109 |
|
MSC Essen | 46 | Ziel | 1.523 (+2) |
| 110 |
|
2-speed racing team | 45 | Ziel | 1.497 (+3) |
| 111 |
|
VRT Reutlingen | 44 | Ziel | 1.806 (-16) |
| 112 |
|
RC-Kleinkram.de | 43 | Ziel | 1.472 (+4) |
| 113 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 42 | Ziel | 1.532 (±0) |
| 114 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 41 | Ziel | 1.665 (-10) |
| 115 |
|
Kein Team | 40 | Ziel | 1.505 (+1) |
| 116 |
|
Energy Racers Duisburg | 39 | Ziel | 1.453 (±0) |
| 117 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 38 | Ziel | 1.532 (-1) |
| 118 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 37 | Ziel | 1.504 (+1) |
| 119 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 36 | Ziel | 1.551 (-3) |
| 120 |
|
RCCT Münden | 35 | Ziel | 1.607 (-7) |
| 121 |
|
Kein Team | 34 | Ziel | 1.467 (+2) |
| 122 |
|
2-speed racing team | 33 | Ziel | 1.622 (-8) |
| 123 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 32 | Ziel | 1.451 (+3) |
| 124 |
|
RC Zlín | 31 | Ziel | 1.498 (-1) |
| 125 |
|
MSC Adenau | 30 | Ziel | 1.606 (-8) |
| 126 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | 29 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 127 |
|
Kein Team | 28 | Ziel | 1.528 (-3) |
| 128 |
|
Awesomatix | 27 | Ziel | 1.647 (-12) |
| 129 |
|
MRC Frühwirth | 26 | Ziel | 1.494 (+14) |
| 130 |
|
MRCL Langenthal | 25 | Ziel | 1.428 (+2) |
| 131 |
|
Kein Team | 24 | Ziel | 1.611 (-10) |
| 132 |
|
2-speed racing team | 23 | Ziel | 1.471 (-1) |
| 133 |
|
South West Racing | 22 | Ziel | 1.707 (-16) |
| 134 |
|
ERC Racing | 21 | Ziel | 1.471 (-2) |
| 135 |
|
DJK Andernach | 20 | Ziel | 1.473 (-2) |
| 136 |
|
IRMCC Malta | 19 | Ziel | 1.488 (+5) |
| 137 |
|
RG Rheinland | 18 | Ziel | 1.465 (-2) |
| 138 |
|
Fun Crew Berlin | 17 | Ziel | 1.532 (-7) |
| 139 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 16 | Ziel | 1.385 (-7) |
| 140 |
|
Kein Team | 15 | Ziel | 1.428 (-16) |
| 141 |
|
MRC Longwy | 14 | Ziel | 1.487 (-4) |
| 142 |
|
1. Marzahner Racing Club | 13 | Ziel | 1.477 (-4) |
| 143 |
|
VRT Reutlingen | 12 | Ziel | 1.480 (-4) |
| 144 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 11 | Ziel | 1.420 (-1) |
| 145 |
|
MSC Essen | 10 | Ziel | 1.454 (-3) |
| 146 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 9 | Ziel | 1.439 (-3) |
| 147 |
|
MAC Hütschenhausen | 8 | Ziel | 1.491 (-6) |
| 148 |
|
Kein Team | 7 | Ziel | 1.439 (-3) |
| 149 |
|
Kein Team | 6 | Ziel | 1.477 (-4) |
| 150 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 5 | Ziel | 1.498 (-7) |
| 151 |
|
MCR Bad Gögging | 4 | Ziel | 1.520 (-9) |
| 152 |
|
MCRT Aschaffenburg | 3 | Ziel | 1.597 (-30) |
| 153 |
|
Kein Team | 2 | Ziel | 1.541 (-11) |
| 154 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 1 | Ziel | 1.319 (+2) |
| 155 |
|
MCC Druffel | 1 | Ziel | 1.488 (-8) |
| 156 |
|
EOCD | 1 | Ziel | 1.438 (-5) |
| 157 |
|
Southend RCC | 1 | Ziel | 1.545 (-12) |
| 158 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.454 (+10) |
| 159 |
|
MRC Grossauheim | 1 | Ziel | 1.525 (-19) |
| 160 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.472 (-8) |
| 161 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 1 | Ziel | 1.462 (-8) |
| 162 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 1 | Ziel | 1.458 (+7) |
| 163 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.455 (-8) |
| 164 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 1 | Ziel | 1.670 (-22) |
| 165 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 1 | Ziel | 1.393 (-5) |
| 166 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.486 (-11) |
| 167 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.461 (-10) |
| 168 |
|
MCK Dormagen | 1 | Ziel | 1.386 (-5) |
| 169 |
|
MCC Lüdenscheid | 1 | Ziel | 1.489 (-12) |
| 170 |
|
MC Schaumburg | 1 | Ziel | 1.473 (-12) |
| 171 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.462 (-11) |
| 172 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 1 | Ziel | 1.516 (-14) |
| 173 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 1 | Ziel | 1.585 (-19) |
| 174 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 1 | Ziel | 1.346 (-5) |
| 175 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 1 | Ziel | 1.338 (-6) |
| 176 | Baris Türkay | Team NCRC | 1 | Ziel | 1.524 (-16) |
| 177 |
|
MRCP | 1 | Ziel | 1.416 (-9) |
| 178 |
|
MCC Rhein-Ahr | 1 | Ziel | 1.482 (-14) |
| 179 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 180 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 1 | Ziel | 1.463 (-13) |
| 181 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.454 (-13) |
| 182 |
|
RCCT Münden | 1 | Ziel | 1.368 (-8) |
| 183 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.467 (-33) |
| 184 |
|
BRCC | 1 | Ziel | 1.444 (-19) |
| 185 |
|
LMBK | 1 | Ziel | 1.378 (-1) |
| 186 |
|
RCCT Münden | 1 | Ziel | 1.405 (-11) |
| 187 |
|
MSC Kirchhain | 1 | Ziel | 1.382 (-24) |
| 188 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 1 | Ziel | 1.355 (-9) |
| 189 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.455 (-15) |
| 190 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 1 | Ziel | 1.416 (-13) |
| 191 |
|
DJK Andernach | 1 | Ziel | 1.596 (-25) |
| 192 |
|
Fun-Racer-Wuppertal | 1 | Ziel | 1.489 (-18) |
| 193 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 1 | Ziel | 1.470 (-17) |
| 194 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.419 (-14) |
| 195 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.413 (-25) |
| 196 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 1 | Ziel | 1.432 (-15) |
| 197 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.470 (-30) |
| 198 | Umut Türkay | Team NCRC | 1 | Ziel | 1.352 (-11) |
| 199 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 1 | Ziel | 1.274 (-8) |
| 200 |
|
Essex Winter Series Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.474 (-19) |
| 201 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 1 | Ziel | 1.396 (-14) |
| 202 |
|
MACN | 1 | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |