Euro Touring Series · Runde 1
Hrotovice
Podeste
Ride Modified
Speed Passion Formel
Xray Pro Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ride Modified | |||||
| 1 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 156 | Ziel | 2.128 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
DJK Andernach | 153 | Ziel | 2.128 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 152 | Ziel | 2.019 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
Team Yokomo | 151 | Ziel | 1.876 (+14) |
| 5 |
|
MAC Walsum | 150 | Ziel | 2.028 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
2-speed racing team | 149 | Ziel | 2.020 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 148 | Ziel | 2.056 (+5) |
| 8 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 147 | Ziel | 2.046 (+4) |
| 9 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 146 | Ziel | 1.774 (+17) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 145 | Ziel | 1.925 (+8) |
| 11 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 144 | Ziel | 1.970 (+6) |
| 12 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 143 | Ziel | 1.882 (+9) |
| 13 |
|
RMC Wien | 142 | Ziel | 1.792 (+14) |
| 14 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 141 | Ziel | 2.004 (+3) |
| 15 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 140 | Ziel | 1.895 (+7) |
| 16 |
|
PKSRCA | 139 | Ziel | 1.862 (+8) |
| 17 |
|
MC Rendsburg | 138 | Ziel | 1.803 (+17) |
| 18 |
|
Team XRAY | 137 | Ziel | 1.873 (+6) |
| 19 |
|
RCCT Münden | 136 | Ziel | 1.908 (+20) |
| 20 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 135 | Ziel | 1.780 (+11) |
| 21 |
|
Team Associated | 134 | Ziel | 1.948 (+1) |
| 22 |
|
RTI | 133 | Ziel | 1.817 (+14) |
| 23 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 132 | Ziel | 1.805 (+7) |
| 24 |
|
Väst-8 | 131 | Ziel | 1.779 (+8) |
| 25 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | 130 | Ziel | 1.820 (+5) |
| 26 |
|
MRC Longwy | 129 | Ziel | 1.813 (+5) |
| 27 |
|
Kein Team | 128 | Ziel | 1.863 (+2) |
| 28 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 127 | Ziel | 1.828 (+3) |
| 29 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 126 | Ziel | 1.933 (-3) |
| 30 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 125 | Ziel | 1.824 (+2) |
| 31 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 124 | Ziel | 1.817 (+2) |
| 32 |
|
MK Eskil | 123 | Ziel | 1.862 (-1) |
| 33 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 122 | Ziel | 1.653 (+11) |
| 34 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 121 | Ziel | 1.809 (+1) |
| 35 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 2.003 (-9) |
| 36 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 119 | Ziel | 1.802 (+10) |
| 37 |
|
Kein Team | 118 | Ziel | 1.676 (+7) |
| 38 |
|
Team XRAY | 117 | Ziel | 1.881 (±0) |
| 39 |
|
Kein Team | 116 | Ziel | 1.542 (+14) |
| 40 |
|
Karlskrona MRK | 115 | Ziel | 1.857 (-5) |
| 41 |
|
Kein Team | 114 | Ziel | 1.598 (+10) |
| 42 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 113 | Ziel | 1.723 (+2) |
| 43 |
|
RMC Wien | 112 | Ziel | 1.715 (+2) |
| 44 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 111 | Ziel | 1.808 (+4) |
| 45 |
|
Author racing | 110 | Ziel | 1.750 (+5) |
| 46 |
|
Kein Team | 109 | Ziel | 1.619 (+20) |
| 47 |
|
Kein Team | 108 | Ziel | 1.742 (-2) |
| 48 |
|
BCZ | 107 | Ziel | 1.717 (+6) |
| 49 |
|
Team XRAY | 106 | Ziel | 1.692 (+5) |
| 50 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 105 | Ziel | 1.741 (+3) |
| 51 |
|
Hässleholms MK | 104 | Ziel | 1.617 (+3) |
| 52 |
|
dmmodel.it | 103 | Ziel | 1.655 (±0) |
| 53 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 102 | Ziel | 1.648 (±0) |
| 54 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 101 | Ziel | 1.600 (+3) |
| 55 |
|
Team XRAY | 100 | Ziel | 1.568 (+4) |
| 56 |
|
Kein Team | 99 | Ziel | 1.545 (+5) |
| 57 |
|
RCSF Singen | 98 | Ziel | 1.734 (-7) |
| 58 |
|
MMRC | 97 | Ziel | 1.466 (+8) |
| 59 |
|
MCRCB | 96 | Ziel | 1.650 (-3) |
| 60 |
|
MRC Longwy | 95 | Ziel | 1.771 (-3) |
| 61 |
|
Lestr Models | 94 | Ziel | 1.735 (-10) |
| 62 |
|
Team XRAY | 93 | Ziel | 1.587 (+5) |
| 63 |
|
PKSRCA | 92 | Ziel | 1.515 (+15) |
| 64 |
|
BMRK | 91 | Ziel | 1.483 (+4) |
| 65 |
|
Author racing | 90 | Ziel | 1.501 (+12) |
| 66 |
|
Kein Team | 89 | Ziel | 1.465 (+7) |
| 67 |
|
QDM | 88 | Ziel | 1.499 (+1) |
| 68 |
|
BRC | 87 | Ziel | 1.527 (-1) |
| 69 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 86 | Ziel | 1.529 (-2) |
| 70 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 85 | Ziel | 1.504 (-1) |
| 71 |
|
Author racing | 84 | Ziel | 1.462 (+1) |
| 72 |
|
Author racing | 83 | Ziel | 1.486 (-3) |
| 73 |
|
RC Wroclaw | 82 | Ziel | 1.516 (-7) |
| 74 |
|
EZ Racing | 81 | Ziel | 1.447 (±0) |
| 75 |
|
UKS Modelarski | 80 | Ziel | 1.455 (-1) |
| 76 |
|
Kein Team | 79 | Ziel | 1.511 (-4) |
| 77 |
|
EZ Racing | 78 | Ziel | 1.464 (-2) |
| 78 |
|
Lørenskog MBK | 77 | Ziel | 1.491 (-4) |
| 79 |
|
Quellidelmodellismorc.com | 76 | Ziel | 1.475 (-4) |
| 80 | Niyazi Ertem Deniz | Deniz Plaza RC Team | 75 | Ziel | 1.531 (-24) |
| 81 |
|
AMSCI | 74 | Ziel | 1.702 (-19) |
| 82 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 73 | Ziel | 1.595 (-13) |
| 83 |
|
Kein Team | 72 | Ziel | 1.485 (-7) |
| 84 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 71 | Ziel | 1.659 (-6) |
| 85 |
|
Kein Team | 70 | Ziel | 1.481 (-8) |
| 86 |
|
Kein Team | 69 | Ziel | 1.510 (-10) |
| 87 |
|
XXL Bratislava | 68 | Ziel | 1.420 (-19) |
| 88 |
|
LASA | 67 | Ziel | 1.479 (-9) |
| 89 |
|
Kein Team | 66 | Ziel | 1.481 (-10) |
| 90 |
|
MACH Höfe | 65 | Ziel | 1.499 (-3) |
| 91 |
|
Kein Team | 64 | Ziel | 1.457 (-10) |
| 92 |
|
XXL Bratislava | 63 | Ziel | 1.454 (-21) |
| 93 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 62 | Ziel | 1.437 (-17) |
| 94 |
|
MRT Bucuresti | 61 | Ziel | 1.459 (-26) |
| 95 |
|
Kein Team | 60 | Ziel | 1.407 (-25) |
| 96 |
|
Kein Team | 59 | Ziel | 1.461 (-13) |
| 97 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 58 | Ziel | 1.412 (-11) |
| 98 |
|
Kein Team | 57 | Ziel | 1.511 (-19) |
| Speed Passion Formel | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCCT Münden | 156 | Ziel | 1.908 (+20) |
| 2 |
|
MACH Höfe | 153 | Ziel | 1.740 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 152 | Ziel | 1.808 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
RTI | 151 | Ziel | 1.817 (+14) |
| 5 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 150 | Ziel | 1.710 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 149 | Ziel | 1.659 (-6) |
| 7 |
|
rcprof.hu | 148 | Ziel | 1.697 (+14) |
| 8 |
|
BCZ | 147 | Ziel | 1.717 (+6) |
| 9 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 146 | Ziel | 1.694 (+6) |
| 10 |
|
Team XRAY | 145 | Ziel | 1.692 (+5) |
| 11 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 144 | Ziel | 1.701 (+3) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 143 | Ziel | 1.568 (+11) |
| 13 |
|
RCE-Model | 142 | Ziel | 1.591 (+14) |
| 14 |
|
LMBK | 141 | Ziel | 1.528 (+11) |
| 15 |
|
Team XRAY | 140 | Ziel | 1.587 (+5) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 139 | Ziel | 1.528 (+8) |
| 17 |
|
MACH Höfe | 138 | Ziel | 1.499 (-3) |
| 18 |
|
MC Schaumburg | 137 | Ziel | 1.493 (+13) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | 136 | Ziel | 1.564 (-15) |
| 20 |
|
Kein Team | 135 | Ziel | 1.450 (-1) |
| 21 |
|
RCR Linz | 134 | Ziel | 1.513 (+3) |
| 22 |
|
2-speed racing team | 133 | Ziel | 1.505 (+2) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | 132 | Ziel | 1.459 (+4) |
| 24 |
|
Kein Team | 131 | Ziel | 1.511 (-19) |
| 25 |
|
MARS | 130 | Ziel | 1.451 (-14) |
| 26 |
|
RC Wroclaw | 129 | Ziel | 1.516 (-7) |
| 27 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 128 | Ziel | 1.368 (-1) |
| 28 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 127 | Ziel | 1.526 (-4) |
| 29 |
|
MRC Frühwirth | 126 | Ziel | 1.481 (-2) |
| 30 | Niyazi Ertem Deniz | Deniz Plaza RC Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.531 (-24) |
| 31 |
|
ERC Racing | 124 | Ziel | 1.505 (-10) |
| 32 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 123 | Ziel | 1.437 (-17) |
| 33 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 122 | Ziel | 1.408 (-6) |
| 34 |
|
Energy Racers Duisburg | 121 | Ziel | 1.454 (-13) |
| 35 |
|
RTI | 120 | Ziel | 1.454 (-11) |
| 36 |
|
RCR Linz | 119 | Ziel | 1.455 (-13) |
| 37 |
|
MARS | 118 | Ziel | 1.499 (-24) |
| 38 |
|
MACH Höfe | 117 | Ziel | 1.371 (-10) |
| 39 |
|
LMBK | 116 | Ziel | 1.379 (-22) |
| 40 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 41 | Baris Türkay | Team NCRC | 114 | Ziel | 1.540 (-46) |
| Xray Pro Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCCT Münden | 156 | Ziel | 1.908 (+20) |
| 2 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 153 | Ziel | 1.895 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 152 | Ziel | 1.835 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
Team XRAY | 151 | Ziel | 1.767 (+12) |
| 5 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 150 | Ziel | 1.854 (+8) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 149 | Ziel | 1.625 (+20) |
| 7 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 148 | Ziel | 1.821 (+9) |
| 8 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 147 | Ziel | 1.723 (+13) |
| 9 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 146 | Ziel | 1.802 (+10) |
| 10 |
|
RC Blansko | 145 | Ziel | 1.624 (+19) |
| 11 |
|
Team XRAY | 144 | Ziel | 1.881 (±0) |
| 12 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 143 | Ziel | 1.687 (+14) |
| 13 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 142 | Ziel | 1.968 (+1) |
| 14 |
|
MCC Lüdenscheid | 141 | Ziel | 1.773 (+8) |
| 15 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 140 | Ziel | 1.800 (+7) |
| 16 |
|
MRC Longwy | 139 | Ziel | 1.771 (-3) |
| 17 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 138 | Ziel | 1.732 (+10) |
| 18 |
|
MAC Walsum | 137 | Ziel | 1.800 (+6) |
| 19 |
|
MC Rendsburg | 136 | Ziel | 1.803 (+17) |
| 20 |
|
Airsoft KSE | 135 | Ziel | 1.652 (+13) |
| 21 |
|
DJK Andernach | 134 | Ziel | 1.768 (+6) |
| 22 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 133 | Ziel | 1.663 (+12) |
| 23 |
|
Author racing | 132 | Ziel | 1.750 (+5) |
| 24 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 131 | Ziel | 1.741 (+3) |
| 25 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 130 | Ziel | 1.661 (+11) |
| 26 |
|
Kein Team | 129 | Ziel | 1.544 (+18) |
| 27 |
|
Kein Team | 128 | Ziel | 1.619 (+20) |
| 28 |
|
RC Blansko | 127 | Ziel | 1.667 (+9) |
| 29 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 126 | Ziel | 1.571 (+15) |
| 30 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.665 (+9) |
| 31 |
|
Team Sipotech | 124 | Ziel | 1.648 (+10) |
| 32 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 123 | Ziel | 1.779 (+2) |
| 33 |
|
Team AME | 122 | Ziel | 1.743 (+3) |
| 34 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 121 | Ziel | 1.606 (+11) |
| 35 |
|
BMRK | 120 | Ziel | 1.583 (+12) |
| 36 |
|
RCCT Münden | 119 | Ziel | 1.679 (+6) |
| 37 |
|
RC Blansko | 118 | Ziel | 1.566 (+13) |
| 38 |
|
rcprof.hu | 117 | Ziel | 1.697 (+14) |
| 39 |
|
Kein Team | 116 | Ziel | 1.604 (+10) |
| 40 |
|
MCRCB | 115 | Ziel | 1.703 (+3) |
| 41 |
|
RG Rheinland | 114 | Ziel | 1.669 (+5) |
| 42 |
|
Kein Team | 113 | Ziel | 1.609 (+8) |
| 43 |
|
MAC Meckenheim | 112 | Ziel | 1.508 (+15) |
| 44 |
|
RCCT Münden | 111 | Ziel | 1.552 (+11) |
| 45 |
|
Lestr Models | 110 | Ziel | 1.571 (+10) |
| 46 |
|
MRC Longwy | 109 | Ziel | 1.558 (+10) |
| 47 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 108 | Ziel | 1.572 (+9) |
| 48 |
|
ARCT Trnava | 107 | Ziel | 1.563 (+9) |
| 49 |
|
MSV 06 Berlin | 106 | Ziel | 1.813 (-6) |
| 50 |
|
PKSRCA | 105 | Ziel | 1.515 (+15) |
| 51 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 104 | Ziel | 1.701 (+3) |
| 52 |
|
Tamiya Poland | 103 | Ziel | 1.507 (+11) |
| 53 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 102 | Ziel | 1.534 (+9) |
| 54 |
|
RCE-Model | 101 | Ziel | 1.591 (+14) |
| 55 |
|
RCR Linz | 100 | Ziel | 1.607 (+4) |
| 56 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 99 | Ziel | 1.701 (-3) |
| 57 |
|
DJK Andernach | 98 | Ziel | 1.554 (+6) |
| 58 |
|
ARCT Trnava | 97 | Ziel | 1.510 (+9) |
| 59 |
|
Author racing | 96 | Ziel | 1.501 (+12) |
| 60 |
|
Kein Team | 95 | Ziel | 1.508 (+8) |
| 61 |
|
LAMAC | 94 | Ziel | 1.554 (+5) |
| 62 |
|
Tonisport | 93 | Ziel | 1.554 (+5) |
| 63 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.543 (+5) |
| 64 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 91 | Ziel | 1.490 (+8) |
| 65 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 90 | Ziel | 1.747 (-9) |
| 66 |
|
MAC Nürnberg | 89 | Ziel | 1.868 (-14) |
| 67 |
|
ERC Racing | 88 | Ziel | 1.546 (+3) |
| 68 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 87 | Ziel | 1.483 (+7) |
| 69 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 86 | Ziel | 1.526 (-4) |
| 70 |
|
VBC Racing | 85 | Ziel | 1.512 (+4) |
| 71 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 84 | Ziel | 1.542 (+2) |
| 72 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 83 | Ziel | 1.683 (-8) |
| 73 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 82 | Ziel | 1.657 (-6) |
| 74 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 81 | Ziel | 1.525 (+2) |
| 75 |
|
Kein Team | 80 | Ziel | 1.510 (+3) |
| 76 |
|
MC Schaumburg | 79 | Ziel | 1.493 (+13) |
| 77 |
|
FAMSU | 78 | Ziel | 1.515 (+2) |
| 78 |
|
MRC Frühwirth | 77 | Ziel | 1.481 (-2) |
| 79 |
|
MRC Grossauheim | 76 | Ziel | 1.545 (-1) |
| 80 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 75 | Ziel | 1.599 (-5) |
| 81 |
|
Kein Team | 74 | Ziel | 1.465 (+7) |
| 82 |
|
LAMAC | 73 | Ziel | 1.469 (+3) |
| 83 |
|
ERC Racing | 72 | Ziel | 1.505 (-10) |
| 84 |
|
Kein Team | 71 | Ziel | 1.510 (-1) |
| 85 |
|
GMMS San Marino | 70 | Ziel | 1.500 (±0) |
| 86 | Niyazi Ertem Deniz | Deniz Plaza RC Team | 69 | Ziel | 1.531 (-24) |
| 87 |
|
Mibosport | 68 | Ziel | 1.489 (±0) |
| 88 |
|
Kein Team | 67 | Ziel | 1.473 (±0) |
| 89 |
|
Kein Team | 66 | Ziel | 1.445 (+2) |
| 90 |
|
Romagnoli rc | 65 | Ziel | 1.499 (-2) |
| 91 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 64 | Ziel | 1.525 (-4) |
| 92 |
|
Author racing | 63 | Ziel | 1.486 (-3) |
| 93 |
|
Quellidelmodellismorc.com | 62 | Ziel | 1.495 (-3) |
| 94 |
|
RC Zlín | 61 | Ziel | 1.485 (-3) |
| 95 |
|
MRTM | 60 | Ziel | 1.478 (-2) |
| 96 |
|
MSC Essen | 59 | Ziel | 1.522 (-6) |
| 97 |
|
RCCT Münden | 58 | Ziel | 1.375 (+3) |
| 98 |
|
Energy Racers Duisburg | 57 | Ziel | 1.454 (-13) |
| 99 |
|
MARS | 56 | Ziel | 1.499 (-24) |
| 100 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 55 | Ziel | 1.485 (-5) |
| 101 |
|
Kein Team | 54 | Ziel | 1.442 (-2) |
| 102 |
|
MACH Höfe | 53 | Ziel | 1.501 (-7) |
| 103 |
|
RC MCC Brno | 52 | Ziel | 1.507 (-7) |
| 104 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 51 | Ziel | 1.442 (-3) |
| 105 |
|
EOCD | 50 | Ziel | 1.443 (-4) |
| 106 |
|
Racing Center Leipzig | 49 | Ziel | 1.708 (-21) |
| 107 |
|
RCT Racing Team | 48 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 108 |
|
Kein Team | 47 | Ziel | 1.506 (-9) |
| 109 |
|
Kein Team | 46 | Ziel | 1.462 (-7) |
| 110 |
|
QDM | 45 | Ziel | 1.476 (-8) |
| 111 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 44 | Ziel | 1.414 (-4) |
| 112 |
|
BMCC | 43 | Ziel | 1.444 (-7) |
| 113 |
|
Trondheim RC-Bilklubb | 42 | Ziel | 1.460 (-8) |
| 114 |
|
BRCC | 41 | Ziel | 1.478 (-9) |
| 115 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 40 | Ziel | 1.436 (-7) |
| 116 |
|
Kein Team | 39 | Ziel | 1.564 (-15) |
| 117 | Umut Öztümen | Team NCRC | 38 | Ziel | 1.547 (-15) |
| 118 |
|
XXL Bratislava | 37 | Ziel | 1.454 (-21) |
| 119 |
|
Kein Team | 36 | Ziel | 1.450 (-1) |
| 120 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 35 | Ziel | 1.368 (-1) |
| 121 |
|
RG Rheinland | 34 | Ziel | 1.480 (-12) |
| 122 |
|
MRCL Langenthal | 33 | Ziel | 1.425 (-9) |
| 123 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 32 | Ziel | 1.322 (-4) |
| 124 |
|
Kein Team | 31 | Ziel | 1.432 (-10) |
| 125 | Baris Türkay | Team NCRC | 30 | Ziel | 1.540 (-46) |
| 126 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 29 | Ziel | 1.429 (-11) |
| 127 |
|
MRT Bucuresti | 28 | Ziel | 1.459 (-26) |
| 128 |
|
RC Zlín | 27 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 129 | Umut Türkay | Team NCRC | 26 | Ziel | 1.363 (-8) |
| 130 |
|
LMBK | 25 | Ziel | 1.379 (-22) |
| 131 |
|
XXL Bratislava | 24 | Ziel | 1.420 (-19) |
| 132 |
|
MRT Bucuresti | 23 | Ziel | 1.469 (-15) |
| 133 |
|
Kein Team | 22 | Ziel | 1.472 (-16) |
| 134 |
|
Kein Team | 21 | Ziel | 1.450 (-15) |
| 135 |
|
MARS | 20 | Ziel | 1.451 (-14) |
| 136 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 19 | Ziel | 1.410 (-13) |
| 137 |
|
Kein Team | 18 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 138 |
|
Model Sport Maribor | 17 | Ziel | 1.378 (-12) |
| 139 |
|
Kein Team | 16 | Ziel | 1.407 (-25) |
| 140 |
|
Kein Team | 15 | Ziel | 1.454 (-17) |
| 141 |
|
XXL Bratislava | 14 | Ziel | 1.462 (-18) |
| 142 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 13 | Ziel | 1.282 (-9) |
| 143 |
|
Kein Team | 12 | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 144 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 11 | Ziel | 1.523 (-23) |