Euro Touring Series · Runde 1
Mülheim-Kärlich
Podeste
Ride Modified
Speed Passion Formel
Xray Pro Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ride Modified | |||||
| 1 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 156 | Ziel | 2.072 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
Team Associated | 153 | Ziel | 1.958 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
MAC Walsum | 152 | Ziel | 1.993 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
DJK Andernach | 151 | Ziel | 2.088 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | 150 | Ziel | 1.771 (+18) |
| 6 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 149 | Ziel | 1.966 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 148 | Ziel | 1.983 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 147 | Ziel | 1.840 (+12) |
| 9 |
|
MK Eskil | 146 | Ziel | 1.785 (+15) |
| 10 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 145 | Ziel | 1.836 (+11) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 144 | Ziel | 1.981 (+4) |
| 12 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 143 | Ziel | 2.014 (+2) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 142 | Ziel | 2.011 (+2) |
| 14 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 141 | Ziel | 1.903 (+6) |
| 15 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 140 | Ziel | 1.825 (+9) |
| 16 |
|
MRC Longwy | 139 | Ziel | 1.818 (+9) |
| 17 |
|
RCCT Münden | 138 | Ziel | 1.849 (+24) |
| 18 |
|
MRC Longwy | 137 | Ziel | 1.754 (+12) |
| 19 |
|
2-speed racing team | 136 | Ziel | 1.959 (+1) |
| 20 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 135 | Ziel | 1.882 (+12) |
| 21 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 134 | Ziel | 1.990 (-2) |
| 22 |
|
Kein Team | 133 | Ziel | 1.703 (+13) |
| 23 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 132 | Ziel | 1.751 (+9) |
| 24 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 131 | Ziel | 1.832 (+4) |
| 25 |
|
RTI | 130 | Ziel | 1.718 (+10) |
| 26 |
|
Tamiya | 129 | Ziel | 1.897 (±0) |
| 27 |
|
Kein Team | 128 | Ziel | 1.739 (+8) |
| 28 |
|
Team XRAY | 127 | Ziel | 1.848 (+1) |
| 29 |
|
Team XRAY | 126 | Ziel | 1.657 (+12) |
| 30 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 125 | Ziel | 1.829 (+1) |
| 31 |
|
AMSCI | 124 | Ziel | 1.711 (+18) |
| 32 |
|
MAC Adenau | 123 | Ziel | 1.731 (+6) |
| 33 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 122 | Ziel | 1.779 (+5) |
| 34 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 121 | Ziel | 1.772 (+2) |
| 35 |
|
MAC Adenau | 120 | Ziel | 1.664 (+8) |
| 36 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 119 | Ziel | 1.676 (+7) |
| 37 |
|
Väst-8 | 118 | Ziel | 1.686 (+6) |
| 38 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 117 | Ziel | 1.549 (+14) |
| 39 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 116 | Ziel | 1.805 (-3) |
| 40 |
|
Hässleholms MK | 115 | Ziel | 1.572 (+11) |
| 41 |
|
RCSF Singen | 114 | Ziel | 1.721 (+1) |
| 42 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 113 | Ziel | 1.730 (±0) |
| 43 |
|
Author racing | 112 | Ziel | 1.649 (+16) |
| 44 |
|
EZ Racing | 111 | Ziel | 1.583 (+8) |
| 45 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 110 | Ziel | 1.693 (+1) |
| 46 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 109 | Ziel | 1.686 (+1) |
| 47 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 108 | Ziel | 1.503 (+12) |
| 48 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 107 | Ziel | 1.703 (-3) |
| 49 |
|
Kein Team | 106 | Ziel | 1.512 (+10) |
| 50 |
|
Serpent Turkey | 105 | Ziel | 1.606 (+4) |
| 51 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 104 | Ziel | 1.675 (-1) |
| 52 |
|
dmmodel.it | 103 | Ziel | 1.644 (±0) |
| 53 |
|
RC Wroclaw | 102 | Ziel | 1.496 (+9) |
| 54 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 101 | Ziel | 1.743 (-7) |
| 55 |
|
Team XRAY | 100 | Ziel | 1.558 (+4) |
| 56 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 99 | Ziel | 1.499 (+7) |
| 57 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 98 | Ziel | 1.594 (+1) |
| 58 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 97 | Ziel | 1.583 (+1) |
| 59 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 96 | Ziel | 1.673 (-5) |
| 60 |
|
Team XRAY | 95 | Ziel | 1.565 (+4) |
| 61 |
|
PKSRCA | 94 | Ziel | 1.709 (+5) |
| 62 |
|
Kein Team | 93 | Ziel | 1.577 (-1) |
| 63 |
|
OR-Trackh. Hamburg | 92 | Ziel | 1.539 (+15) |
| 64 |
|
United Racing Team | 91 | Ziel | 1.497 (+3) |
| 65 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 90 | Ziel | 1.483 (+3) |
| 66 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 89 | Ziel | 1.636 (-7) |
| 67 |
|
RC Blansko | 88 | Ziel | 1.499 (+1) |
| 68 |
|
MRC Longwy | 87 | Ziel | 1.538 (-2) |
| 69 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 86 | Ziel | 1.719 (-14) |
| 70 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 85 | Ziel | 1.671 (-11) |
| 71 |
|
MC Rendsburg | 84 | Ziel | 1.751 (-17) |
| 72 |
|
Awesomatix | 83 | Ziel | 1.494 (+12) |
| 73 |
|
ERCE Eindhoven | 82 | Ziel | 1.523 (-4) |
| 74 |
|
MACH Höfe | 81 | Ziel | 1.639 (-11) |
| 75 |
|
RC Wroclaw | 80 | Ziel | 1.486 (-2) |
| 76 |
|
UKS Modelarski | 79 | Ziel | 1.480 (-3) |
| 77 |
|
EZ Racing | 78 | Ziel | 1.455 (-2) |
| 78 |
|
Modellismo 2002 | 77 | Ziel | 1.544 (-8) |
| 79 |
|
EZ Racing | 76 | Ziel | 1.472 (-4) |
| 80 |
|
Team XRAY | 75 | Ziel | 1.629 (-8) |
| 81 |
|
MAC Walsum | 74 | Ziel | 1.705 (-19) |
| 82 |
|
Hobbythek Racing Team | 73 | Ziel | 1.504 (-7) |
| 83 |
|
Tonisport | 72 | Ziel | 1.550 (-11) |
| 84 |
|
Kein Team | 71 | Ziel | 1.515 (+2) |
| 85 |
|
Kein Team | 70 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 86 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 69 | Ziel | 1.480 (-8) |
| 87 |
|
EZ Racing | 68 | Ziel | 1.427 (-6) |
| 88 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | 67 | Ziel | 1.449 (-7) |
| 89 |
|
Kein Team | 66 | Ziel | 1.473 (-9) |
| 90 |
|
EZ Racing | 65 | Ziel | 1.467 (-10) |
| 91 |
|
MAC Meckenheim | 64 | Ziel | 1.480 (-11) |
| 92 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 63 | Ziel | 1.505 (-13) |
| 93 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 62 | Ziel | 1.409 (-8) |
| 94 |
|
MRTM | 61 | Ziel | 1.433 (-8) |
| 95 |
|
Säffle MC | 60 | Ziel | 1.476 (-13) |
| 96 |
|
CAVI | 59 | Ziel | 1.457 (-23) |
| 97 |
|
CAVI | 58 | Ziel | 1.440 (-29) |
| 98 |
|
Kein Team | 57 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 99 |
|
LMBK | 56 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 100 |
|
Kein Team | 55 | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| Speed Passion Formel | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCCT Münden | 156 | Ziel | 1.849 (+24) |
| 2 |
|
MACH Höfe | 153 | Ziel | 1.691 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 152 | Ziel | 1.662 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
MSV Puchas | 151 | Ziel | 1.658 (+24) |
| 5 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 150 | Ziel | 1.658 (+10) |
| 6 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 149 | Ziel | 1.570 (+14) |
| 7 |
|
MBC de Sluis | 148 | Ziel | 1.679 (+5) |
| 8 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 147 | Ziel | 1.665 (+6) |
| 9 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 146 | Ziel | 1.561 (+10) |
| 10 |
|
RCE-Model | 145 | Ziel | 1.572 (+10) |
| 11 |
|
GMMS San Marino | 144 | Ziel | 1.495 (+15) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 143 | Ziel | 1.448 (+14) |
| 13 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 142 | Ziel | 1.541 (+8) |
| 14 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 141 | Ziel | 1.426 (-1) |
| 15 |
|
LMBK | 140 | Ziel | 1.499 (+4) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 139 | Ziel | 1.503 (+3) |
| 17 |
|
MRC Rhein-Neckar | 138 | Ziel | 1.480 (+3) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 137 | Ziel | 1.583 (-6) |
| 19 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 136 | Ziel | 1.433 (+6) |
| 20 |
|
RTI | 135 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 21 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 134 | Ziel | 1.325 (-1) |
| 22 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 133 | Ziel | 1.525 (-9) |
| 23 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 132 | Ziel | 1.344 (+2) |
| 24 |
|
MAC Meckenheim | 131 | Ziel | 1.485 (-9) |
| 25 |
|
MRCP | 130 | Ziel | 1.511 (-13) |
| 26 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 129 | Ziel | 1.475 (-12) |
| 27 |
|
MAC Meckenheim | 128 | Ziel | 1.461 (-12) |
| 28 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 127 | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| 29 |
|
MACH Höfe | 126 | Ziel | 1.443 (-14) |
| 30 |
|
Rhein Ijssel Modell Auto Race | 125 | Ziel | 1.322 (-8) |
| 31 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 124 | Ziel | 1.435 (-17) |
| 32 |
|
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn | 123 | Ziel | 1.343 (-13) |
| 33 |
|
MAC Meckenheim | 122 | Ziel | 1.466 (-22) |
| Xray Pro Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 156 | Ziel | 1.882 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 153 | Ziel | 1.683 (+17) |
| 3 |
|
RCCT Münden | 152 | Ziel | 1.849 (+24) |
| 4 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 151 | Ziel | 1.851 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 150 | Ziel | 1.736 (+13) |
| 6 |
|
Awesomatix | 149 | Ziel | 1.825 (+9) |
| 7 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 148 | Ziel | 1.685 (+16) |
| 8 |
|
MAC Walsum | 147 | Ziel | 1.745 (+12) |
| 9 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 146 | Ziel | 1.679 (+15) |
| 10 |
|
PKSRCA | 145 | Ziel | 1.709 (+5) |
| 11 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 144 | Ziel | 1.827 (+7) |
| 12 |
|
Team XRAY | 143 | Ziel | 1.667 (+15) |
| 13 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 142 | Ziel | 1.660 (+15) |
| 14 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 141 | Ziel | 1.751 (+10) |
| 15 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 140 | Ziel | 1.725 (+11) |
| 16 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 139 | Ziel | 1.677 (+13) |
| 17 |
|
RMC Düren | 138 | Ziel | 1.742 (+9) |
| 18 |
|
BMRC | 137 | Ziel | 1.681 (+13) |
| 19 |
|
MAC Nürnberg | 136 | Ziel | 1.801 (+6) |
| 20 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 135 | Ziel | 1.770 (+7) |
| 21 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 134 | Ziel | 1.709 (+10) |
| 22 |
|
MRC Longwy | 133 | Ziel | 1.790 (+5) |
| 23 |
|
AMSCI | 132 | Ziel | 1.711 (+18) |
| 24 |
|
AMC Lahntal | 131 | Ziel | 1.795 (+5) |
| 25 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 130 | Ziel | 1.828 (+3) |
| 26 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 129 | Ziel | 1.560 (+18) |
| 27 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 128 | Ziel | 1.788 (+4) |
| 28 |
|
MCC Lüdenscheid | 127 | Ziel | 1.676 (+10) |
| 29 |
|
MSV Puchas | 126 | Ziel | 1.658 (+24) |
| 30 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 125 | Ziel | 1.663 (+10) |
| 31 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 124 | Ziel | 1.738 (+5) |
| 32 |
|
Author racing | 123 | Ziel | 1.649 (+16) |
| 33 |
|
RCCT Münden | 122 | Ziel | 1.731 (+5) |
| 34 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 121 | Ziel | 1.779 (+5) |
| 35 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.529 (+17) |
| 36 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 119 | Ziel | 1.697 (+6) |
| 37 |
|
MACH Höfe | 118 | Ziel | 1.649 (+9) |
| 38 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 117 | Ziel | 1.837 (-2) |
| 39 |
|
Airsoft KSE | 116 | Ziel | 1.551 (+15) |
| 40 |
|
RC Blansko | 115 | Ziel | 1.659 (+7) |
| 41 |
|
Kein Team | 114 | Ziel | 1.547 (+14) |
| 42 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 113 | Ziel | 1.997 (-8) |
| 43 |
|
rcprof.hu | 112 | Ziel | 1.621 (+9) |
| 44 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 111 | Ziel | 1.587 (+11) |
| 45 |
|
MAC Hütschenhausen | 110 | Ziel | 1.649 (+6) |
| 46 |
|
MRCP | 109 | Ziel | 1.713 (+2) |
| 47 |
|
DJK Andernach | 108 | Ziel | 1.631 (+7) |
| 48 |
|
OR-Trackh. Hamburg | 107 | Ziel | 1.539 (+15) |
| 49 |
|
FOM | 106 | Ziel | 1.539 (+13) |
| 50 |
|
Team XRAY | 105 | Ziel | 1.629 (-8) |
| 51 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 104 | Ziel | 1.620 (+6) |
| 52 |
|
RCCT Münden | 103 | Ziel | 1.634 (+5) |
| 53 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 102 | Ziel | 1.485 (+15) |
| 54 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 101 | Ziel | 1.594 (+7) |
| 55 |
|
DJK Andernach | 100 | Ziel | 1.596 (+7) |
| 56 |
|
Warp 7 | 99 | Ziel | 1.652 (+3) |
| 57 |
|
MAC Kenn | 98 | Ziel | 1.479 (+14) |
| 58 |
|
Awesomatix | 97 | Ziel | 1.494 (+12) |
| 59 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 96 | Ziel | 1.665 (+6) |
| 60 |
|
Kein Team | 95 | Ziel | 1.515 (+2) |
| 61 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 94 | Ziel | 1.703 (-3) |
| 62 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 93 | Ziel | 1.536 (+9) |
| 63 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 92 | Ziel | 1.688 (-2) |
| 64 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 91 | Ziel | 1.591 (+4) |
| 65 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 90 | Ziel | 1.712 (-4) |
| 66 |
|
QDM | 89 | Ziel | 1.498 (+10) |
| 67 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 88 | Ziel | 1.521 (+8) |
| 68 |
|
MRC Longwy | 87 | Ziel | 1.509 (+9) |
| 69 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 86 | Ziel | 1.629 (±0) |
| 70 |
|
Kein Team | 85 | Ziel | 1.524 (+7) |
| 71 |
|
MSC Essen | 84 | Ziel | 1.511 (+8) |
| 72 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 83 | Ziel | 1.520 (+7) |
| 73 |
|
MRC Zillertal | 82 | Ziel | 1.458 (+11) |
| 74 |
|
PMC Paderborn | 81 | Ziel | 1.564 (+3) |
| 75 |
|
Team XRAY | 80 | Ziel | 1.565 (+4) |
| 76 |
|
RCE-Model | 79 | Ziel | 1.572 (+10) |
| 77 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 78 | Ziel | 1.495 (+7) |
| 78 |
|
L'ARCC Louviers | 77 | Ziel | 1.544 (+3) |
| 79 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 76 | Ziel | 1.541 (+8) |
| 80 |
|
Kein Team | 75 | Ziel | 1.513 (+5) |
| 81 |
|
Kein Team | 74 | Ziel | 1.577 (-1) |
| 82 |
|
South West Racing | 73 | Ziel | 1.632 (-4) |
| 83 |
|
MAC Walsum | 72 | Ziel | 1.644 (-5) |
| 84 |
|
EBCD | 71 | Ziel | 1.543 (+1) |
| 85 |
|
DJK Andernach | 70 | Ziel | 1.558 (±0) |
| 86 |
|
amc Hamm | 69 | Ziel | 1.550 (±0) |
| 87 |
|
Quellidelmodellismorc.com | 68 | Ziel | 1.495 (+4) |
| 88 |
|
ERC Racing | 67 | Ziel | 1.490 (+4) |
| 89 |
|
ERC Racing | 66 | Ziel | 1.487 (+4) |
| 90 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 65 | Ziel | 1.567 (-2) |
| 91 |
|
GMMS San Marino | 64 | Ziel | 1.495 (+15) |
| 92 |
|
DJK Andernach | 63 | Ziel | 1.535 (±0) |
| 93 |
|
MVB Bergschenhoek | 62 | Ziel | 1.510 (+1) |
| 94 |
|
LMI Racing | 61 | Ziel | 1.488 (+2) |
| 95 |
|
MRC Grossauheim | 60 | Ziel | 1.567 (-4) |
| 96 |
|
Kein Team | 59 | Ziel | 1.483 (+2) |
| 97 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 58 | Ziel | 1.477 (+2) |
| 98 |
|
Romagnoli rc | 57 | Ziel | 1.501 (±0) |
| 99 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 56 | Ziel | 1.491 (±0) |
| 100 |
|
MSC Löhne | 55 | Ziel | 1.598 (-7) |
| 101 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 54 | Ziel | 1.662 (+1) |
| 102 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 53 | Ziel | 1.433 (+6) |
| 103 |
|
Quellidelmodellismorc.com | 52 | Ziel | 1.491 (-1) |
| 104 |
|
ERC Racing | 51 | Ziel | 1.490 (-1) |
| 105 |
|
Tonisport | 50 | Ziel | 1.432 (+2) |
| 106 |
|
MRTM | 49 | Ziel | 1.433 (-8) |
| 107 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 48 | Ziel | 1.480 (-1) |
| 108 |
|
Energy Racers Duisburg | 47 | Ziel | 1.486 (-2) |
| 109 |
|
RTI | 46 | Ziel | 1.474 (-2) |
| 110 |
|
Kein Team | 45 | Ziel | 1.448 (+14) |
| 111 |
|
HRCR | 44 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| 112 |
|
Real 80 | 43 | Ziel | 1.485 (-3) |
| 113 |
|
MMRC | 42 | Ziel | 1.474 (-3) |
| 114 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 41 | Ziel | 1.461 (-2) |
| 115 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 40 | Ziel | 1.467 (-3) |
| 116 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 39 | Ziel | 1.492 (-5) |
| 117 |
|
QDM | 38 | Ziel | 1.484 (-5) |
| 118 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 37 | Ziel | 1.473 (-4) |
| 119 |
|
MSC Schöneck | 36 | Ziel | 1.571 (-11) |
| 120 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 35 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 121 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 34 | Ziel | 1.602 (-14) |
| 122 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 33 | Ziel | 1.504 (-8) |
| 123 |
|
Kein Team | 32 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 124 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 31 | Ziel | 1.458 (-5) |
| 125 |
|
MSC Löhne | 30 | Ziel | 1.364 (±0) |
| 126 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 29 | Ziel | 1.402 (-2) |
| 127 |
|
MC Schaumburg | 28 | Ziel | 1.445 (-5) |
| 128 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 27 | Ziel | 1.344 (+2) |
| 129 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 26 | Ziel | 1.533 (-12) |
| 130 |
|
Real 80 | 25 | Ziel | 1.390 (-3) |
| 131 |
|
Kein Team | 24 | Ziel | 1.443 (-6) |
| 132 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 23 | Ziel | 1.296 (+2) |
| 133 |
|
Kein Team | 22 | Ziel | 1.448 (-7) |
| 134 |
|
RCCT Münden | 21 | Ziel | 1.472 (-9) |
| 135 |
|
RG Rheinland | 20 | Ziel | 1.519 (-13) |
| 136 |
|
LMBK | 19 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 137 |
|
Tamiya Poland | 18 | Ziel | 1.494 (-11) |
| 138 |
|
PKSRCA | 17 | Ziel | 1.478 (-11) |
| 139 |
|
CAVI | 16 | Ziel | 1.457 (-23) |
| 140 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 15 | Ziel | 1.476 (-11) |
| 141 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 14 | Ziel | 1.466 (-11) |
| 142 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 13 | Ziel | 1.370 (-5) |
| 143 |
|
RCCT Münden | 12 | Ziel | 1.373 (-6) |
| 144 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 11 | Ziel | 1.435 (-10) |
| 145 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 10 | Ziel | 1.439 (-10) |
| 146 |
|
IRMCC Malta | 9 | Ziel | 1.480 (-13) |
| 147 |
|
Kein Team | 8 | Ziel | 1.458 (-12) |
| 148 |
|
MRCP | 7 | Ziel | 1.439 (-11) |
| 149 |
|
Kein Team | 6 | Ziel | 1.498 (-15) |
| 150 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 5 | Ziel | 1.454 (-13) |
| 151 |
|
U.K. | 4 | Ziel | 1.449 (-13) |
| 152 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 3 | Ziel | 1.426 (-1) |
| 153 |
|
MRC Longwy | 2 | Ziel | 1.470 (-15) |
| 154 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 1 | Ziel | 1.474 (-15) |
| 155 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| 156 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 1 | Ziel | 1.325 (-1) |
| 157 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 1 | Ziel | 1.409 (-12) |
| 158 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 1 | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 159 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 1 | Ziel | 1.433 (-14) |
| 160 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 1 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 161 |
|
CAVI | 1 | Ziel | 1.440 (-29) |
| 162 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 163 |
|
LMBK | 1 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 164 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 1 | Ziel | 1.463 (-18) |
| 165 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.464 (-18) |
| 166 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 1 | Ziel | 1.462 (-18) |
| 167 |
|
HRC Spain | 1 | Ziel | 1.481 (-20) |
| 168 |
|
Kein Team | 1 | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 169 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 1 | Ziel | 1.377 (-14) |
| 170 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 1 | Ziel | 1.338 (-12) |
| 171 |
|
Säffle MC | 1 | Ziel | 1.461 (-20) |