Euro Touring Series · Runde 6
Traiskirchen
Podeste
Ride Modified
Speed Passion Formel
Xray Pro Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ride Modified | |||||
| 1 |
|
MAC Walsum | 156 | Ziel | 1.985 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 153 | Ziel | 1.967 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 152 | Ziel | 2.081 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
DJK Andernach | 151 | Ziel | 2.079 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 150 | Ziel | 1.993 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 149 | Ziel | 2.003 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 148 | Ziel | 1.962 (+5) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 147 | Ziel | 1.978 (+4) |
| 9 |
|
Team XRAY | 146 | Ziel | 1.847 (+9) |
| 10 |
|
MK Eskil | 145 | Ziel | 1.760 (+13) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 144 | Ziel | 1.936 (+3) |
| 12 |
|
Team XRAY | 143 | Ziel | 1.876 (+10) |
| 13 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 142 | Ziel | 1.980 (±0) |
| 14 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 141 | Ziel | 1.704 (+14) |
| 15 |
|
Väst-8 | 140 | Ziel | 1.680 (+14) |
| 16 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 139 | Ziel | 1.673 (+14) |
| 17 |
|
Serpent Turkey | 138 | Ziel | 1.604 (+18) |
| 18 |
|
Author racing | 137 | Ziel | 1.632 (+25) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | 136 | Ziel | 1.757 (+6) |
| 20 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 135 | Ziel | 1.587 (+16) |
| 21 |
|
Tamiya | 134 | Ziel | 1.863 (-1) |
| 22 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 133 | Ziel | 1.783 (+3) |
| 23 |
|
RMC Wien | 132 | Ziel | 1.751 (+4) |
| 24 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 131 | Ziel | 1.833 (-2) |
| 25 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.734 (+3) |
| 26 |
|
RC Blansko | 129 | Ziel | 1.558 (+13) |
| 27 |
|
Team XRAY | 128 | Ziel | 1.597 (+21) |
| 28 |
|
dmmodel.it | 127 | Ziel | 1.644 (+6) |
| 29 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 126 | Ziel | 1.891 (-8) |
| 30 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.578 (+29) |
| 31 |
|
Kein Team | 124 | Ziel | 1.740 (-2) |
| 32 |
|
Kein Team | 123 | Ziel | 1.520 (+11) |
| 33 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 122 | Ziel | 1.695 (+6) |
| 34 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 121 | Ziel | 1.724 (-3) |
| 35 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 120 | Ziel | 1.492 (+10) |
| 36 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 119 | Ziel | 1.593 (+3) |
| 37 |
|
RMC Wien | 118 | Ziel | 1.699 (-4) |
| 38 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 117 | Ziel | 1.685 (-4) |
| 39 |
|
SFMAV | 116 | Ziel | 1.537 (+5) |
| 40 |
|
MAC Adenau | 115 | Ziel | 1.647 (-3) |
| 41 |
|
MAC Adenau | 114 | Ziel | 1.726 (-9) |
| 42 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 113 | Ziel | 1.685 (-7) |
| 43 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 112 | Ziel | 1.474 (+5) |
| 44 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 111 | Ziel | 1.678 (-8) |
| 45 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 110 | Ziel | 1.728 (-9) |
| 46 |
|
MSC Imst | 109 | Ziel | 1.493 (+2) |
| 47 |
|
SFMAV | 108 | Ziel | 1.505 (±0) |
| 48 |
|
OR-Trackh. Hamburg | 107 | Ziel | 1.525 (+11) |
| 49 |
|
Kein Team | 106 | Ziel | 1.482 (±0) |
| 50 |
|
Tonisport | 105 | Ziel | 1.547 (-5) |
| 51 |
|
LAMAC | 104 | Ziel | 1.487 (-1) |
| 52 |
|
UKS Modelarski | 103 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 53 |
|
MMCC Mistelbach | 102 | Ziel | 1.452 (-1) |
| 54 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 101 | Ziel | 1.523 (-6) |
| 55 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 100 | Ziel | 1.425 (-1) |
| 56 |
|
Team Ride | 99 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 57 |
|
4A | 98 | Ziel | 1.395 (-2) |
| 58 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 97 | Ziel | 1.454 (-5) |
| 59 |
|
rc-salzkammergut.com | 96 | Ziel | 1.643 (-18) |
| 60 |
|
PSV Klagenfurt | 95 | Ziel | 1.529 (±0) |
| 61 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 94 | Ziel | 1.473 (-9) |
| 62 | Baris Türkay | Team NCRC | 93 | Ziel | 1.559 (-15) |
| 63 |
|
Serpent Turkey | 92 | Ziel | 1.544 (-15) |
| 64 |
|
Sydney model autosports | 91 | Ziel | 1.503 (-13) |
| 65 |
|
RCR Linz | 90 | Ziel | 1.405 (-8) |
| 66 |
|
2-speed racing team | 89 | Ziel | 1.631 (-22) |
| 67 |
|
RCR Linz | 88 | Ziel | 1.434 (-11) |
| 68 | Umut Türkay | Team NCRC | 87 | Ziel | 1.460 (-13) |
| 69 |
|
Kein Team | 86 | Ziel | 1.475 (-15) |
| 70 |
|
MSC Imst | 85 | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| Speed Passion Formel | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 155 | Ziel | 1.649 (+14) |
| 2 |
|
MBC de Sluis | 153 | Ziel | 1.674 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 153 | Ziel | 1.644 (+11) |
| 4 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 151 | Ziel | 1.660 (+11) |
| 5 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 150 | Ziel | 1.728 (-9) |
| 6 |
|
MACH Höfe | 149 | Ziel | 1.675 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
RCE-Model | 148 | Ziel | 1.562 (+4) |
| 8 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 147 | Ziel | 1.427 (+8) |
| 9 |
|
Tamiya Poland | 146 | Ziel | 1.512 (+8) |
| 10 |
|
GMMS San Marino | 145 | Ziel | 1.481 (+4) |
| 11 |
|
MRTM | 144 | Ziel | 1.431 (+11) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 143 | Ziel | 1.434 (-3) |
| 13 |
|
MSV Puchas | 142 | Ziel | 1.608 (-20) |
| 14 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 141 | Ziel | 1.515 (-22) |
| 15 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 140 | Ziel | 1.481 (-18) |
| 16 |
|
Rcetrack.it | 139 | Ziel | 1.429 (±0) |
| 17 |
|
MissionRC.com | 138 | Ziel | 1.505 (-6) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 137 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 19 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 136 | Ziel | 1.322 (-1) |
| 20 |
|
MACH Höfe | 135 | Ziel | 1.478 (-10) |
| 21 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 134 | Ziel | 1.452 (-10) |
| 22 |
|
Kein Team | 133 | Ziel | 1.472 (-13) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | 132 | Ziel | 1.457 (-14) |
| 24 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 131 | Ziel | 1.250 (-5) |
| 25 |
|
DJK Andernach | 130 | Ziel | 1.418 (-15) |
| 26 |
|
Kein Team | 129 | Ziel | 1.454 (-19) |
| Xray Pro Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 156 | Ziel | 1.973 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 153 | Ziel | 1.865 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 152 | Ziel | 1.851 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 151 | Ziel | 1.649 (+19) |
| 5 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 150 | Ziel | 1.669 (+17) |
| 6 |
|
Awesomatix | 149 | Ziel | 1.816 (+8) |
| 7 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 148 | Ziel | 1.820 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
Team XRAY | 147 | Ziel | 1.876 (+10) |
| 9 |
|
Team XRAY | 146 | Ziel | 1.647 (+16) |
| 10 |
|
BMRC | 145 | Ziel | 1.663 (+15) |
| 11 |
|
MAC Walsum | 144 | Ziel | 1.730 (+10) |
| 12 |
|
RCSF Singen | 143 | Ziel | 1.714 (+11) |
| 13 |
|
RC Blansko | 142 | Ziel | 1.554 (+20) |
| 14 |
|
MSV Puchas | 141 | Ziel | 1.636 (+14) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 140 | Ziel | 1.578 (+29) |
| 16 |
|
MCRCB | 139 | Ziel | 1.694 (+10) |
| 17 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 138 | Ziel | 1.662 (+11) |
| 18 |
|
AMC Lahntal | 137 | Ziel | 1.790 (+4) |
| 19 |
|
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn | 136 | Ziel | 1.691 (+8) |
| 20 |
|
Airsoft KSE | 135 | Ziel | 1.519 (+19) |
| 21 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 134 | Ziel | 1.613 (+13) |
| 22 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 133 | Ziel | 1.695 (+6) |
| 23 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 132 | Ziel | 1.677 (+7) |
| 24 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 131 | Ziel | 1.837 (-2) |
| 25 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.518 (+17) |
| 26 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 129 | Ziel | 1.820 (-2) |
| 27 |
|
Author racing | 128 | Ziel | 1.632 (+25) |
| 28 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 127 | Ziel | 1.470 (+19) |
| 29 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 126 | Ziel | 1.743 (+1) |
| 30 |
|
Team XRAY | 125 | Ziel | 1.597 (+21) |
| 31 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 124 | Ziel | 1.731 (±0) |
| 32 |
|
Lestr Models | 123 | Ziel | 1.537 (+12) |
| 33 |
|
OR-Trackh. Hamburg | 122 | Ziel | 1.525 (+11) |
| 34 |
|
PSV Klagenfurt | 121 | Ziel | 1.529 (±0) |
| 35 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 120 | Ziel | 1.660 (+11) |
| 36 |
|
dmmodel.it | 119 | Ziel | 1.600 (+6) |
| 37 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 118 | Ziel | 1.698 (-1) |
| 38 |
|
Kein Team | 117 | Ziel | 1.511 (+11) |
| 39 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 116 | Ziel | 1.498 (+11) |
| 40 |
|
RC Blansko | 115 | Ziel | 1.652 (+1) |
| 41 |
|
MRCP | 114 | Ziel | 1.682 (-2) |
| 42 |
|
MCRCB | 113 | Ziel | 1.552 (+6) |
| 43 |
|
LAMAC | 112 | Ziel | 1.505 (+9) |
| 44 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 111 | Ziel | 1.620 (+1) |
| 45 |
|
South West Racing | 110 | Ziel | 1.633 (-1) |
| 46 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 109 | Ziel | 1.508 (+7) |
| 47 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 108 | Ziel | 1.511 (+6) |
| 48 |
|
MAC Hütschenhausen | 107 | Ziel | 1.635 (-2) |
| 49 |
|
rcprof.hu | 106 | Ziel | 1.610 (-1) |
| 50 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 105 | Ziel | 1.483 (+7) |
| 51 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 104 | Ziel | 1.604 (-2) |
| 52 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 103 | Ziel | 1.489 (+5) |
| 53 |
|
amc Hamm | 102 | Ziel | 1.536 (+2) |
| 54 |
|
IRMCC Malta | 101 | Ziel | 1.494 (+4) |
| 55 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.514 (+2) |
| 56 |
|
FAMSU | 99 | Ziel | 1.497 (+3) |
| 57 |
|
RC ValMez Racing | 98 | Ziel | 1.509 (+2) |
| 58 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 97 | Ziel | 1.687 (-11) |
| 59 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 96 | Ziel | 1.512 (±0) |
| 60 |
|
MRC Zillertal | 95 | Ziel | 1.461 (+3) |
| 61 |
|
LAMAC | 94 | Ziel | 1.487 (-1) |
| 62 |
|
RCE-Model | 93 | Ziel | 1.562 (+4) |
| 63 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 92 | Ziel | 1.522 (-2) |
| 64 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 91 | Ziel | 1.500 (-1) |
| 65 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 90 | Ziel | 1.478 (±0) |
| 66 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 89 | Ziel | 1.682 (-14) |
| 67 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.517 (-4) |
| 68 |
|
MRTM | 87 | Ziel | 1.431 (+11) |
| 69 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 86 | Ziel | 1.464 (-1) |
| 70 |
|
Modellismo 2002 | 85 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| 71 |
|
Kein Team | 84 | Ziel | 1.499 (-5) |
| 72 |
|
GMMS San Marino | 83 | Ziel | 1.481 (+4) |
| 73 |
|
Kein Team | 82 | Ziel | 1.481 (-4) |
| 74 |
|
MSV Puchas | 81 | Ziel | 1.608 (-20) |
| 75 |
|
White Elephant Racing Team | 80 | Ziel | 1.489 (-6) |
| 76 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 79 | Ziel | 1.300 (+4) |
| 77 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 78 | Ziel | 1.463 (-5) |
| 78 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 77 | Ziel | 1.529 (-10) |
| 79 |
|
MSC Schöneck | 76 | Ziel | 1.583 (-14) |
| 80 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 75 | Ziel | 1.463 (-7) |
| 81 |
|
RMC Wien | 74 | Ziel | 1.596 (-16) |
| 82 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 73 | Ziel | 1.475 (-9) |
| 83 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 72 | Ziel | 1.427 (-6) |
| 84 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 71 | Ziel | 1.354 (-2) |
| 85 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 70 | Ziel | 1.427 (+8) |
| 86 |
|
LAMAC | 69 | Ziel | 1.474 (-10) |
| 87 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 68 | Ziel | 1.322 (-1) |
| 88 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 67 | Ziel | 1.432 (-9) |
| 89 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 66 | Ziel | 1.404 (-8) |
| 90 |
|
Kein Team | 65 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 91 |
|
Kein Team | 64 | Ziel | 1.434 (-3) |
| 92 |
|
Rcetrack.it | 63 | Ziel | 1.427 (-10) |
| 93 |
|
Kein Team | 62 | Ziel | 1.472 (-14) |
| 94 |
|
Tonisport | 61 | Ziel | 1.396 (-9) |
| 95 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 60 | Ziel | 1.479 (-15) |
| 96 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 59 | Ziel | 1.481 (-18) |
| 97 |
|
Kein Team | 58 | Ziel | 1.475 (-16) |
| 98 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 57 | Ziel | 1.515 (-22) |
| 99 |
|
LAMAC | 56 | Ziel | 1.455 (-16) |
| 100 |
|
RMC Wien | 55 | Ziel | 1.435 (-15) |
| 101 |
|
Kein Team | 54 | Ziel | 1.453 (-17) |
| 102 |
|
RMC Wien | 53 | Ziel | 1.488 (-19) |
| 103 |
|
RC MCC Brno | 52 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 104 |
|
Rhein Ijssel Modell Auto Race | 51 | Ziel | 1.330 (-11) |
| 105 |
|
Kein Team | 50 | Ziel | 1.466 (-19) |
| 106 |
|
Model Sport Maribor | 49 | Ziel | 1.453 (-19) |