Euro Touring Series · Runde 5
Appeldorn
Podeste
Ride Modified
Speed Passion Formel
Xray Pro Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ride Modified | |||||
| 1 |
|
DJK Andernach | 156 | Ziel | 2.075 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 153 | Ziel | 1.999 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 152 | Ziel | 1.990 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Walsum | 151 | Ziel | 1.989 (+9) |
| 5 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 150 | Ziel | 1.987 (+9) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 149 | Ziel | 1.933 (+11) |
| 7 |
|
2-speed racing team | 148 | Ziel | 1.979 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
ASCAP Poissy | 147 | Ziel | 1.751 (+20) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 146 | Ziel | 1.954 (+7) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.751 (+18) |
| 11 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 144 | Ziel | 1.979 (+4) |
| 12 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 143 | Ziel | 1.834 (+12) |
| 13 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 142 | Ziel | 1.583 (+26) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 141 | Ziel | 1.722 (+17) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 140 | Ziel | 1.905 (+5) |
| 16 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 139 | Ziel | 1.974 (+1) |
| 17 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 138 | Ziel | 1.958 (+1) |
| 18 |
|
Team Associated | 137 | Ziel | 1.943 (+1) |
| 19 |
|
MRC Longwy | 136 | Ziel | 1.798 (+9) |
| 20 |
|
MRC Longwy | 135 | Ziel | 1.732 (+12) |
| 21 |
|
RTI | 134 | Ziel | 1.683 (+14) |
| 22 |
|
Kein Team | 133 | Ziel | 1.523 (+23) |
| 23 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 132 | Ziel | 1.817 (+4) |
| 24 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 131 | Ziel | 1.690 (+12) |
| 25 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.851 (+1) |
| 26 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 129 | Ziel | 1.816 (+2) |
| 27 |
|
Team XRAY | 128 | Ziel | 1.838 (±0) |
| 28 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 127 | Ziel | 1.650 (+11) |
| 29 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 126 | Ziel | 1.777 (+2) |
| 30 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 125 | Ziel | 1.900 (-6) |
| 31 |
|
Tamiya | 124 | Ziel | 1.858 (-4) |
| 32 |
|
Team XRAY | 123 | Ziel | 1.866 (±0) |
| 33 |
|
Kein Team | 122 | Ziel | 1.730 (+2) |
| 34 |
|
MK Eskil | 121 | Ziel | 1.747 (±0) |
| 35 |
|
Väst-8 | 120 | Ziel | 1.666 (+5) |
| 36 |
|
Kein Team | 119 | Ziel | 1.912 (-11) |
| 37 |
|
EZ Racing | 118 | Ziel | 1.561 (+10) |
| 38 |
|
MC Rendsburg | 117 | Ziel | 1.762 (-4) |
| 39 |
|
Team XRAY | 116 | Ziel | 1.576 (+12) |
| 40 |
|
RCSF Singen | 115 | Ziel | 1.702 (+2) |
| 41 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 114 | Ziel | 1.816 (-9) |
| 42 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 113 | Ziel | 2.077 (-22) |
| 43 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 112 | Ziel | 1.758 (+1) |
| 44 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 111 | Ziel | 1.492 (+8) |
| 45 |
|
Serpent Turkey | 110 | Ziel | 1.587 (+2) |
| 46 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 109 | Ziel | 1.727 (-7) |
| 47 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 108 | Ziel | 1.692 (-6) |
| 48 |
|
ERCE Eindhoven | 107 | Ziel | 1.526 (+3) |
| 49 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 106 | Ziel | 1.844 (-10) |
| 50 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.549 (+3) |
| 51 |
|
Author racing | 104 | Ziel | 1.607 (+13) |
| 52 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 103 | Ziel | 1.559 (-9) |
| 53 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 102 | Ziel | 1.500 (+1) |
| 54 |
|
Serpent Turkey | 101 | Ziel | 1.558 (-3) |
| 55 |
|
HRC Spain | 100 | Ziel | 1.500 (-1) |
| 56 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 99 | Ziel | 1.589 (-6) |
| 57 |
|
RCCT Münden | 98 | Ziel | 1.712 (-15) |
| 58 |
|
MCC Lüdenscheid | 97 | Ziel | 1.624 (-10) |
| 59 |
|
MAC Walsum | 96 | Ziel | 1.714 (-16) |
| 60 |
|
Kein Team | 95 | Ziel | 1.482 (-3) |
| 61 |
|
EZ Racing | 94 | Ziel | 1.433 (-2) |
| 62 |
|
2-speed racing team | 93 | Ziel | 1.654 (-15) |
| 63 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | 92 | Ziel | 1.456 (-4) |
| 64 |
|
EZ Racing | 91 | Ziel | 1.457 (-5) |
| 65 |
|
EZ Racing | 90 | Ziel | 1.477 (-7) |
| 66 |
|
Tonisport | 89 | Ziel | 1.394 (-4) |
| 67 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 88 | Ziel | 1.470 (-8) |
| 68 |
|
Tonisport | 87 | Ziel | 1.540 (-13) |
| 69 |
|
Awesomatix | 86 | Ziel | 1.808 (-24) |
| 70 |
|
EZ Racing | 85 | Ziel | 1.476 (-11) |
| 71 |
|
RTI | 84 | Ziel | 1.482 (-12) |
| 72 |
|
Kein Team | 83 | Ziel | 1.467 (-12) |
| 73 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 82 | Ziel | 1.688 (-25) |
| Speed Passion Formel | |||||
| 1 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 155 | Ziel | 1.758 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
MBC de Sluis | 154 | Ziel | 1.663 (+15) |
| 3 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 152 | Ziel | 1.649 (+13) |
| 4 |
|
MACH Höfe | 151 | Ziel | 1.668 (+6) |
| 5 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 150 | Ziel | 1.635 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 149 | Ziel | 1.486 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 148 | Ziel | 1.543 (+5) |
| 8 |
|
RCE-Model | 147 | Ziel | 1.558 (-7) |
| 9 |
|
DJK Andernach | 146 | Ziel | 1.536 (-7) |
| 10 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 145 | Ziel | 1.461 (+7) |
| 11 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 144 | Ziel | 1.419 (+7) |
| 12 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 143 | Ziel | 1.484 (+14) |
| 13 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 142 | Ziel | 1.493 (+6) |
| 14 |
|
Tamiya Poland | 141 | Ziel | 1.504 (-2) |
| 15 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 140 | Ziel | 1.533 (-13) |
| 16 |
|
MRTM | 139 | Ziel | 1.416 (±0) |
| 17 |
|
DJK Andernach | 138 | Ziel | 1.340 (+1) |
| 18 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 137 | Ziel | 1.462 (-7) |
| 19 |
|
RCMC Singapore | 136 | Ziel | 1.425 (-18) |
| 20 |
|
MACH Höfe | 135 | Ziel | 1.484 (-12) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | 134 | Ziel | 1.471 (-13) |
| 22 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 133 | Ziel | 1.323 (-4) |
| 23 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 132 | Ziel | 1.247 (-5) |
| 24 |
|
DJK Andernach | 131 | Ziel | 1.432 (-16) |
| 25 |
|
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn | 130 | Ziel | 1.369 (-14) |
| Xray Pro Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 155 | Ziel | 1.604 (+22) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 154 | Ziel | 1.968 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 152 | Ziel | 1.542 (+26) |
| 4 |
|
Team XRAY | 151 | Ziel | 1.631 (+19) |
| 5 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 150 | Ziel | 1.669 (+16) |
| 6 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 149 | Ziel | 1.844 (-10) |
| 7 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 148 | Ziel | 1.842 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
Team XRAY | 147 | Ziel | 1.866 (±0) |
| 9 |
|
LCML | 146 | Ziel | 1.553 (+22) |
| 10 |
|
Awesomatix | 145 | Ziel | 1.808 (-24) |
| 11 |
|
AMC Lahntal | 144 | Ziel | 1.787 (+7) |
| 12 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 143 | Ziel | 1.587 (+19) |
| 13 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 142 | Ziel | 1.539 (+22) |
| 14 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 141 | Ziel | 1.742 (+8) |
| 15 |
|
Author racing | 140 | Ziel | 1.607 (+13) |
| 16 |
|
AMCA Racing | 139 | Ziel | 1.586 (+17) |
| 17 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 138 | Ziel | 1.644 (+13) |
| 18 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 137 | Ziel | 1.507 (+22) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | 136 | Ziel | 1.553 (+18) |
| 20 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 135 | Ziel | 1.651 (+11) |
| 21 |
|
MVB Bergschenhoek | 134 | Ziel | 1.509 (+21) |
| 22 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 133 | Ziel | 1.787 (+3) |
| 23 |
|
MAC Burgdorf | 132 | Ziel | 1.809 (+2) |
| 24 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 131 | Ziel | 1.519 (+19) |
| 25 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 130 | Ziel | 1.688 (+7) |
| 26 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 129 | Ziel | 1.838 (-1) |
| 27 |
|
MRC Longwy | 128 | Ziel | 1.756 (+3) |
| 28 |
|
Kein Team | 127 | Ziel | 1.517 (+17) |
| 29 |
|
MAC Adenau | 126 | Ziel | 1.734 (+3) |
| 30 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 125 | Ziel | 1.522 (+16) |
| 31 |
|
MAC Adenau | 124 | Ziel | 1.658 (+7) |
| 32 |
|
L'ARCC Louviers | 123 | Ziel | 1.546 (+14) |
| 33 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 122 | Ziel | 1.745 (+1) |
| 34 |
|
RCSF Singen | 121 | Ziel | 1.702 (+2) |
| 35 |
|
MAC Walsum | 120 | Ziel | 1.714 (-16) |
| 36 |
|
MBC de Sluis | 119 | Ziel | 1.663 (+15) |
| 37 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 118 | Ziel | 1.576 (+10) |
| 38 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 117 | Ziel | 1.496 (+15) |
| 39 |
|
Lestr Models | 116 | Ziel | 1.525 (+12) |
| 40 |
|
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn | 115 | Ziel | 1.640 (+4) |
| 41 |
|
DJK Andernach | 114 | Ziel | 1.635 (+4) |
| 42 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 113 | Ziel | 1.649 (+13) |
| 43 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 112 | Ziel | 1.513 (+12) |
| 44 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 111 | Ziel | 1.587 (+6) |
| 45 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | 110 | Ziel | 1.511 (+11) |
| 46 |
|
Real 80 | 109 | Ziel | 1.526 (+10) |
| 47 |
|
MC Minden | 108 | Ziel | 1.594 (+5) |
| 48 |
|
BMRC | 107 | Ziel | 1.648 (+1) |
| 49 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 106 | Ziel | 1.490 (+11) |
| 50 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 105 | Ziel | 1.484 (+14) |
| 51 |
|
Team XRAY | 104 | Ziel | 1.576 (+12) |
| 52 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 103 | Ziel | 1.511 (+8) |
| 53 |
|
RCCT Münden | 102 | Ziel | 1.724 (-6) |
| 54 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 101 | Ziel | 1.519 (+7) |
| 55 |
|
RC Blansko | 100 | Ziel | 1.651 (-2) |
| 56 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 99 | Ziel | 1.511 (+7) |
| 57 |
|
Kein Team | 98 | Ziel | 1.521 (+5) |
| 58 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 97 | Ziel | 1.503 (+6) |
| 59 |
|
MAC Hütschenhausen | 96 | Ziel | 1.623 (-2) |
| 60 |
|
Kein Team | 95 | Ziel | 1.549 (+3) |
| 61 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 94 | Ziel | 1.493 (+6) |
| 62 |
|
MSC Löhne | 93 | Ziel | 1.599 (-2) |
| 63 |
|
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn | 92 | Ziel | 1.781 (-13) |
| 64 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 91 | Ziel | 1.470 (+6) |
| 65 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 90 | Ziel | 1.465 (+6) |
| 66 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 89 | Ziel | 1.476 (+5) |
| 67 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 88 | Ziel | 1.500 (+3) |
| 68 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 87 | Ziel | 1.591 (-4) |
| 69 |
|
ERC Racing | 86 | Ziel | 1.483 (+3) |
| 70 |
|
MRC Zillertal | 85 | Ziel | 1.456 (+5) |
| 71 |
|
UKS Modelarski | 84 | Ziel | 1.500 (+1) |
| 72 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 83 | Ziel | 1.516 (±0) |
| 73 |
|
Kein Team | 82 | Ziel | 1.493 (+1) |
| 74 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 81 | Ziel | 1.472 (+2) |
| 75 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 80 | Ziel | 1.543 (+5) |
| 76 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 79 | Ziel | 1.476 (+1) |
| 77 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 78 | Ziel | 1.507 (-2) |
| 78 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 77 | Ziel | 1.494 (-1) |
| 79 |
|
Kein Team | 76 | Ziel | 1.497 (-2) |
| 80 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 75 | Ziel | 1.444 (+2) |
| 81 |
|
Real 80 | 74 | Ziel | 1.465 (±0) |
| 82 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 73 | Ziel | 1.559 (-9) |
| 83 |
|
amc Hamm | 72 | Ziel | 1.537 (-6) |
| 84 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 71 | Ziel | 1.533 (-13) |
| 85 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 70 | Ziel | 1.482 (-3) |
| 86 |
|
MRTM | 69 | Ziel | 1.416 (±0) |
| 87 |
|
Kein Team | 68 | Ziel | 1.494 (-5) |
| 88 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 67 | Ziel | 1.696 (-18) |
| 89 |
|
MAC Walsum | 66 | Ziel | 1.649 (-16) |
| 90 |
|
CAVI | 65 | Ziel | 1.487 (-5) |
| 91 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 64 | Ziel | 1.419 (+7) |
| 92 |
|
Kein Team | 63 | Ziel | 1.466 (-5) |
| 93 |
|
RCE-Model | 62 | Ziel | 1.558 (-7) |
| 94 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 61 | Ziel | 1.323 (-4) |
| 95 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 60 | Ziel | 1.486 (+6) |
| 96 |
|
Kein Team | 59 | Ziel | 1.511 (-9) |
| 97 |
|
DJK Andernach | 58 | Ziel | 1.536 (-7) |
| 98 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 57 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| 99 |
|
Awesomatix | 56 | Ziel | 1.676 (-21) |
| 100 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 55 | Ziel | 1.562 (-14) |
| 101 |
|
Kein Team | 54 | Ziel | 1.449 (-7) |
| 102 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 53 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 103 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | 52 | Ziel | 1.472 (-9) |
| 104 |
|
ERC Racing | 51 | Ziel | 1.486 (-11) |
| 105 |
|
MC Schaumburg | 50 | Ziel | 1.463 (-10) |
| 106 |
|
ERC Racing | 49 | Ziel | 1.467 (-10) |
| 107 |
|
Kein Team | 48 | Ziel | 1.469 (-11) |
| 108 |
|
Real 80 | 47 | Ziel | 1.486 (-12) |
| 109 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 46 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 110 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 45 | Ziel | 1.474 (-12) |
| 111 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 44 | Ziel | 1.405 (-8) |
| 112 |
|
RCMC Singapore | 43 | Ziel | 1.425 (-18) |
| 113 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 42 | Ziel | 1.376 (-7) |
| 114 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 41 | Ziel | 1.468 (-14) |
| 115 |
|
MSC Löhne | 40 | Ziel | 1.371 (-8) |
| 116 |
|
MRCP | 39 | Ziel | 1.443 (-13) |
| 117 |
|
Kein Team | 38 | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| 118 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 37 | Ziel | 1.375 (-9) |
| 119 |
|
Kein Team | 36 | Ziel | 1.480 (-16) |
| 120 |
|
Kein Team | 35 | Ziel | 1.458 (-15) |
| 121 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 34 | Ziel | 1.478 (-17) |
| 122 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 33 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 123 |
|
Rhein Ijssel Modell Auto Race | 32 | Ziel | 1.341 (-9) |
| 124 |
|
2-speed racing team | 31 | Ziel | 1.310 (-8) |
| 125 |
|
Kein Team | 30 | Ziel | 1.417 (-15) |
| 126 |
|
Real 80 | 29 | Ziel | 1.461 (-18) |
| 127 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 28 | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 128 |
|
ERC Racing | 27 | Ziel | 1.446 (-18) |
| 129 |
|
RG Rheinland | 26 | Ziel | 1.359 (-13) |
| 130 |
|
Real 80 | 25 | Ziel | 1.465 (-20) |
| 131 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 24 | Ziel | 1.481 (-21) |
| 132 |
|
HRC Spain | 23 | Ziel | 1.442 (-19) |