Euro Touring Series · Runde 6
Andernach
Podeste
Speed Passion Hobby
Xenon Modified
Xray Pro Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Speed Passion Hobby | |||||
| 1 |
|
ORC-Bremse Göttingen | 155 | Ziel | 1.712 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn | 154 | Ziel | 1.724 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
ORC-Bremse Göttingen | 152 | Ziel | 1.640 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn | 151 | Ziel | 1.779 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 150 | Ziel | 1.681 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 149 | Ziel | 1.431 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 148 | Ziel | 1.460 (-6) |
| 8 |
|
MRC Grossauheim | 147 | Ziel | 1.543 (-4) |
| 9 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 146 | Ziel | 1.489 (+1) |
| 10 |
|
MRC Grossauheim | 145 | Ziel | 1.717 (-8) |
| 11 |
|
MAC Meckenheim | 144 | Ziel | 1.474 (-15) |
| 12 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 143 | Ziel | 1.473 (-5) |
| 13 |
|
DJK Andernach | 142 | Ziel | 1.477 (-5) |
| 14 |
|
DJK Andernach | 141 | Ziel | 1.326 (-2) |
| 15 |
|
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn | 140 | Ziel | 1.421 (-7) |
| 16 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 139 | Ziel | 1.472 (-11) |
| Xenon Modified | |||||
| 1 |
|
DJK Andernach | 156 | Ziel | 2.017 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 153 | Ziel | 2.069 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
MAC Walsum | 152 | Ziel | 1.922 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 151 | Ziel | 1.936 (+9) |
| 5 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 150 | Ziel | 1.960 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 149 | Ziel | 1.933 (+8) |
| 7 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 148 | Ziel | 1.950 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
Awesomatix | 147 | Ziel | 1.890 (+9) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 146 | Ziel | 1.910 (+7) |
| 10 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 145 | Ziel | 1.837 (+10) |
| 11 |
|
MRC Longwy | 144 | Ziel | 1.757 (+14) |
| 12 |
|
2-speed racing team | 143 | Ziel | 1.924 (+5) |
| 13 |
|
Awesomatix | 142 | Ziel | 1.783 (+24) |
| 14 |
|
HRCR | 141 | Ziel | 1.770 (+12) |
| 15 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 140 | Ziel | 1.809 (+9) |
| 16 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 139 | Ziel | 1.950 (+1) |
| 17 |
|
Tamiya | 138 | Ziel | 1.832 (+6) |
| 18 |
|
Team Associated | 137 | Ziel | 1.937 (±0) |
| 19 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 136 | Ziel | 1.898 (+2) |
| 20 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 135 | Ziel | 1.753 (+23) |
| 21 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 134 | Ziel | 1.743 (+9) |
| 22 |
|
Kein Team | 133 | Ziel | 1.876 (+1) |
| 23 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 132 | Ziel | 1.864 (+1) |
| 24 |
|
MRC Longwy | 131 | Ziel | 1.687 (+11) |
| 25 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 130 | Ziel | 1.771 (+5) |
| 26 |
|
Team XRAY | 129 | Ziel | 1.799 (+3) |
| 27 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 128 | Ziel | 1.805 (+2) |
| 28 |
|
EZ Racing | 127 | Ziel | 1.542 (+17) |
| 29 |
|
Kein Team | 126 | Ziel | 1.902 (-5) |
| 30 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 125 | Ziel | 1.747 (+3) |
| 31 |
|
2-speed racing team | 124 | Ziel | 1.777 (+1) |
| 32 |
|
Team XRAY | 123 | Ziel | 1.773 (+8) |
| 33 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 122 | Ziel | 1.789 (+5) |
| 34 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 121 | Ziel | 1.638 (+7) |
| 35 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.689 (+4) |
| 36 |
|
Väst-8 | 119 | Ziel | 1.636 (+6) |
| 37 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 118 | Ziel | 1.727 (-3) |
| 38 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 117 | Ziel | 1.615 (+6) |
| 39 |
|
Author racing | 116 | Ziel | 1.555 (+25) |
| 40 |
|
ASCAP Poissy | 115 | Ziel | 1.706 (+5) |
| 41 |
|
MTB Berlin | 114 | Ziel | 1.747 (-4) |
| 42 |
|
MC Rendsburg | 113 | Ziel | 1.717 (-3) |
| 43 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 112 | Ziel | 1.489 (+11) |
| 44 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 111 | Ziel | 1.749 (-6) |
| 45 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 110 | Ziel | 1.505 (+9) |
| 46 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 109 | Ziel | 1.663 (-2) |
| 47 |
|
RCSF Singen | 108 | Ziel | 1.646 (-1) |
| 48 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 107 | Ziel | 1.697 (-5) |
| 49 |
|
Team XRAY | 106 | Ziel | 1.534 (+5) |
| 50 |
|
Team XRAY | 105 | Ziel | 1.572 (+10) |
| 51 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 104 | Ziel | 1.752 (-6) |
| 52 |
|
PS93 | 103 | Ziel | 1.514 (+4) |
| 53 |
|
MSV Puchas | 102 | Ziel | 1.567 (±0) |
| 54 |
|
MAC Lauf | 101 | Ziel | 1.502 (+3) |
| 55 |
|
DJK Andernach | 100 | Ziel | 1.586 (-2) |
| 56 |
|
MRCP | 99 | Ziel | 1.537 (±0) |
| 57 |
|
RTI | 98 | Ziel | 1.513 (+1) |
| 58 |
|
RCA Trutnov | 97 | Ziel | 1.495 (+1) |
| 59 |
|
Lestr Models | 96 | Ziel | 1.483 (+1) |
| 60 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 95 | Ziel | 1.512 (-1) |
| 61 |
|
MMRC | 94 | Ziel | 1.485 (±0) |
| 62 |
|
Team Sipotech | 93 | Ziel | 1.506 (-2) |
| 63 |
|
BMRC | 92 | Ziel | 1.515 (-3) |
| 64 |
|
DJK Andernach | 91 | Ziel | 1.576 (-7) |
| 65 |
|
SAM Manspach | 90 | Ziel | 1.494 (-3) |
| 66 |
|
BCZ | 89 | Ziel | 1.666 (-14) |
| 67 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.541 (-7) |
| 68 |
|
rcprof.hu | 87 | Ziel | 1.620 (+3) |
| 69 |
|
EZ Racing | 86 | Ziel | 1.493 (-5) |
| 70 |
|
RC Wroclaw | 85 | Ziel | 1.485 (-6) |
| 71 |
|
Kein Team | 84 | Ziel | 1.499 (-7) |
| 72 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 83 | Ziel | 1.561 (-11) |
| 73 |
|
Team RAC | 82 | Ziel | 1.553 (-11) |
| 74 |
|
Kein Team | 81 | Ziel | 1.411 (+11) |
| 75 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 80 | Ziel | 1.489 (-9) |
| 76 |
|
Real 80 | 79 | Ziel | 1.475 (-5) |
| 77 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 78 | Ziel | 1.475 (-9) |
| 78 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 77 | Ziel | 1.475 (-10) |
| 79 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 76 | Ziel | 1.473 (-10) |
| 80 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 75 | Ziel | 1.437 (-9) |
| 81 |
|
EZ Racing | 74 | Ziel | 1.453 (-11) |
| 82 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | 73 | Ziel | 1.473 (-12) |
| 83 |
|
Real 80 | 72 | Ziel | 1.401 (-9) |
| 84 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 71 | Ziel | 1.453 (-12) |
| 85 | Mustafa Buda | Team NCRC | 70 | Ziel | 1.504 (-16) |
| 86 |
|
Kein Team | 69 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 87 |
|
4A | 68 | Ziel | 1.423 (-13) |
| Xray Pro Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
Awesomatix | 156 | Ziel | 1.783 (+24) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 153 | Ziel | 1.924 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 152 | Ziel | 1.753 (+23) |
| 4 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 151 | Ziel | 1.624 (+20) |
| 5 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 150 | Ziel | 1.820 (+8) |
| 6 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 149 | Ziel | 1.962 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 148 | Ziel | 1.885 (+5) |
| 8 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 147 | Ziel | 1.817 (+7) |
| 9 |
|
DJK Andernach | 146 | Ziel | 1.750 (+10) |
| 10 |
|
MAC Adenau | 145 | Ziel | 1.706 (+12) |
| 11 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 144 | Ziel | 1.754 (+9) |
| 12 |
|
BMRC | 143 | Ziel | 1.603 (+18) |
| 13 |
|
MCRCB | 142 | Ziel | 1.596 (+18) |
| 14 |
|
Team XRAY | 141 | Ziel | 1.773 (+8) |
| 15 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 140 | Ziel | 1.789 (+5) |
| 16 |
|
AMC Lahntal | 139 | Ziel | 1.714 (+10) |
| 17 |
|
rcprof.hu | 138 | Ziel | 1.620 (+3) |
| 18 |
|
MAC Adenau | 137 | Ziel | 1.542 (+20) |
| 19 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 136 | Ziel | 1.752 (+7) |
| 20 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 135 | Ziel | 1.582 (+17) |
| 21 |
|
MACH Höfe | 134 | Ziel | 1.619 (+14) |
| 22 |
|
Warp 7 | 133 | Ziel | 1.649 (+12) |
| 23 |
|
MCG Strohgäu | 132 | Ziel | 1.599 (+15) |
| 24 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 131 | Ziel | 1.752 (-6) |
| 25 |
|
dmmodel.it | 130 | Ziel | 1.638 (+11) |
| 26 |
|
Team XRAY | 129 | Ziel | 1.512 (+20) |
| 27 |
|
MAC Lauf | 128 | Ziel | 1.732 (+5) |
| 28 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 127 | Ziel | 1.622 (+11) |
| 29 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 126 | Ziel | 1.591 (+13) |
| 30 |
|
ASCAP Poissy | 125 | Ziel | 1.706 (+5) |
| 31 |
|
AMCA Racing | 124 | Ziel | 1.575 (+13) |
| 32 |
|
MCRCB | 123 | Ziel | 1.650 (+8) |
| 33 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 122 | Ziel | 1.537 (+15) |
| 34 |
|
Author racing | 121 | Ziel | 1.555 (+25) |
| 35 |
|
MRC Longwy | 120 | Ziel | 1.528 (+15) |
| 36 |
|
Kein Team | 119 | Ziel | 1.546 (+14) |
| 37 |
|
Kein Team | 118 | Ziel | 1.532 (+14) |
| 38 |
|
Team Sipotech | 117 | Ziel | 1.494 (+17) |
| 39 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 116 | Ziel | 1.539 (+13) |
| 40 |
|
MBC de Sluis | 115 | Ziel | 1.642 (+6) |
| 41 |
|
DJK Andernach | 114 | Ziel | 1.868 (-6) |
| 42 |
|
MRC Longwy | 113 | Ziel | 1.717 (+1) |
| 43 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 112 | Ziel | 1.671 (+3) |
| 44 |
|
ERCE Eindhoven | 111 | Ziel | 1.520 (+13) |
| 45 |
|
MCRCB | 110 | Ziel | 1.497 (+14) |
| 46 |
|
MAC Walsum | 109 | Ziel | 1.597 (+7) |
| 47 |
|
Team XRAY | 108 | Ziel | 1.572 (+10) |
| 48 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 107 | Ziel | 1.512 (+12) |
| 49 |
|
AMCA Racing | 106 | Ziel | 1.589 (+6) |
| 50 |
|
MCC Konstanz | 105 | Ziel | 1.727 (-3) |
| 51 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 104 | Ziel | 1.629 (+3) |
| 52 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 103 | Ziel | 1.530 (+9) |
| 53 |
|
dmmodel.it | 102 | Ziel | 1.519 (+10) |
| 54 |
|
DJK Andernach | 101 | Ziel | 1.574 (+5) |
| 55 |
|
MAG Visselhövede | 100 | Ziel | 1.503 (+10) |
| 56 |
|
DJK Andernach | 99 | Ziel | 1.573 (+5) |
| 57 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 98 | Ziel | 1.606 (+2) |
| 58 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 97 | Ziel | 1.552 (+5) |
| 59 |
|
PMC Paderborn | 96 | Ziel | 1.564 (+4) |
| 60 |
|
Kein Team | 95 | Ziel | 1.411 (+11) |
| 61 |
|
ORC-Bremse Göttingen | 94 | Ziel | 1.640 (+6) |
| 62 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 93 | Ziel | 1.502 (+8) |
| 63 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.500 (+7) |
| 64 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 91 | Ziel | 1.482 (+8) |
| 65 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 90 | Ziel | 1.506 (+6) |
| 66 |
|
MCRCB | 89 | Ziel | 1.532 (+4) |
| 67 |
|
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn | 88 | Ziel | 1.679 (-6) |
| 68 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 87 | Ziel | 1.474 (+7) |
| 69 |
|
MRC Zillertal | 86 | Ziel | 1.480 (+7) |
| 70 |
|
MAC Walsum | 85 | Ziel | 1.631 (-4) |
| 71 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 84 | Ziel | 1.464 (+7) |
| 72 |
|
1. MBC Bamberg | 83 | Ziel | 1.521 (+3) |
| 73 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 82 | Ziel | 1.485 (+5) |
| 74 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 81 | Ziel | 1.434 (+8) |
| 75 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 80 | Ziel | 1.494 (+3) |
| 76 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 79 | Ziel | 1.502 (+3) |
| 77 |
|
Real 80 | 78 | Ziel | 1.475 (-5) |
| 78 |
|
ERC Wr. Neudorf | 77 | Ziel | 1.503 (+2) |
| 79 |
|
MAC Adenau | 76 | Ziel | 1.462 (+4) |
| 80 |
|
UKS Modelarski | 75 | Ziel | 1.483 (+2) |
| 81 |
|
RCE-Model | 74 | Ziel | 1.519 (±0) |
| 82 |
|
PMC Paderborn | 73 | Ziel | 1.542 (-2) |
| 83 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 72 | Ziel | 1.504 (±0) |
| 84 |
|
MSC Essen | 71 | Ziel | 1.500 (±0) |
| 85 |
|
Kein Team | 70 | Ziel | 1.500 (-1) |
| 86 |
|
SAM Manspach | 69 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 87 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 68 | Ziel | 1.595 (-8) |
| 88 |
|
Team Durango/Hobbico | 67 | Ziel | 1.765 (-18) |
| 89 |
|
MRC Grossauheim | 66 | Ziel | 1.543 (-4) |
| 90 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 65 | Ziel | 1.633 (-11) |
| 91 |
|
Kein Team | 64 | Ziel | 1.488 (-2) |
| 92 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 63 | Ziel | 1.473 (-5) |
| 93 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 62 | Ziel | 1.359 (+6) |
| 94 |
|
MSC Löhne | 61 | Ziel | 1.623 (-12) |
| 95 |
|
MMRC | 60 | Ziel | 1.473 (-2) |
| 96 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 59 | Ziel | 1.502 (-5) |
| 97 |
|
Kein Team | 58 | Ziel | 1.491 (-4) |
| 98 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 57 | Ziel | 1.450 (-2) |
| 99 |
|
Kein Team | 56 | Ziel | 1.475 (-4) |
| 100 |
|
IRMCC Malta | 55 | Ziel | 1.486 (-5) |
| 101 |
|
DJK Andernach | 54 | Ziel | 1.416 (-1) |
| 102 |
|
Real 80 | 53 | Ziel | 1.465 (-4) |
| 103 | Ozdemir Ozerem | Team NCRC | 52 | Ziel | 1.532 (-9) |
| 104 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 51 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 105 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | 50 | Ziel | 1.473 (-6) |
| 106 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 49 | Ziel | 1.494 (-8) |
| 107 |
|
MACH Höfe | 48 | Ziel | 1.477 (-7) |
| 108 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 47 | Ziel | 1.434 (-4) |
| 109 |
|
RCmagazine.cz | 46 | Ziel | 1.462 (-6) |
| 110 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 45 | Ziel | 1.470 (-7) |
| 111 |
|
Kein Team | 44 | Ziel | 1.498 (-10) |
| 112 |
|
Kein Team | 43 | Ziel | 1.474 (-8) |
| 113 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 42 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 114 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 41 | Ziel | 1.395 (-4) |
| 115 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 40 | Ziel | 1.478 (-10) |
| 116 |
|
Kein Team | 39 | Ziel | 1.474 (-10) |
| 117 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 38 | Ziel | 1.406 (-6) |
| 118 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 37 | Ziel | 1.462 (-10) |
| 119 |
|
MAC Meckenheim | 36 | Ziel | 1.489 (-12) |
| 120 |
|
MC Schaumburg | 35 | Ziel | 1.500 (-13) |
| 121 |
|
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn | 34 | Ziel | 1.481 (-12) |
| 122 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | 33 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 123 |
|
FAMSU | 32 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 124 |
|
MAC Meckenheim | 31 | Ziel | 1.474 (-15) |
| 125 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 30 | Ziel | 1.460 (-6) |
| 126 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 29 | Ziel | 1.490 (-14) |
| 127 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 28 | Ziel | 1.431 (-2) |
| 128 |
|
Rcetrack.it | 27 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 129 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 26 | Ziel | 1.413 (-10) |
| 130 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 25 | Ziel | 1.472 (-15) |
| 131 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 24 | Ziel | 1.442 (-13) |
| 132 |
|
ERCE Eindhoven | 23 | Ziel | 1.405 (-11) |
| 133 |
|
ERC Racing | 22 | Ziel | 1.480 (-16) |
| 134 |
|
ERC Racing | 21 | Ziel | 1.488 (-17) |
| 135 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 20 | Ziel | 1.455 (-15) |
| 136 |
|
Rhein Ijssel Modell Auto Race | 19 | Ziel | 1.385 (-11) |
| 137 |
|
LASA | 18 | Ziel | 1.422 (-14) |
| 138 |
|
Kein Team | 17 | Ziel | 1.462 (-17) |
| 139 |
|
DJK Andernach | 16 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 140 |
|
Kein Team | 15 | Ziel | 1.409 (-14) |
| 141 |
|
ERC Racing | 14 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 142 | Baris Türkay | Team NCRC | 13 | Ziel | 1.487 (-20) |
| 143 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 12 | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 144 | Ferhat Caglioglu | Deniz Plaza RC Team | 11 | Ziel | 1.478 (-20) |
| 145 |
|
Kein Team | 10 | Ziel | 1.465 (-19) |
| 146 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 9 | Ziel | 1.546 (-25) |
| 147 | Umut Türkay | Team NCRC | 8 | Ziel | 1.505 (-23) |
| 148 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 7 | Ziel | 1.438 (-19) |