Euro Touring Series · Runde 2
Hrotovice
Podeste
Speed Passion Hobby
Xenon Modified
Xray Pro Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Speed Passion Hobby | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 156 | Ziel | 1.659 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 153 | Ziel | 1.470 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
MRC Grossauheim | 152 | Ziel | 1.528 (-8) |
| 4 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 151 | Ziel | 1.520 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 150 | Ziel | 1.529 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
RCMC Singapore | 149 | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 7 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 148 | Ziel | 1.425 (-5) |
| 8 |
|
ARC Slavkov | 147 | Ziel | 1.491 (-4) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 146 | Ziel | 1.420 (-17) |
| 10 |
|
DJK Andernach | 145 | Ziel | 1.340 (-3) |
| 11 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 144 | Ziel | 1.483 (-20) |
| Xenon Modified | |||||
| 1 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 156 | Ziel | 2.070 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
DJK Andernach | 153 | Ziel | 2.021 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 152 | Ziel | 1.853 (+12) |
| 4 |
|
Team Associated | 151 | Ziel | 1.909 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 150 | Ziel | 1.903 (+8) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 149 | Ziel | 1.917 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
Tamiya | 148 | Ziel | 1.784 (+12) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 147 | Ziel | 1.901 (+6) |
| 9 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 146 | Ziel | 1.927 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
MAC Walsum | 145 | Ziel | 1.904 (+4) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 144 | Ziel | 1.875 (+4) |
| 12 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 143 | Ziel | 1.940 (+1) |
| 13 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | 142 | Ziel | 1.699 (+13) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 141 | Ziel | 1.647 (+15) |
| 15 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 140 | Ziel | 1.867 (+2) |
| 16 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 139 | Ziel | 1.825 (+3) |
| 17 |
|
Team XRAY | 138 | Ziel | 1.765 (+6) |
| 18 |
|
RMC Wien | 137 | Ziel | 1.645 (+12) |
| 19 |
|
RCA Praha | 136 | Ziel | 1.608 (+14) |
| 20 |
|
Team XRAY | 135 | Ziel | 1.710 (+14) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | 134 | Ziel | 1.523 (+18) |
| 22 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 133 | Ziel | 1.739 (+3) |
| 23 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 132 | Ziel | 1.756 (+1) |
| 24 |
|
Kein Team | 131 | Ziel | 1.658 (+7) |
| 25 |
|
Team XRAY | 130 | Ziel | 1.558 (+33) |
| 26 |
|
PS93 | 129 | Ziel | 1.606 (+8) |
| 27 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 128 | Ziel | 1.810 (-5) |
| 28 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 127 | Ziel | 1.643 (+4) |
| 29 |
|
RMC Wien | 126 | Ziel | 1.674 (+2) |
| 30 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 125 | Ziel | 1.672 (+14) |
| 31 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 124 | Ziel | 1.705 (-2) |
| 32 |
|
MTB Berlin | 123 | Ziel | 1.749 (-5) |
| 33 |
|
RCR Linz | 122 | Ziel | 1.646 (±0) |
| 34 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 121 | Ziel | 1.734 (-6) |
| 35 |
|
Team XRAY | 120 | Ziel | 1.532 (+24) |
| 36 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 119 | Ziel | 1.559 (+4) |
| 37 |
|
Kein Team | 118 | Ziel | 1.509 (+6) |
| 38 |
|
Lestr Models | 117 | Ziel | 1.570 (+1) |
| 39 |
|
Ti-Mo Tinglev Modelbilklub | 116 | Ziel | 1.517 (+4) |
| 40 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 115 | Ziel | 1.572 (±0) |
| 41 |
|
Kein Team | 114 | Ziel | 1.503 (+3) |
| 42 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 113 | Ziel | 1.521 (+1) |
| 43 |
|
Kein Team | 112 | Ziel | 1.500 (+2) |
| 44 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 111 | Ziel | 1.502 (+1) |
| 45 |
|
Author racing | 110 | Ziel | 1.497 (+7) |
| 46 |
|
Kein Team | 109 | Ziel | 1.562 (-4) |
| 47 |
|
RCA Trutnov | 108 | Ziel | 1.478 (±0) |
| 48 |
|
RC Team Nitra | 107 | Ziel | 1.503 (-2) |
| 49 |
|
Lestr Models | 106 | Ziel | 1.492 (-2) |
| 50 |
|
MAC Walsum | 105 | Ziel | 1.550 (+6) |
| 51 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 104 | Ziel | 1.452 (-1) |
| 52 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 103 | Ziel | 1.557 (-9) |
| 53 |
|
ARCT Trnava | 102 | Ziel | 1.529 (+3) |
| 54 |
|
Kein Team | 101 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 55 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 100 | Ziel | 1.519 (-9) |
| 56 |
|
MMRC | 99 | Ziel | 1.488 (-8) |
| 57 |
|
MSV Puchas | 98 | Ziel | 1.559 (-13) |
| 58 |
|
DJK Andernach | 97 | Ziel | 1.598 (-20) |
| 59 |
|
ARCT Trnava | 96 | Ziel | 1.498 (±0) |
| 60 |
|
Kein Team | 95 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 61 |
|
Team Rebels | 94 | Ziel | 1.497 (-12) |
| 62 |
|
RC Auto Bratislava | 93 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 63 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.403 (+1) |
| 64 |
|
RC Team Nitra | 91 | Ziel | 1.481 (-13) |
| 65 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 90 | Ziel | 1.480 (-14) |
| 66 |
|
Kein Team | 89 | Ziel | 1.424 (-20) |
| 67 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.442 (-13) |
| 68 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 87 | Ziel | 1.418 (-13) |
| 69 |
|
Kein Team | 86 | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| Xray Pro Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 156 | Ziel | 1.809 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
HRCR | 153 | Ziel | 1.742 (+12) |
| 3 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 152 | Ziel | 1.974 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 151 | Ziel | 1.841 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
MCRCB | 150 | Ziel | 1.563 (+22) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 149 | Ziel | 1.644 (+16) |
| 7 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 148 | Ziel | 1.907 (+3) |
| 8 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 147 | Ziel | 1.926 (+2) |
| 9 |
|
MACH Höfe | 146 | Ziel | 1.497 (+25) |
| 10 |
|
AMC Lahntal | 145 | Ziel | 1.708 (+10) |
| 11 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 144 | Ziel | 1.672 (+14) |
| 12 |
|
BCZ | 143 | Ziel | 1.654 (+12) |
| 13 |
|
Team XRAY | 142 | Ziel | 1.558 (+33) |
| 14 |
|
dmmodel.it | 141 | Ziel | 1.587 (+16) |
| 15 |
|
RC Blansko | 140 | Ziel | 1.520 (+20) |
| 16 |
|
Team XRAY | 139 | Ziel | 1.710 (+14) |
| 17 |
|
RC Blansko | 138 | Ziel | 1.563 (+16) |
| 18 |
|
Team Durango/Hobbico | 137 | Ziel | 1.741 (+5) |
| 19 |
|
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn | 136 | Ziel | 1.661 (+9) |
| 20 |
|
Warp 7 | 135 | Ziel | 1.555 (+15) |
| 21 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 134 | Ziel | 1.562 (+14) |
| 22 |
|
Team XRAY | 133 | Ziel | 1.532 (+24) |
| 23 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 132 | Ziel | 1.588 (+11) |
| 24 |
|
MBC de Sluis | 131 | Ziel | 1.598 (+10) |
| 25 |
|
Lestr Models | 130 | Ziel | 1.530 (+15) |
| 26 |
|
MAC Walsum | 129 | Ziel | 1.550 (+6) |
| 27 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 128 | Ziel | 1.595 (+9) |
| 28 |
|
Kein Team | 127 | Ziel | 1.510 (+15) |
| 29 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 126 | Ziel | 1.574 (+10) |
| 30 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.527 (+12) |
| 31 |
|
MAC Walsum | 124 | Ziel | 1.592 (+7) |
| 32 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 123 | Ziel | 1.659 (+8) |
| 33 |
|
MRV St. Pölten | 122 | Ziel | 1.555 (+9) |
| 34 |
|
ARCT Trnava | 121 | Ziel | 1.529 (+3) |
| 35 |
|
RC ValMez Racing | 120 | Ziel | 1.511 (+11) |
| 36 |
|
RCE-Model | 119 | Ziel | 1.499 (+11) |
| 37 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 118 | Ziel | 1.600 (+4) |
| 38 |
|
ARCT Trnava | 117 | Ziel | 1.498 (±0) |
| 39 |
|
Urban Race Club | 116 | Ziel | 1.630 (+1) |
| 40 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.540 (+7) |
| 41 |
|
MCRCB | 114 | Ziel | 1.522 (+7) |
| 42 |
|
RC Blansko | 113 | Ziel | 1.508 (+8) |
| 43 |
|
RC Autosport Hungary | 112 | Ziel | 1.485 (+9) |
| 44 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 111 | Ziel | 1.526 (+6) |
| 45 |
|
ERT Steyregg | 110 | Ziel | 1.713 (-7) |
| 46 |
|
MSC Löhne | 109 | Ziel | 1.670 (-5) |
| 47 |
|
Author racing | 108 | Ziel | 1.497 (+7) |
| 48 |
|
Kein Team | 107 | Ziel | 1.501 (+5) |
| 49 |
|
DJK Andernach | 106 | Ziel | 1.549 (+2) |
| 50 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 105 | Ziel | 1.462 (+7) |
| 51 |
|
DJK Andernach | 104 | Ziel | 1.598 (-20) |
| 52 |
|
RCC Grafenwörth | 103 | Ziel | 1.548 (±0) |
| 53 |
|
Kein Team | 102 | Ziel | 1.504 (+3) |
| 54 |
|
Kein Team | 101 | Ziel | 1.403 (+1) |
| 55 |
|
MSC Essen | 100 | Ziel | 1.477 (+4) |
| 56 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 99 | Ziel | 1.530 (±0) |
| 57 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 98 | Ziel | 1.453 (+4) |
| 58 |
|
MSV 06 Berlin | 97 | Ziel | 1.607 (-7) |
| 59 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 96 | Ziel | 1.520 (+2) |
| 60 |
|
Kein Team | 95 | Ziel | 1.482 (+1) |
| 61 |
|
UKS Modelarski | 94 | Ziel | 1.494 (±0) |
| 62 |
|
RCRT Quakenbrück | 93 | Ziel | 1.540 (-4) |
| 63 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 92 | Ziel | 1.529 (-4) |
| 64 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 91 | Ziel | 1.475 (±0) |
| 65 |
|
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 90 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 66 |
|
RCA Kladno | 89 | Ziel | 1.495 (-3) |
| 67 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 88 | Ziel | 1.470 (+7) |
| 68 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 87 | Ziel | 1.478 (-3) |
| 69 |
|
Kein Team | 86 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| 70 |
|
Urban Race Club | 85 | Ziel | 1.423 (±0) |
| 71 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 84 | Ziel | 1.510 (-6) |
| 72 |
|
Kein Team | 83 | Ziel | 1.485 (-5) |
| 73 |
|
Lestr Models | 82 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 74 |
|
Kein Team | 81 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 75 |
|
La Nave Raceway | 80 | Ziel | 1.362 (+1) |
| 76 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 79 | Ziel | 1.448 (-4) |
| 77 |
|
RCmagazine.cz | 78 | Ziel | 1.470 (-6) |
| 78 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 77 | Ziel | 1.426 (-4) |
| 79 |
|
Kein Team | 76 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| 80 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 75 | Ziel | 1.425 (-5) |
| 81 |
|
MRC Grossauheim | 74 | Ziel | 1.528 (-8) |
| 82 |
|
RC World OHZ/HB | 73 | Ziel | 1.483 (-20) |
| 83 |
|
VRT Reutlingen | 72 | Ziel | 1.457 (-9) |
| 84 |
|
Kein Team | 71 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 85 |
|
Kein Team | 70 | Ziel | 1.424 (-20) |
| 86 |
|
GMMS San Marino | 69 | Ziel | 1.477 (-11) |
| 87 |
|
Kein Team | 68 | Ziel | 1.469 (-11) |
| 88 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 67 | Ziel | 1.415 (-8) |
| 89 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 66 | Ziel | 1.440 (-10) |
| 90 |
|
LASA | 65 | Ziel | 1.455 (-12) |
| 91 |
|
Kein Team | 64 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 92 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 63 | Ziel | 1.473 (-14) |
| 93 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 62 | Ziel | 1.469 (-14) |
| 94 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 61 | Ziel | 1.471 (-15) |
| 95 |
|
Kein Team | 60 | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| 96 |
|
RCMC Singapore | 59 | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 97 |
|
RC Autoklub Třebíč | 58 | Ziel | 1.464 (-16) |
| 98 |
|
Kein Team | 57 | Ziel | 1.420 (-17) |
| 99 |
|
Kein Team | 56 | Ziel | 1.463 (-17) |
| 100 |
|
Kein Team | 55 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 101 |
|
Kein Team | 54 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 102 |
|
Kein Team | 53 | Ziel | 1.446 (-17) |
| 103 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 52 | Ziel | 1.447 (-17) |
| 104 |
|
Kein Team | 51 | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 105 |
|
Kein Team | 50 | Ziel | 1.479 (-21) |
| 106 |
|
Kein Team | 49 | Ziel | 1.479 (-21) |
| 107 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 48 | Ziel | 1.422 (-18) |
| 108 |
|
RC MCC Brno | 47 | Ziel | 1.457 (-21) |