Euro Touring Series · Runde 5
Heemstede
Podeste
Modified
Hobby
Pro Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Modified | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 155 | Ziel | 1.859 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
DJK Andernach | 153 | Ziel | 1.967 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 153 | Ziel | 1.861 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 151 | Ziel | 1.926 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
Awesomatix | 150 | Ziel | 1.848 (+8) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Walsum | 149 | Ziel | 1.845 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 148 | Ziel | 1.642 (+18) |
| 8 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 147 | Ziel | 1.734 (+11) |
| 9 |
|
ASCAP Poissy | 146 | Ziel | 1.633 (+16) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.837 (+2) |
| 11 |
|
RTI | 144 | Ziel | 1.607 (+16) |
| 12 |
|
Awesomatix | 143 | Ziel | 1.670 (+24) |
| 13 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 142 | Ziel | 1.636 (+11) |
| 14 |
|
MSC Polizei Braunschweig | 141 | Ziel | 1.689 (+6) |
| 15 |
|
MTB Berlin | 140 | Ziel | 1.752 (+1) |
| 16 |
|
AMSCI | 139 | Ziel | 1.593 (+10) |
| 17 |
|
Team XRAY | 138 | Ziel | 1.667 (+16) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 137 | Ziel | 1.515 (+13) |
| 19 |
|
Team GM-Racing | 136 | Ziel | 1.807 (-7) |
| 20 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 135 | Ziel | 1.517 (+10) |
| 21 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 134 | Ziel | 1.586 (+10) |
| 22 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 133 | Ziel | 1.677 (-3) |
| 23 |
|
BMRC | 132 | Ziel | 1.508 (+7) |
| 24 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 131 | Ziel | 1.504 (+6) |
| 25 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 130 | Ziel | 1.493 (+6) |
| 26 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 129 | Ziel | 1.749 (-12) |
| 27 |
|
Kein Team | 128 | Ziel | 1.552 (-1) |
| 28 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 127 | Ziel | 1.558 (-2) |
| 29 |
|
Die Kurvekuggler | 126 | Ziel | 1.637 (-9) |
| 30 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 125 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 31 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 124 | Ziel | 1.517 (-3) |
| 32 |
|
Real 80 | 123 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 33 |
|
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn | 122 | Ziel | 1.673 (-16) |
| 34 |
|
RCSF Singen | 121 | Ziel | 1.691 (-19) |
| 35 |
|
DJK Andernach | 120 | Ziel | 1.598 (-14) |
| 36 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 119 | Ziel | 1.490 (-8) |
| 37 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 118 | Ziel | 1.439 (-6) |
| 38 |
|
Real 80 | 117 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 39 |
|
DJK Andernach | 116 | Ziel | 1.615 (-15) |
| 40 |
|
TC Heuchelheim | 115 | Ziel | 1.498 (-13) |
| 41 |
|
Real 80 | 114 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 42 |
|
MRCZ Zwevegem | 113 | Ziel | 1.457 (-13) |
| 43 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 112 | Ziel | 1.452 (-14) |
| 44 |
|
Kein Team | 111 | Ziel | 1.490 (-18) |
| Hobby | |||||
| 1 |
|
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn | 155 | Ziel | 1.721 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 153 | Ziel | 1.534 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 152 | Ziel | 1.594 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
Vejle Mini Race | 151 | Ziel | 1.493 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 150 | Ziel | 1.497 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 150 | Ziel | 1.522 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 148 | Ziel | 1.519 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 147 | Ziel | 1.486 (-15) |
| 9 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 146 | Ziel | 1.510 (-2) |
| 10 |
|
MSC Sandhausen | 145 | Ziel | 1.503 (-3) |
| 11 |
|
DJK Andernach | 144 | Ziel | 1.537 (-6) |
| 12 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 143 | Ziel | 1.451 (-13) |
| 13 |
|
RC Car Bergisch-Born | 142 | Ziel | 1.426 (-6) |
| 14 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 141 | Ziel | 1.347 (-5) |
| 15 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 140 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| Pro Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 155 | Ziel | 1.694 (+14) |
| 2 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 153 | Ziel | 1.531 (+24) |
| 3 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 153 | Ziel | 1.524 (+24) |
| 4 |
|
Århus Rc Racing | 151 | Ziel | 1.632 (+16) |
| 5 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | 150 | Ziel | 1.504 (+25) |
| 6 |
|
Awesomatix | 149 | Ziel | 1.670 (+24) |
| 7 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 148 | Ziel | 1.522 (+22) |
| 8 |
|
Team XRAY | 147 | Ziel | 1.667 (+16) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 146 | Ziel | 1.534 (+20) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.532 (+19) |
| 11 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 144 | Ziel | 1.924 (-1) |
| 12 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 143 | Ziel | 1.543 (+17) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 142 | Ziel | 1.518 (+19) |
| 14 |
|
AMCA Racing | 141 | Ziel | 1.561 (+15) |
| 15 |
|
AMCA Racing | 140 | Ziel | 1.553 (+15) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 139 | Ziel | 1.506 (+18) |
| 17 |
|
Faxe & Omegns Motorklub | 138 | Ziel | 1.571 (+12) |
| 18 |
|
Århus Rc Racing | 137 | Ziel | 1.601 (+10) |
| 19 |
|
MVB Bergschenhoek | 136 | Ziel | 1.486 (+17) |
| 20 |
|
dmmodel.it | 135 | Ziel | 1.548 (+12) |
| 21 |
|
MCRCB | 134 | Ziel | 1.498 (+15) |
| 22 |
|
DJK Andernach | 133 | Ziel | 1.615 (-15) |
| 23 |
|
MBC de Sluis | 132 | Ziel | 1.572 (+9) |
| 24 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 131 | Ziel | 1.555 (+9) |
| 25 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 130 | Ziel | 1.759 (-4) |
| 26 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 129 | Ziel | 1.568 (+7) |
| 27 |
|
BMRC | 128 | Ziel | 1.505 (+11) |
| 28 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 127 | Ziel | 1.586 (+10) |
| 29 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 126 | Ziel | 1.501 (+10) |
| 30 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 125 | Ziel | 1.479 (+11) |
| 31 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 124 | Ziel | 1.475 (+11) |
| 32 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 123 | Ziel | 1.493 (+9) |
| 33 |
|
ARCT Trnava | 122 | Ziel | 1.502 (+7) |
| 34 |
|
Team Hacker Germany | 121 | Ziel | 1.556 (+3) |
| 35 |
|
HFCC Hollandia | 120 | Ziel | 1.516 (+5) |
| 36 |
|
AMC Lahntal | 119 | Ziel | 1.677 (-6) |
| 37 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 118 | Ziel | 1.505 (+5) |
| 38 |
|
MAC Idar-Oberstein | 117 | Ziel | 1.656 (-6) |
| 39 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 116 | Ziel | 1.504 (+4) |
| 40 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 115 | Ziel | 1.522 (+5) |
| 41 |
|
ARCT Trnava | 114 | Ziel | 1.511 (+2) |
| 42 |
|
MC Megadrom Heinsberg | 113 | Ziel | 1.440 (+6) |
| 43 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 112 | Ziel | 1.500 (+1) |
| 44 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 111 | Ziel | 1.501 (+1) |
| 45 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 110 | Ziel | 1.550 (-4) |
| 46 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 109 | Ziel | 1.500 (±0) |
| 47 |
|
Kein Team | 108 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 48 |
|
Faxe & Omegns Motorklub | 107 | Ziel | 1.478 (±0) |
| 49 |
|
Kein Team | 106 | Ziel | 1.494 (-2) |
| 50 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 105 | Ziel | 1.487 (-2) |
| 51 |
|
Kein Team | 104 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 52 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 103 | Ziel | 1.497 (-4) |
| 53 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 102 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| 54 |
|
Kein Team | 101 | Ziel | 1.495 (-5) |
| 55 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | 100 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 56 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 99 | Ziel | 1.487 (-6) |
| 57 |
|
Kein Team | 98 | Ziel | 1.487 (-6) |
| 58 |
|
Kein Team | 97 | Ziel | 1.478 (-6) |
| 59 |
|
Vejle Mini Race | 96 | Ziel | 1.493 (±0) |
| 60 |
|
Kein Team | 95 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 61 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 94 | Ziel | 1.490 (-9) |
| 62 |
|
VRT Reutlingen | 93 | Ziel | 1.483 (-9) |
| 63 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 92 | Ziel | 1.451 (-13) |
| 64 |
|
Tonisport | 91 | Ziel | 1.425 (-6) |
| 65 |
|
A.S.Team la Gang | 90 | Ziel | 1.471 (-10) |
| 66 |
|
MACH Heemstede | 89 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 67 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 88 | Ziel | 1.477 (-12) |
| 68 |
|
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf | 87 | Ziel | 1.461 (-11) |
| 69 |
|
Kein Team | 86 | Ziel | 1.479 (-13) |
| 70 |
|
Kein Team | 85 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 71 |
|
Real 80 | 84 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 72 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 83 | Ziel | 1.486 (-15) |
| 73 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 82 | Ziel | 1.446 (-13) |
| 74 |
|
MC Schaumburg | 81 | Ziel | 1.510 (-18) |
| 75 |
|
Modellfreunde-Rheinhessen | 80 | Ziel | 1.490 (-18) |
| 76 |
|
RC Hotwheels Deventer | 79 | Ziel | 1.455 (-16) |
| 77 |
|
Team Sipotech | 78 | Ziel | 1.471 (-18) |
| 78 |
|
ERCE Eindhoven | 77 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 79 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 76 | Ziel | 1.505 (-21) |
| 80 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 75 | Ziel | 1.466 (-19) |
| 81 |
|
Kein Team | 74 | Ziel | 1.474 (-20) |
| 82 |
|
MSC Essen | 73 | Ziel | 1.465 (-20) |
| 83 |
|
Panik Team Troisdorf | 72 | Ziel | 1.395 (-16) |
| 84 |
|
RCMC Ibbenbüren | 71 | Ziel | 1.478 (-22) |
| 85 |
|
Kein Team | 70 | Ziel | 1.458 (-21) |