Euro Offroad Series · Runde 4
Wels
Podeste
2WD Buggy 1:10
4WD Buggy 1:10
SCT 2WD
SCT 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2WD Buggy 1:10 | |||||
| 1 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 155 | Ziel | 2.149 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
Team Yokomo | 154 | Ziel | 1.969 (+16) |
| 3 |
|
TSA Krieglach | 152 | Ziel | 2.056 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 151 | Ziel | 2.113 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 150 | Ziel | 1.809 (+19) |
| 6 |
|
ARC Slavkov | 149 | Ziel | 2.001 (+10) |
| 7 |
|
Team Associated | 148 | Ziel | 1.955 (+2) |
| 8 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 147 | Ziel | 1.868 (+20) |
| 9 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 146 | Ziel | 1.894 (+7) |
| 10 |
|
BRCA | 145 | Ziel | 1.959 (-1) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Hornstein | 144 | Ziel | 1.729 (+30) |
| 12 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 143 | Ziel | 2.150 (-3) |
| 13 |
|
BCA | 142 | Ziel | 1.666 (+23) |
| 14 |
|
Sjöbo MK | 141 | Ziel | 1.828 (+15) |
| 15 |
|
BMRC | 140 | Ziel | 1.747 (+23) |
| 16 |
|
Vejle Mini Race | 139 | Ziel | 1.663 (+31) |
| 17 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 138 | Ziel | 1.843 (+9) |
| 18 |
|
MVB Bergschenhoek | 137 | Ziel | 1.589 (+17) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | 136 | Ziel | 1.859 (+10) |
| 20 |
|
GMBK | 135 | Ziel | 1.748 (+9) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | 134 | Ziel | 1.732 (+12) |
| 22 |
|
MC 2000 Neuffen | 133 | Ziel | 1.836 (+10) |
| 23 |
|
New kids West | 132 | Ziel | 1.814 (+10) |
| 24 |
|
MSC Karlsfeld | 131 | Ziel | 1.691 (-4) |
| 25 |
|
MCC Nufringen | 130 | Ziel | 1.639 (+30) |
| 26 |
|
EOCD | 129 | Ziel | 1.702 (-1) |
| 27 |
|
Kein Team | 128 | Ziel | 1.526 (+27) |
| 28 |
|
Eden Park Raceway | 127 | Ziel | 1.746 (-11) |
| 29 |
|
New kids West | 126 | Ziel | 1.662 (+21) |
| 30 |
|
RMC Wien | 125 | Ziel | 1.738 (+10) |
| 31 |
|
Racing Team Nord | 124 | Ziel | 1.599 (+15) |
| 32 |
|
Lestr Models | 123 | Ziel | 1.769 (+9) |
| 33 |
|
Trelleborgs MK | 122 | Ziel | 1.549 (+29) |
| 34 |
|
New kids West | 121 | Ziel | 1.689 (-4) |
| 35 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.561 (+21) |
| 36 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 119 | Ziel | 1.775 (-8) |
| 37 |
|
Team XRAY | 118 | Ziel | 1.604 (+15) |
| 38 |
|
BMRK | 117 | Ziel | 1.555 (+20) |
| 39 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | 116 | Ziel | 1.633 (+2) |
| 40 |
|
Tamiya Poland | 115 | Ziel | 1.597 (+30) |
| 41 |
|
RCC Köngen | 114 | Ziel | 1.523 (+8) |
| 42 |
|
RCC Köngen | 113 | Ziel | 1.751 (-21) |
| 43 |
|
Vamdrup Mini Race | 112 | Ziel | 1.570 (-2) |
| 44 |
|
HVBRS | 111 | Ziel | 1.685 (+5) |
| 45 |
|
MRC München | 110 | Ziel | 1.695 (-8) |
| 46 |
|
MSC Karlsfeld | 109 | Ziel | 1.733 (-11) |
| 47 |
|
Tomelilla MK | 108 | Ziel | 1.511 (+5) |
| 48 |
|
Kein Team | 107 | Ziel | 1.616 (+14) |
| 49 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 106 | Ziel | 1.474 (+3) |
| 50 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 105 | Ziel | 1.442 (+2) |
| 51 |
|
Kein Team | 104 | Ziel | 1.492 (+4) |
| 52 |
|
Kein Team | 103 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 53 |
|
RCR St. Agatha | 102 | Ziel | 1.560 (-1) |
| 54 |
|
IG RC-Glashaus Racing Department | 101 | Ziel | 1.500 (+4) |
| 55 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 100 | Ziel | 1.520 (+8) |
| 56 |
|
A-Team Graz | 99 | Ziel | 1.508 (±0) |
| 57 |
|
MAC Kenn | 98 | Ziel | 1.481 (-5) |
| 58 |
|
RMC Wien | 97 | Ziel | 1.620 (-13) |
| 59 |
|
CSTA Bucharest | 96 | Ziel | 1.468 (-3) |
| 60 |
|
New kids West | 95 | Ziel | 1.443 (-8) |
| 61 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 94 | Ziel | 1.462 (-9) |
| 62 |
|
CSTA Bucharest | 93 | Ziel | 1.463 (-8) |
| 63 |
|
RCR Racing Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.515 (-8) |
| 64 |
|
Kein Team | 91 | Ziel | 1.471 (-3) |
| 65 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 90 | Ziel | 1.448 (+4) |
| 66 |
|
MSC Karlsfeld | 89 | Ziel | 1.420 (-9) |
| 67 |
|
MAV Waidhofen | 88 | Ziel | 1.463 (-6) |
| 68 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | 87 | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 69 |
|
Kein Team | 86 | Ziel | 1.470 (-6) |
| 70 |
|
MAC Inzell | 85 | Ziel | 1.435 (-4) |
| 71 |
|
Kein Team | 84 | Ziel | 1.427 (-7) |
| 72 |
|
RCRulez Hungary | 83 | Ziel | 1.496 (-9) |
| 73 |
|
Kein Team | 82 | Ziel | 1.467 (-23) |
| 74 |
|
SMRC Wien | 81 | Ziel | 1.480 (-9) |
| 75 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | 80 | Ziel | 1.484 (-4) |
| 76 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 79 | Ziel | 1.414 (-18) |
| 77 |
|
Kein Team | 78 | Ziel | 1.449 (-20) |
| 78 |
|
Kein Team | 77 | Ziel | 1.483 (-19) |
| 79 |
|
MVB Racing | 76 | Ziel | 1.403 (-7) |
| 80 |
|
Ukrainian Pro Drivers Club | 75 | Ziel | 1.427 (-9) |
| 81 |
|
A-Team Graz | 74 | Ziel | 1.478 (-13) |
| 82 |
|
SMRC Wien | 73 | Ziel | 1.461 (-12) |
| 83 |
|
CSTA Bucharest | 72 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 84 |
|
RcRacing.ro | 71 | Ziel | 1.462 (-15) |
| 85 |
|
A-Team Graz | 70 | Ziel | 1.425 (-12) |
| 86 |
|
Kein Team | 69 | Ziel | 1.427 (-39) |
| 87 |
|
A-Team Graz | 68 | Ziel | 1.430 (-13) |
| 88 |
|
RCR Linz | 67 | Ziel | 1.463 (-16) |
| 89 |
|
RCCT Berlin | 66 | Ziel | 1.362 (-19) |
| 90 |
|
RCR Racing Team | 65 | Ziel | 1.433 (-15) |
| 91 |
|
Tomelilla MK | 64 | Ziel | 1.432 (-16) |
| 4WD Buggy 1:10 | |||||
| 1 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 155 | Ziel | 2.149 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
Team Yokomo | 154 | Ziel | 1.969 (+16) |
| 3 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 152 | Ziel | 1.868 (+20) |
| 4 |
|
ARC Slavkov | 151 | Ziel | 2.001 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
TSA Krieglach | 150 | Ziel | 2.056 (+8) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 149 | Ziel | 2.113 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 148 | Ziel | 2.150 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
MCC Hornstein | 147 | Ziel | 1.729 (+30) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 146 | Ziel | 1.859 (+10) |
| 10 |
|
MC 2000 Neuffen | 145 | Ziel | 1.836 (+10) |
| 11 |
|
Sjöbo MK | 144 | Ziel | 1.828 (+15) |
| 12 |
|
New kids West | 143 | Ziel | 1.814 (+10) |
| 13 |
|
MCC Nufringen | 142 | Ziel | 1.639 (+30) |
| 14 |
|
Vejle Mini Race | 141 | Ziel | 1.663 (+31) |
| 15 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 140 | Ziel | 1.843 (+9) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 139 | Ziel | 1.809 (+19) |
| 17 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 138 | Ziel | 1.894 (+7) |
| 18 |
|
RMC Wien | 137 | Ziel | 1.738 (+10) |
| 19 |
|
Team Associated | 136 | Ziel | 1.955 (+2) |
| 20 |
|
BRCA | 135 | Ziel | 1.959 (-1) |
| 21 |
|
BMRC | 134 | Ziel | 1.747 (+23) |
| 22 |
|
Kein Team | 133 | Ziel | 1.732 (+12) |
| 23 |
|
Lestr Models | 132 | Ziel | 1.769 (+9) |
| 24 |
|
Trelleborgs MK | 131 | Ziel | 1.549 (+29) |
| 25 |
|
Tamiya Poland | 130 | Ziel | 1.597 (+30) |
| 26 |
|
GMBK | 129 | Ziel | 1.748 (+9) |
| 27 |
|
BCA | 128 | Ziel | 1.666 (+23) |
| 28 |
|
New kids West | 127 | Ziel | 1.662 (+21) |
| 29 |
|
Team XRAY | 126 | Ziel | 1.604 (+15) |
| 30 |
|
HVBRS | 125 | Ziel | 1.685 (+5) |
| 31 |
|
Kein Team | 124 | Ziel | 1.561 (+21) |
| 32 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 123 | Ziel | 1.775 (-8) |
| 33 |
|
Kein Team | 122 | Ziel | 1.616 (+14) |
| 34 |
|
MSC Karlsfeld | 121 | Ziel | 1.733 (-11) |
| 35 |
|
Racing Team Nord | 120 | Ziel | 1.599 (+15) |
| 36 |
|
Kein Team | 119 | Ziel | 1.526 (+27) |
| 37 |
|
RCC Köngen | 118 | Ziel | 1.751 (-21) |
| 38 |
|
MRC München | 117 | Ziel | 1.695 (-8) |
| 39 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 116 | Ziel | 1.520 (+8) |
| 40 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | 115 | Ziel | 1.633 (+2) |
| 41 |
|
BMRK | 114 | Ziel | 1.555 (+20) |
| 42 |
|
New kids West | 113 | Ziel | 1.689 (-4) |
| 43 |
|
EOCD | 112 | Ziel | 1.702 (-1) |
| 44 |
|
RCSF Singen | 111 | Ziel | 1.698 (-7) |
| 45 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | 110 | Ziel | 1.484 (-4) |
| 46 |
|
RMC Wien | 109 | Ziel | 1.620 (-13) |
| 47 |
|
SFMAV | 108 | Ziel | 1.525 (+2) |
| 48 |
|
Eden Park Raceway | 107 | Ziel | 1.746 (-11) |
| 49 |
|
IG RC-Glashaus Racing Department | 106 | Ziel | 1.500 (+4) |
| 50 |
|
MSC Karlsfeld | 105 | Ziel | 1.691 (-4) |
| 51 |
|
Tomelilla MK | 104 | Ziel | 1.511 (+5) |
| 52 |
|
RCRulez Hungary | 103 | Ziel | 1.496 (-9) |
| 53 |
|
Vamdrup Mini Race | 102 | Ziel | 1.570 (-2) |
| 54 |
|
Kein Team | 101 | Ziel | 1.471 (-3) |
| 55 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.470 (-6) |
| 56 |
|
RCR Racing Team | 99 | Ziel | 1.515 (-8) |
| 57 |
|
Ukrainian Pro Drivers Club | 98 | Ziel | 1.427 (-9) |
| 58 |
|
MAV Waidhofen | 97 | Ziel | 1.463 (-6) |
| 59 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 96 | Ziel | 1.474 (+3) |
| 60 |
|
CSTA Bucharest | 95 | Ziel | 1.468 (-3) |
| 61 |
|
Kein Team | 94 | Ziel | 1.427 (-7) |
| 62 |
|
MAC Kenn | 93 | Ziel | 1.481 (-5) |
| 63 |
|
Ukrainian Pro Drivers Club | 92 | Ziel | 1.504 (-3) |
| 64 |
|
CSTA Bucharest | 91 | Ziel | 1.463 (-8) |
| 65 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 90 | Ziel | 1.442 (+2) |
| 66 |
|
EOCD | 89 | Ziel | 1.476 (-12) |
| 67 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 88 | Ziel | 1.462 (-9) |
| 68 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | 87 | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 69 |
|
MSC Karlsfeld | 86 | Ziel | 1.420 (-9) |
| 70 |
|
New kids West | 85 | Ziel | 1.443 (-8) |
| 71 |
|
Kein Team | 84 | Ziel | 1.449 (-20) |
| 72 |
|
Kein Team | 83 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 73 |
|
RCCT Berlin | 82 | Ziel | 1.362 (-19) |
| 74 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 81 | Ziel | 1.414 (-18) |
| 75 |
|
Kein Team | 80 | Ziel | 1.467 (-23) |
| 76 |
|
MVB Racing | 79 | Ziel | 1.454 (-14) |
| 77 |
|
CSTA Bucharest | 78 | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 78 |
|
Kein Team | 77 | Ziel | 1.427 (-39) |
| SCT 2WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
BMRC | 156 | Ziel | 1.747 (+23) |
| 2 |
|
New kids West | 153 | Ziel | 1.662 (+21) |
| 3 |
|
New kids West | 152 | Ziel | 1.680 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
ESV Bischofsheim | 151 | Ziel | 1.601 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 150 | Ziel | 1.616 (+14) |
| 6 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 149 | Ziel | 1.448 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
RCR Racing Team | 148 | Ziel | 1.515 (-8) |
| 8 |
|
RCC Köngen | 147 | Ziel | 1.751 (-21) |
| 9 |
|
RcRacing.ro | 146 | Ziel | 1.462 (-15) |
| 10 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 145 | Ziel | 1.714 (-10) |
| 11 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 144 | Ziel | 1.563 (-11) |
| 12 |
|
Vamdrup Mini Race | 143 | Ziel | 1.375 (-6) |
| SCT 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 156 | Ziel | 2.149 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
Lestr Models | 153 | Ziel | 1.769 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
Tamiya Poland | 152 | Ziel | 1.597 (+30) |
| 4 |
|
HVBRS | 151 | Ziel | 1.685 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 150 | Ziel | 1.616 (+14) |
| 6 |
|
BMRK | 149 | Ziel | 1.555 (+20) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 148 | Ziel | 1.732 (+12) |
| 8 |
|
Ukrainian Pro Drivers Club | 147 | Ziel | 1.504 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
ESV Bischofsheim | 146 | Ziel | 1.601 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
New kids West | 145 | Ziel | 1.680 (-1) |
| 11 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 144 | Ziel | 1.563 (-11) |
| 12 |
|
Ukrainian Pro Drivers Club | 143 | Ziel | 1.427 (-9) |
| 13 |
|
EOCD | 142 | Ziel | 1.476 (-12) |
| 14 |
|
Vamdrup Mini Race | 141 | Ziel | 1.375 (-6) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 140 | Ziel | 1.483 (-19) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 139 | Ziel | 1.468 (-8) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | 138 | Ziel | 1.427 (-39) |