Euro Offroad Series · Runde 1
Poznan
Podeste
2WD Buggy 1:10
4WD Buggy 1:10
SCT 2WD
SCT 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2WD Buggy 1:10 | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSA Krieglach | 155 | Ziel | 2.024 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 153 | Ziel | 2.135 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 152 | Ziel | 1.822 (+20) |
| 4 |
|
Karlskrona MRK | 151 | Ziel | 1.862 (+14) |
| 5 |
|
BRCA | 151 | Ziel | 1.944 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
BMRC | 149 | Ziel | 1.620 (+19) |
| 7 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 148 | Ziel | 1.876 (+9) |
| 8 |
|
MC 2000 Neuffen | 147 | Ziel | 1.844 (+8) |
| 9 |
|
BCA | 146 | Ziel | 1.618 (+35) |
| 10 |
|
MVB Bergschenhoek | 145 | Ziel | 1.533 (+22) |
| 11 |
|
Eden Park Raceway | 144 | Ziel | 1.785 (+11) |
| 12 |
|
RCA Praha | 143 | Ziel | 1.770 (+17) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 142 | Ziel | 1.745 (+23) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 141 | Ziel | 1.646 (+24) |
| 15 |
|
New kids West | 140 | Ziel | 1.792 (+6) |
| 16 |
|
ARC Slavkov | 139 | Ziel | 1.928 (+2) |
| 17 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 138 | Ziel | 1.818 (±0) |
| 18 |
|
Vejle Mini Race | 137 | Ziel | 1.563 (+29) |
| 19 |
|
New kids West | 136 | Ziel | 1.666 (+15) |
| 20 |
|
Lestr Models | 135 | Ziel | 1.745 (+6) |
| 21 |
|
Vamdrup Mini Race | 134 | Ziel | 1.511 (+23) |
| 22 |
|
Odense RC | 133 | Ziel | 1.524 (+30) |
| 23 |
|
BMRC | 132 | Ziel | 1.537 (+11) |
| 24 |
|
RMC Wien | 131 | Ziel | 1.711 (+1) |
| 25 |
|
Tamiya Poland | 130 | Ziel | 1.496 (+21) |
| 26 |
|
Team XRAY | 129 | Ziel | 1.582 (+10) |
| 27 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 128 | Ziel | 1.563 (+15) |
| 28 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 127 | Ziel | 1.644 (-16) |
| 29 |
|
New kids West | 126 | Ziel | 1.636 (-5) |
| 30 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.557 (+28) |
| 31 |
|
Kein Team | 124 | Ziel | 1.519 (+8) |
| 32 |
|
BMRC | 123 | Ziel | 1.707 (-7) |
| 33 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 122 | Ziel | 1.512 (+16) |
| 34 |
|
Tomelilla MK | 121 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 35 |
|
MCT Kulmbach | 120 | Ziel | 1.651 (-6) |
| 36 |
|
Kein Team | 119 | Ziel | 1.503 (+3) |
| 37 |
|
Eden Park Raceway | 118 | Ziel | 1.374 (+17) |
| 38 |
|
Kein Team | 117 | Ziel | 1.492 (±0) |
| 39 |
|
New kids West | 116 | Ziel | 1.432 (+4) |
| 40 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 115 | Ziel | 1.664 (-12) |
| 41 |
|
Midtjysk RC | 114 | Ziel | 1.535 (-4) |
| 42 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 113 | Ziel | 1.473 (+9) |
| 43 |
|
RC Team Rychvald | 112 | Ziel | 1.497 (+1) |
| 44 |
|
Kein Team | 111 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 45 |
|
Ukrainian Pro Drivers Club | 110 | Ziel | 1.471 (-2) |
| 46 |
|
Kein Team | 109 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| 47 |
|
RCCT Berlin | 108 | Ziel | 1.402 (-1) |
| 48 |
|
EMC Wehrheim | 107 | Ziel | 1.456 (-17) |
| 49 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 106 | Ziel | 1.427 (-6) |
| 50 |
|
Vamdrup Mini Race | 105 | Ziel | 1.392 (-1) |
| 51 |
|
MAC Kenn | 104 | Ziel | 1.396 (-4) |
| 52 |
|
Kein Team | 103 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 53 |
|
RC Team Rychvald | 102 | Ziel | 1.439 (-14) |
| 54 |
|
MAC Kenn | 101 | Ziel | 1.465 (-22) |
| 55 |
|
RCCT Berlin | 100 | Ziel | 1.475 (-11) |
| 56 |
|
RCCT Berlin | 99 | Ziel | 1.456 (-11) |
| 57 |
|
RC Team Rychvald | 98 | Ziel | 1.427 (-17) |
| 58 |
|
Kein Team | 97 | Ziel | 1.469 (-13) |
| 59 |
|
MVB Racing | 96 | Ziel | 1.451 (-13) |
| 60 |
|
MVB Racing | 95 | Ziel | 1.436 (-13) |
| 61 |
|
MVB Bergschenhoek | 94 | Ziel | 1.439 (-14) |
| 62 |
|
Kein Team | 93 | Ziel | 1.459 (-16) |
| 63 |
|
Tomelilla MK | 92 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 64 |
|
MTB Berlin | 91 | Ziel | 1.350 (-11) |
| 65 |
|
Kein Team | 90 | Ziel | 1.452 (-34) |
| 66 |
|
RC Club Poznan | 89 | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 4WD Buggy 1:10 | |||||
| 1 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 156 | Ziel | 2.135 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 153 | Ziel | 1.745 (+23) |
| 3 |
|
TSA Krieglach | 152 | Ziel | 2.024 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
ARC Slavkov | 151 | Ziel | 1.928 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 150 | Ziel | 1.822 (+20) |
| 6 |
|
RCA Praha | 149 | Ziel | 1.770 (+17) |
| 7 |
|
Karlskrona MRK | 148 | Ziel | 1.862 (+14) |
| 8 |
|
VfR Rüsselsheim | 147 | Ziel | 1.876 (+9) |
| 9 |
|
BRCA | 146 | Ziel | 1.944 (+5) |
| 10 |
|
BCA | 145 | Ziel | 1.618 (+35) |
| 11 |
|
MC 2000 Neuffen | 144 | Ziel | 1.844 (+8) |
| 12 |
|
Eden Park Raceway | 143 | Ziel | 1.785 (+11) |
| 13 |
|
New kids West | 142 | Ziel | 1.792 (+6) |
| 14 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 141 | Ziel | 1.818 (±0) |
| 15 |
|
New kids West | 140 | Ziel | 1.666 (+15) |
| 16 |
|
Vejle Mini Race | 139 | Ziel | 1.563 (+29) |
| 17 |
|
Odense RC | 138 | Ziel | 1.524 (+30) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 137 | Ziel | 1.557 (+28) |
| 19 |
|
RMC Wien | 136 | Ziel | 1.711 (+1) |
| 20 |
|
Lestr Models | 135 | Ziel | 1.745 (+6) |
| 21 |
|
BMRC | 134 | Ziel | 1.707 (-7) |
| 22 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 133 | Ziel | 1.563 (+15) |
| 23 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 132 | Ziel | 1.512 (+16) |
| 24 |
|
TS Grossauheim | 131 | Ziel | 1.664 (-12) |
| 25 |
|
Team XRAY | 130 | Ziel | 1.582 (+10) |
| 26 |
|
Vamdrup Mini Race | 129 | Ziel | 1.511 (+23) |
| 27 |
|
Tamiya Poland | 128 | Ziel | 1.496 (+21) |
| 28 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 127 | Ziel | 1.473 (+9) |
| 29 |
|
ESV Bischofsheim | 126 | Ziel | 1.578 (+3) |
| 30 |
|
New kids West | 125 | Ziel | 1.636 (-5) |
| 31 |
|
RC Team Rychvald | 124 | Ziel | 1.497 (+1) |
| 32 |
|
Kein Team | 123 | Ziel | 1.519 (+8) |
| 33 |
|
TitanRC | 122 | Ziel | 1.528 (±0) |
| 34 |
|
Ukrainian Pro Drivers Club | 121 | Ziel | 1.507 (+7) |
| 35 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 120 | Ziel | 1.583 (-12) |
| 36 |
|
Eden Park Raceway | 119 | Ziel | 1.374 (+17) |
| 37 |
|
Kein Team | 118 | Ziel | 1.492 (±0) |
| 38 |
|
Ukrainian Pro Drivers Club | 117 | Ziel | 1.471 (-2) |
| 39 |
|
Kein Team | 116 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| 40 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 41 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 114 | Ziel | 1.644 (-16) |
| 42 |
|
RCCT Berlin | 113 | Ziel | 1.402 (-1) |
| 43 |
|
Kein Team | 112 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 44 |
|
RC 3Miasto | 111 | Ziel | 1.501 (-9) |
| 45 |
|
RC Team Rychvald | 110 | Ziel | 1.439 (-14) |
| 46 |
|
RC Team Rychvald | 109 | Ziel | 1.427 (-17) |
| 47 |
|
Kein Team | 108 | Ziel | 1.487 (-11) |
| 48 |
|
AlfaTeam | 107 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 49 |
|
MAC Kenn | 106 | Ziel | 1.465 (-22) |
| 50 |
|
EMC Wehrheim | 105 | Ziel | 1.456 (-17) |
| 51 |
|
TitanRC | 104 | Ziel | 1.467 (-13) |
| 52 |
|
AlfaTeam | 103 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| 53 |
|
Kein Team | 102 | Ziel | 1.452 (-34) |
| 54 |
|
TitanRC | 101 | Ziel | 1.481 (-17) |
| 55 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 56 |
|
RC 3Miasto | 99 | Ziel | 1.434 (-16) |
| SCT 2WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
Fast Boys Berlin | 156 | Ziel | 1.647 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 153 | Ziel | 1.646 (+24) |
| 3 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 152 | Ziel | 1.583 (-12) |
| 4 |
|
New kids West | 151 | Ziel | 1.617 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
ESV Bischofsheim | 150 | Ziel | 1.578 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
New kids West | 149 | Ziel | 1.686 (-6) |
| 7 |
|
New kids West | 148 | Ziel | 1.674 (-11) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 147 | Ziel | 1.557 (+28) |
| 9 |
|
New kids West | 146 | Ziel | 1.432 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 145 | Ziel | 1.427 (-6) |
| 11 |
|
RC Team Rychvald | 144 | Ziel | 1.443 (-5) |
| 12 |
|
RC Team Rychvald | 143 | Ziel | 1.474 (-13) |
| SCT 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 156 | Ziel | 2.135 (+7) |
| 2 |
|
TSA Krieglach | 153 | Ziel | 2.024 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
Lestr Models | 152 | Ziel | 1.745 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 151 | Ziel | 1.557 (+28) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 150 | Ziel | 1.646 (+24) |
| 6 |
|
New kids West | 149 | Ziel | 1.617 (+8) |
| 7 |
|
Ukrainian Pro Drivers Club | 148 | Ziel | 1.507 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
Fast Boys Berlin | 147 | Ziel | 1.647 (+7) |
| 9 |
|
New kids West | 146 | Ziel | 1.686 (-6) |
| 10 |
|
Ukrainian Pro Drivers Club | 145 | Ziel | 1.471 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
New kids West | 144 | Ziel | 1.674 (-11) |
| 12 |
|
Vamdrup Mini Race | 143 | Ziel | 1.392 (-1) |
| 13 |
|
MAC Kenn | 142 | Ziel | 1.396 (-4) |
| 14 |
|
RC Team Rychvald | 141 | Ziel | 1.474 (-13) |
| 15 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 140 | Ziel | 1.583 (-12) |
| 16 |
|
Tomelilla MK | 139 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |