Euro Offroad Series · Runde 3
Leoben
Podeste
2WD Buggy 1:10
4WD Buggy 1:10
SCT 2WD
SCT 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2WD Buggy 1:10 | |||||
| 1 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 156 | Ziel | 2.090 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
TSA Krieglach | 153 | Ziel | 2.002 (+12) |
| 3 |
|
ARC Slavkov | 152 | Ziel | 1.890 (+18) |
| 4 |
|
MC 2000 Neuffen | 151 | Ziel | 1.766 (+23) |
| 5 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 150 | Ziel | 1.843 (+19) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 149 | Ziel | 1.815 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
Karlskrona MRK | 148 | Ziel | 1.779 (+27) |
| 8 |
|
Sjöbo MK | 147 | Ziel | 1.737 (+21) |
| 9 |
|
RCA Praha | 146 | Ziel | 1.746 (+23) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Hornstein | 145 | Ziel | 1.554 (+23) |
| 11 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 144 | Ziel | 1.759 (+24) |
| 12 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 143 | Ziel | 1.758 (+8) |
| 13 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | 142 | Ziel | 1.899 (+1) |
| 14 |
|
RC-Car Shop Race Crew | 141 | Ziel | 1.869 (+3) |
| 15 |
|
New kids West | 140 | Ziel | 1.786 (+9) |
| 16 |
|
New kids West | 139 | Ziel | 1.799 (+5) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | 138 | Ziel | 1.675 (+30) |
| 18 |
|
RMC Wien | 137 | Ziel | 1.816 (-5) |
| 19 |
|
EOCD | 136 | Ziel | 1.688 (+18) |
| 20 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 135 | Ziel | 1.710 (+7) |
| 21 |
|
EMC Wehrheim | 134 | Ziel | 1.793 (+3) |
| 22 |
|
Lestr Models | 133 | Ziel | 1.661 (+27) |
| 23 |
|
GMBK | 132 | Ziel | 1.620 (+21) |
| 24 |
|
Kein Team | 131 | Ziel | 1.592 (+13) |
| 25 |
|
Airsoft KSE | 130 | Ziel | 1.606 (+19) |
| 26 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 129 | Ziel | 1.813 (+2) |
| 27 |
|
BMRC | 128 | Ziel | 1.712 (+3) |
| 28 |
|
NMRC | 127 | Ziel | 1.636 (+21) |
| 29 |
|
HVBRS | 126 | Ziel | 1.615 (+10) |
| 30 |
|
rcprof.hu | 125 | Ziel | 1.636 (+9) |
| 31 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 124 | Ziel | 1.606 (+20) |
| 32 |
|
RMC Wien | 123 | Ziel | 1.822 (+6) |
| 33 |
|
ERT Steyregg | 122 | Ziel | 1.521 (+12) |
| 34 |
|
RMC Wien | 121 | Ziel | 1.533 (+23) |
| 35 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 120 | Ziel | 1.586 (+7) |
| 36 |
|
Team XRAY | 119 | Ziel | 1.577 (+7) |
| 37 |
|
MCC Hornstein | 118 | Ziel | 1.557 (+1) |
| 38 |
|
RMC Wien | 117 | Ziel | 1.708 (-15) |
| 39 |
|
Odense RC | 116 | Ziel | 1.588 (-6) |
| 40 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | 115 | Ziel | 1.573 (+4) |
| 41 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 114 | Ziel | 1.669 (-3) |
| 42 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 113 | Ziel | 1.508 (+8) |
| 43 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 112 | Ziel | 1.496 (+8) |
| 44 |
|
A-Team Graz | 111 | Ziel | 1.500 (+7) |
| 45 |
|
ORC Saar | 110 | Ziel | 1.651 (-8) |
| 46 |
|
RCR Racing Team | 109 | Ziel | 1.509 (+9) |
| 47 |
|
Racing Team Nord | 108 | Ziel | 1.574 (±0) |
| 48 |
|
HVBRS | 107 | Ziel | 1.590 (-4) |
| 49 |
|
Kein Team | 106 | Ziel | 1.508 (+5) |
| 50 |
|
RMC Wien | 105 | Ziel | 1.659 (-15) |
| 51 |
|
New kids West | 104 | Ziel | 1.677 (-5) |
| 52 |
|
RCR St. Agatha | 103 | Ziel | 1.518 (+1) |
| 53 |
|
RCCT Münden | 102 | Ziel | 1.715 (-12) |
| 54 |
|
BMRK | 101 | Ziel | 1.533 (+7) |
| 55 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | 100 | Ziel | 1.465 (+5) |
| 56 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 99 | Ziel | 1.557 (-18) |
| 57 |
|
BMRK | 98 | Ziel | 1.398 (+4) |
| 58 |
|
Team Losi | 97 | Ziel | 1.501 (±0) |
| 59 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 96 | Ziel | 1.468 (±0) |
| 60 |
|
New kids West | 95 | Ziel | 1.426 (-2) |
| 61 |
|
Racing Team Nord | 94 | Ziel | 1.490 (-2) |
| 62 |
|
RC Team Rychvald | 93 | Ziel | 1.453 (-10) |
| 63 |
|
Vamdrup Mini Race | 92 | Ziel | 1.480 (-3) |
| 64 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 91 | Ziel | 1.499 (-5) |
| 65 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 90 | Ziel | 1.446 (+5) |
| 66 |
|
RC Modellbaufreunde | 89 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 67 |
|
MRC Bruck/Mur | 88 | Ziel | 1.500 (-7) |
| 68 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | 87 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 69 |
|
Munix-RC-Crew | 86 | Ziel | 1.456 (-18) |
| 70 |
|
Kein Team | 85 | Ziel | 1.478 (-7) |
| 71 |
|
Tamiya Poland | 84 | Ziel | 1.469 (-11) |
| 72 |
|
MAC Kenn | 83 | Ziel | 1.479 (-8) |
| 73 |
|
RCR Racing Team | 82 | Ziel | 1.498 (-2) |
| 74 |
|
SMRC Wien | 81 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 75 |
|
SMRC Wien | 80 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 76 |
|
RCR St. Agatha | 79 | Ziel | 1.482 (-11) |
| 77 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 78 | Ziel | 1.459 (-14) |
| 78 |
|
RcRacing.ro | 77 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 79 |
|
CSTA Bucharest | 76 | Ziel | 1.471 (-29) |
| 80 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 75 | Ziel | 1.422 (-9) |
| 81 |
|
MAC Kenn | 74 | Ziel | 1.423 (-10) |
| 82 |
|
MACG Steiermark | 73 | Ziel | 1.408 (-10) |
| 83 |
|
Kein Team | 72 | Ziel | 1.470 (-30) |
| 84 |
|
RCCT Berlin | 71 | Ziel | 1.418 (-14) |
| 85 |
|
Vamdrup Mini Race | 70 | Ziel | 1.408 (-19) |
| 86 |
|
RC Team Rychvald | 69 | Ziel | 1.447 (-20) |
| 87 |
|
RC Team Rychvald | 68 | Ziel | 1.444 (-27) |
| 88 |
|
SMRC Wien | 67 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 89 |
|
RCR Racing Team | 66 | Ziel | 1.463 (-17) |
| 90 |
|
Kein Team | 65 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 91 |
|
RG Offroad Nord | 64 | Ziel | 1.431 (-16) |
| 4WD Buggy 1:10 | |||||
| 1 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 156 | Ziel | 2.090 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
ARC Slavkov | 153 | Ziel | 1.890 (+18) |
| 3 |
|
Karlskrona MRK | 152 | Ziel | 1.779 (+27) |
| 4 |
|
TSA Krieglach | 151 | Ziel | 2.002 (+12) |
| 5 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 150 | Ziel | 1.843 (+19) |
| 6 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | 149 | Ziel | 1.759 (+24) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 148 | Ziel | 1.675 (+30) |
| 8 |
|
RMC Wien | 147 | Ziel | 1.822 (+6) |
| 9 |
|
RCA Praha | 146 | Ziel | 1.746 (+23) |
| 10 |
|
MC 2000 Neuffen | 145 | Ziel | 1.766 (+23) |
| 11 |
|
Lestr Models | 144 | Ziel | 1.661 (+27) |
| 12 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 143 | Ziel | 1.813 (+2) |
| 13 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | 142 | Ziel | 1.899 (+1) |
| 14 |
|
SRCM | 141 | Ziel | 1.526 (+20) |
| 15 |
|
NMRC | 140 | Ziel | 1.636 (+21) |
| 16 |
|
EOCD | 139 | Ziel | 1.688 (+18) |
| 17 |
|
EMC Wehrheim | 138 | Ziel | 1.793 (+3) |
| 18 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 137 | Ziel | 1.606 (+20) |
| 19 |
|
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt | 136 | Ziel | 1.579 (+12) |
| 20 |
|
GMBK | 135 | Ziel | 1.620 (+21) |
| 21 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 134 | Ziel | 1.758 (+8) |
| 22 |
|
Kein Team | 133 | Ziel | 1.815 (+5) |
| 23 |
|
Airsoft KSE | 132 | Ziel | 1.606 (+19) |
| 24 |
|
RMC Wien | 131 | Ziel | 1.816 (-5) |
| 25 |
|
rcprof.hu | 130 | Ziel | 1.636 (+9) |
| 26 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 129 | Ziel | 1.669 (-3) |
| 27 |
|
BMRK | 128 | Ziel | 1.533 (+7) |
| 28 |
|
HVBRS | 127 | Ziel | 1.615 (+10) |
| 29 |
|
RCR Racing Team | 126 | Ziel | 1.498 (-2) |
| 30 |
|
RMC Wien | 125 | Ziel | 1.659 (-15) |
| 31 |
|
ORC Saar | 124 | Ziel | 1.651 (-8) |
| 32 |
|
Team XRAY | 123 | Ziel | 1.577 (+7) |
| 33 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | 122 | Ziel | 1.573 (+4) |
| 34 |
|
RCR Racing Team | 121 | Ziel | 1.509 (+9) |
| 35 |
|
RMC Wien | 120 | Ziel | 1.708 (-15) |
| 36 |
|
Kein Team | 119 | Ziel | 1.508 (+5) |
| 37 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | 118 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 38 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | 117 | Ziel | 1.465 (+5) |
| 39 |
|
SRCM | 116 | Ziel | 1.486 (±0) |
| 40 |
|
RC Modellbaufreunde | 115 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 41 |
|
MCC Hornstein | 114 | Ziel | 1.557 (+1) |
| 42 |
|
Odense RC | 113 | Ziel | 1.588 (-6) |
| 43 |
|
Tamiya Poland | 112 | Ziel | 1.469 (-11) |
| 44 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 111 | Ziel | 1.459 (-14) |
| 45 |
|
ESV Bischofsheim | 110 | Ziel | 1.571 (-10) |
| 46 |
|
New kids West | 109 | Ziel | 1.426 (-2) |
| 47 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 108 | Ziel | 1.557 (-18) |
| 48 |
|
MRC Frühwirth | 107 | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 49 |
|
BMRK | 106 | Ziel | 1.398 (+4) |
| 50 |
|
RC Team Rychvald | 105 | Ziel | 1.453 (-10) |
| 51 |
|
Kein Team | 104 | Ziel | 1.483 (-11) |
| 52 |
|
Kein Team | 103 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 53 |
|
RC Team Rychvald | 102 | Ziel | 1.444 (-27) |
| 54 |
|
Munix-RC-Crew | 101 | Ziel | 1.456 (-18) |
| 55 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.470 (-30) |
| 56 |
|
CSTA Bucharest | 99 | Ziel | 1.471 (-29) |
| 57 | Niyazi Ertem Deniz | Deniz Plaza RC Team | 98 | Ziel | 1.574 (-31) |
| 58 |
|
CSTA Bucharest | 97 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| SCT 2WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
RMC Wien | 156 | Ziel | 1.822 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 153 | Ziel | 1.563 (+16) |
| 3 |
|
New kids West | 152 | Ziel | 1.677 (-5) |
| 4 |
|
RMC Wien | 151 | Ziel | 1.533 (+23) |
| 5 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 150 | Ziel | 1.446 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
ESV Bischofsheim | 149 | Ziel | 1.571 (-10) |
| 7 |
|
RMC Wien | 148 | Ziel | 1.659 (-15) |
| 8 |
|
HVBRS | 147 | Ziel | 1.590 (-4) |
| 9 |
|
RG Offroad Nord | 146 | Ziel | 1.431 (-16) |
| 10 |
|
New kids West | 145 | Ziel | 1.426 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
RCCT Berlin | 144 | Ziel | 1.418 (-14) |
| 12 |
|
RC Team Rychvald | 143 | Ziel | 1.447 (-20) |
| 13 |
|
RC Team Rychvald | 142 | Ziel | 1.487 (-8) |
| 14 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 141 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| SCT 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSA Krieglach | 156 | Ziel | 2.002 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
Sjöbo MK | 153 | Ziel | 1.737 (+21) |
| 3 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 152 | Ziel | 2.090 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
New kids West | 151 | Ziel | 1.786 (+9) |
| 5 |
|
New kids West | 150 | Ziel | 1.799 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 149 | Ziel | 1.563 (+16) |
| 7 |
|
Lestr Models | 148 | Ziel | 1.661 (+27) |
| 8 |
|
RMC Wien | 147 | Ziel | 1.533 (+23) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 146 | Ziel | 1.592 (+13) |
| 10 |
|
Team Losi | 145 | Ziel | 1.501 (±0) |
| 11 |
|
BMRK | 144 | Ziel | 1.398 (+4) |
| 12 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 143 | Ziel | 1.446 (+5) |
| 13 | Niyazi Ertem Deniz | Deniz Plaza RC Team | 142 | Ziel | 1.574 (-31) |
| 14 |
|
Team Durango Romania | 141 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 15 |
|
MRC Frühwirth | 140 | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 16 |
|
Vamdrup Mini Race | 139 | Ziel | 1.408 (-19) |