Euro Offroad Series · Runde 2
Charleroi
Podeste
2WD Buggy 1:10
4WD Buggy 1:10
SCT 2WD
SCT 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2WD Buggy 1:10 | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 156 | Ziel | 1.975 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 153 | Ziel | 1.858 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 152 | Ziel | 2.014 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
BRCA | 151 | Ziel | 1.858 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
Taplow RC | 150 | Ziel | 1.782 (+11) |
| 6 |
|
Team Losi | 149 | Ziel | 1.943 (+4) |
| 7 |
|
Sjöbo MK | 148 | Ziel | 1.657 (+23) |
| 8 |
|
TSA Krieglach | 147 | Ziel | 1.978 (+6) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 146 | Ziel | 1.747 (+14) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.615 (+14) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 144 | Ziel | 1.602 (+29) |
| 12 |
|
MAC Vlijmen | 143 | Ziel | 1.518 (+18) |
| 13 |
|
Eden Park Raceway | 142 | Ziel | 1.676 (+12) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 141 | Ziel | 1.692 (+22) |
| 15 |
|
RTI | 140 | Ziel | 1.529 (+14) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 139 | Ziel | 1.574 (+10) |
| 17 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | 138 | Ziel | 1.560 (+6) |
| 18 |
|
BCA | 137 | Ziel | 1.524 (+24) |
| 19 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 136 | Ziel | 1.704 (-9) |
| 20 |
|
SMK Helsingborg | 135 | Ziel | 1.653 (-7) |
| 21 |
|
MBV Kampenhout | 134 | Ziel | 1.509 (+9) |
| 22 |
|
BRTC | 133 | Ziel | 1.508 (+8) |
| 23 |
|
Lestr Models | 132 | Ziel | 1.535 (+26) |
| 24 |
|
Kein Team | 131 | Ziel | 1.502 (+6) |
| 25 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 130 | Ziel | 1.527 (+3) |
| 26 |
|
BMRK | 129 | Ziel | 1.471 (+14) |
| 27 |
|
BMRK | 128 | Ziel | 1.493 (-3) |
| 28 |
|
BRCC | 127 | Ziel | 1.510 (+10) |
| 29 |
|
New kids West | 126 | Ziel | 1.613 (-3) |
| 30 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 31 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 124 | Ziel | 1.572 (-24) |
| 32 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 123 | Ziel | 1.536 (-6) |
| 33 |
|
GMBK | 122 | Ziel | 1.529 (+3) |
| 34 |
|
BMRK | 121 | Ziel | 1.454 (-7) |
| 35 |
|
Racing Team Nord | 120 | Ziel | 1.560 (-11) |
| 36 |
|
EZ Racing | 119 | Ziel | 1.486 (-7) |
| 37 |
|
Racing Team Nord | 118 | Ziel | 1.481 (-7) |
| 38 |
|
Eden Park Raceway | 117 | Ziel | 1.375 (-7) |
| 39 |
|
Kein Team | 116 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 40 |
|
MAC Vlijmen | 115 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 41 |
|
Kein Team | 114 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 42 |
|
LMBK | 113 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 43 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 112 | Ziel | 1.480 (-14) |
| 44 |
|
Trelleborgs MK | 111 | Ziel | 1.407 (-23) |
| 45 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.478 (-22) |
| 46 |
|
Kein Team | 109 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 47 |
|
BMRK | 108 | Ziel | 1.391 (-34) |
| 48 |
|
BCA | 107 | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 4WD Buggy 1:10 | |||||
| 1 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 156 | Ziel | 2.014 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 153 | Ziel | 1.975 (+12) |
| 3 |
|
TSA Krieglach | 152 | Ziel | 1.978 (+6) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 151 | Ziel | 1.692 (+22) |
| 5 |
|
Team Losi | 150 | Ziel | 1.943 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 149 | Ziel | 1.858 (+14) |
| 7 |
|
BRCA | 148 | Ziel | 1.858 (+10) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 147 | Ziel | 1.747 (+14) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 146 | Ziel | 1.602 (+29) |
| 10 |
|
Taplow RC | 145 | Ziel | 1.782 (+11) |
| 11 |
|
Sjöbo MK | 144 | Ziel | 1.657 (+23) |
| 12 |
|
Eden Park Raceway | 143 | Ziel | 1.676 (+12) |
| 13 |
|
Lestr Models | 142 | Ziel | 1.535 (+26) |
| 14 |
|
BCA | 141 | Ziel | 1.524 (+24) |
| 15 |
|
GMBK | 140 | Ziel | 1.529 (+3) |
| 16 |
|
BRCC | 139 | Ziel | 1.510 (+10) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | 138 | Ziel | 1.516 (+7) |
| 18 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 137 | Ziel | 1.704 (-9) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | 136 | Ziel | 1.505 (+5) |
| 20 |
|
SMK Helsingborg | 135 | Ziel | 1.653 (-7) |
| 21 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | 134 | Ziel | 1.527 (+3) |
| 22 |
|
Kein Team | 133 | Ziel | 1.503 (±0) |
| 23 |
|
BMRK | 132 | Ziel | 1.471 (+14) |
| 24 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | 131 | Ziel | 1.560 (+6) |
| 25 |
|
LMBK | 130 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 26 |
|
BMRK | 129 | Ziel | 1.493 (-3) |
| 27 |
|
BMRK | 128 | Ziel | 1.454 (-7) |
| 28 |
|
Kein Team | 127 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| 29 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 126 | Ziel | 1.572 (-24) |
| 30 |
|
Eden Park Raceway | 125 | Ziel | 1.375 (-7) |
| 31 |
|
Kein Team | 124 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 32 |
|
Kein Team | 123 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 33 |
|
Trelleborgs MK | 122 | Ziel | 1.407 (-23) |
| 34 |
|
Kein Team | 121 | Ziel | 1.483 (-17) |
| 35 |
|
BMRK | 120 | Ziel | 1.391 (-34) |
| SCT 2WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
New kids West | 156 | Ziel | 1.613 (-3) |
| 2 |
|
RCAMC Luxembourg | 153 | Ziel | 1.704 (-9) |
| 3 |
|
RCCM Luxemburg | 152 | Ziel | 1.572 (-24) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 151 | Ziel | 1.498 (-2) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 150 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| SCT 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
TSA Krieglach | 156 | Ziel | 1.978 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 153 | Ziel | 2.014 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
Team Losi | 152 | Ziel | 1.943 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 151 | Ziel | 1.858 (+14) |
| 5 |
|
Lestr Models | 150 | Ziel | 1.535 (+26) |
| 6 |
|
BMRK | 149 | Ziel | 1.471 (+14) |
| 7 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | 148 | Ziel | 1.560 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
MVB Bergschenhoek | 147 | Ziel | 1.502 (+2) |
| 9 |
|
BRTC | 146 | Ziel | 1.508 (+8) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.498 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
BRCC | 144 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 143 | Ziel | 1.478 (-22) |
| 13 |
|
BMRK | 142 | Ziel | 1.391 (-34) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 141 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |