Euro Offroad Series · Runde 1
Tomelilla
Podeste
2WD Buggy 1:10
4WD Buggy 1:10
SCT 2WD
SCT 4WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2WD Buggy 1:10 | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 155 | Ziel | 1.773 (+34) |
| 2 |
|
Team Associated | 154 | Ziel | 1.966 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
TSA Krieglach | 152 | Ziel | 1.961 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
Sjöbo MK | 151 | Ziel | 1.549 (+49) |
| 5 |
|
ARC Slavkov | 150 | Ziel | 1.769 (+15) |
| 6 |
|
SMK Helsingborg | 149 | Ziel | 1.605 (+37) |
| 7 |
|
Karlskrona MRK | 148 | Ziel | 1.597 (+41) |
| 8 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 147 | Ziel | 1.957 (+9) |
| 9 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 146 | Ziel | 1.587 (+29) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.885 (+7) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 144 | Ziel | 1.722 (+12) |
| 12 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 143 | Ziel | 1.813 (+2) |
| 13 |
|
Tomelilla MK | 142 | Ziel | 1.519 (+19) |
| 14 |
|
Väst-8 | 141 | Ziel | 1.567 (+29) |
| 15 |
|
Kein Team | 140 | Ziel | 1.906 (-3) |
| 16 |
|
MK Eskil | 139 | Ziel | 1.671 (+6) |
| 17 |
|
Malmö Automobilklubb | 138 | Ziel | 1.504 (+23) |
| 18 |
|
SMK Dala Falun | 137 | Ziel | 1.570 (+10) |
| 19 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 136 | Ziel | 1.540 (+33) |
| 20 |
|
DJK Andernach | 135 | Ziel | 1.994 (-12) |
| 21 |
|
LMBK | 134 | Ziel | 1.544 (+18) |
| 22 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | 133 | Ziel | 1.514 (+21) |
| 23 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | 132 | Ziel | 1.511 (+11) |
| 24 |
|
Kein Team | 131 | Ziel | 1.581 (+8) |
| 25 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.515 (+13) |
| 26 |
|
Botkyrka MK | 129 | Ziel | 1.560 (+20) |
| 27 |
|
Kein Team | 128 | Ziel | 1.522 (+24) |
| 28 |
|
Lørenskog MBK | 127 | Ziel | 1.515 (+19) |
| 29 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 126 | Ziel | 1.523 (+15) |
| 30 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 125 | Ziel | 1.518 (+19) |
| 31 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 124 | Ziel | 1.513 (+5) |
| 32 |
|
Odense RC | 123 | Ziel | 1.527 (+3) |
| 33 |
|
MSK Kvarnvingarna | 122 | Ziel | 1.503 (+3) |
| 34 |
|
Uppsala RC | 121 | Ziel | 1.491 (+11) |
| 35 |
|
Staffanstorps HS | 120 | Ziel | 1.475 (+3) |
| 36 |
|
Woxnadalens MK | 119 | Ziel | 1.501 (+1) |
| 37 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | 118 | Ziel | 1.471 (+2) |
| 38 |
|
Väst-8 | 117 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 39 |
|
SMK Dala Falun | 116 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 40 |
|
Odense RC | 115 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 41 |
|
Uppsala RC | 114 | Ziel | 1.482 (-7) |
| 42 |
|
SMK Dala Falun | 113 | Ziel | 1.478 (+4) |
| 43 |
|
AMF Årsunda | 112 | Ziel | 1.516 (-12) |
| 44 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 111 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 45 |
|
SMK Dala Falun | 110 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 46 |
|
Väst-8 | 109 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 47 |
|
Kein Team | 108 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 48 |
|
Växjö MS | 107 | Ziel | 1.494 (-24) |
| 49 |
|
Kein Team | 106 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| 50 |
|
SMK Dala Falun | 105 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 51 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | 104 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 52 |
|
Woxnadalens MK | 103 | Ziel | 1.478 (-22) |
| 53 |
|
BMRK | 102 | Ziel | 1.473 (-27) |
| 54 |
|
BMRK | 101 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 55 |
|
Trelleborgs MK | 100 | Ziel | 1.470 (-30) |
| 56 |
|
AMF Årsunda | 99 | Ziel | 1.469 (-26) |
| 57 |
|
Miracl Linkoping | 98 | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| 58 |
|
Miracl Linkoping | 97 | Ziel | 1.463 (-37) |
| 59 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 96 | Ziel | 1.469 (-31) |
| 60 |
|
Kein Team | 95 | Ziel | 1.467 (-33) |
| 61 |
|
Kein Team | 94 | Ziel | 1.454 (-17) |
| 62 |
|
BMRK | 93 | Ziel | 1.463 (-37) |
| 63 |
|
BMRK | 92 | Ziel | 1.462 (-38) |
| 64 |
|
BMRK | 91 | Ziel | 1.459 (-41) |
| 4WD Buggy 1:10 | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team Associated | 155 | Ziel | 1.966 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
Kein Team | 154 | Ziel | 1.773 (+34) |
| 3 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 152 | Ziel | 1.957 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 151 | Ziel | 1.885 (+7) |
| 5 |
|
Karlskrona MRK | 150 | Ziel | 1.597 (+41) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 149 | Ziel | 1.906 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
Sjöbo MK | 148 | Ziel | 1.549 (+49) |
| 8 |
|
DJK Andernach | 147 | Ziel | 1.994 (-12) |
| 9 |
|
SMK Helsingborg | 146 | Ziel | 1.605 (+37) |
| 10 |
|
TSA Krieglach | 145 | Ziel | 1.961 (+5) |
| 11 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 144 | Ziel | 1.540 (+33) |
| 12 |
|
ARC Slavkov | 143 | Ziel | 1.769 (+15) |
| 13 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | 142 | Ziel | 1.813 (+2) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 141 | Ziel | 1.722 (+12) |
| 15 |
|
Botkyrka MK | 140 | Ziel | 1.560 (+20) |
| 16 |
|
Väst-8 | 139 | Ziel | 1.567 (+29) |
| 17 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 138 | Ziel | 1.587 (+29) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 137 | Ziel | 1.522 (+24) |
| 19 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 136 | Ziel | 1.518 (+19) |
| 20 |
|
Kein Team | 135 | Ziel | 1.512 (+12) |
| 21 |
|
Lørenskog MBK | 134 | Ziel | 1.515 (+19) |
| 22 |
|
MK Eskil | 133 | Ziel | 1.671 (+6) |
| 23 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 132 | Ziel | 1.523 (+15) |
| 24 |
|
LMBK | 131 | Ziel | 1.544 (+18) |
| 25 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | 130 | Ziel | 1.514 (+21) |
| 26 |
|
Kein Team | 129 | Ziel | 1.581 (+8) |
| 27 |
|
Uppsala RC | 128 | Ziel | 1.491 (+11) |
| 28 |
|
Malmö Automobilklubb | 127 | Ziel | 1.504 (+23) |
| 29 |
|
SMK Dala Falun | 126 | Ziel | 1.478 (+4) |
| 30 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.515 (+13) |
| 31 |
|
SMK Dala Falun | 124 | Ziel | 1.570 (+10) |
| 32 |
|
Odense RC | 123 | Ziel | 1.527 (+3) |
| 33 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 122 | Ziel | 1.513 (+5) |
| 34 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | 121 | Ziel | 1.511 (+11) |
| 35 |
|
Odense RC | 120 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 36 |
|
Tomelilla MK | 119 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 37 |
|
Botkyrka MK | 118 | Ziel | 1.479 (+2) |
| 38 |
|
AMF Årsunda | 117 | Ziel | 1.516 (-12) |
| 39 |
|
SMK Dala Falun | 116 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| 40 |
|
Uppsala RC | 115 | Ziel | 1.482 (-7) |
| 41 |
|
BMRK | 114 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 42 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | 113 | Ziel | 1.482 (-18) |
| 43 |
|
DJK Andernach | 112 | Ziel | 1.584 (-14) |
| 44 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 111 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 45 |
|
SMK Dala Falun | 110 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 46 |
|
Woxnadalens MK | 109 | Ziel | 1.478 (-22) |
| 47 |
|
Väst-8 | 108 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 48 |
|
AMF Årsunda | 107 | Ziel | 1.469 (-26) |
| 49 |
|
Växjö MS | 106 | Ziel | 1.494 (-24) |
| 50 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 105 | Ziel | 1.469 (-31) |
| 51 |
|
BMRK | 104 | Ziel | 1.473 (-27) |
| 52 |
|
Kein Team | 103 | Ziel | 1.467 (-33) |
| 53 |
|
Trelleborgs MK | 102 | Ziel | 1.470 (-30) |
| 54 |
|
BMRK | 101 | Ziel | 1.463 (-37) |
| 55 |
|
BMRK | 100 | Ziel | 1.462 (-38) |
| 56 |
|
Västerås MS | 99 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 57 |
|
BMRK | 98 | Ziel | 1.459 (-41) |
| 58 |
|
Miracl Linkoping | 97 | Ziel | 1.463 (-37) |
| SCT 2WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
Kein Team | 156 | Ziel | 1.773 (+34) |
| 2 |
|
ARC Slavkov | 153 | Ziel | 1.769 (+15) |
| 3 |
|
Eastbourne | 152 | Ziel | 1.776 (-1) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 151 | Ziel | 1.522 (+24) |
| 5 |
|
Staffanstorps HS | 150 | Ziel | 1.500 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
DJK Andernach | 149 | Ziel | 1.460 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 148 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| SCT 4WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | 156 | Ziel | 1.957 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
TSA Krieglach | 153 | Ziel | 1.961 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
Team Associated | 152 | Ziel | 1.966 (+11) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 151 | Ziel | 1.773 (+34) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 150 | Ziel | 1.906 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
Tomelilla MK | 149 | Ziel | 1.529 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
Tomelilla MK | 148 | Ziel | 1.505 (+5) |
| 8 |
|
Sjöbo MK | 147 | Ziel | 1.504 (+4) |
| 9 |
|
Botkyrka MK | 146 | Ziel | 1.479 (+2) |
| 10 |
|
Sjöbo MK | 145 | Ziel | 1.500 (±0) |
| 11 |
|
Tomelilla MK | 144 | Ziel | 1.497 (-3) |
| 12 |
|
Sjöbo MK | 143 | Ziel | 1.496 (-4) |
| 13 |
|
Tomelilla MK | 142 | Ziel | 1.495 (-5) |
| 14 |
|
Tomelilla | 141 | Ziel | 1.493 (-7) |
| 15 |
|
Tomelilla MK | 140 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |