Euro Nitro Series · Runde 3
Hockenheim
Podeste
1:10 onroad
1:8 onroad
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1:10 onroad | |||||
| 1 |
|
RCMSC Greuthof | 155 | Ziel | 1.994 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
MBC Goldstein | 153 | Ziel | 2.170 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 152 | Ziel | 1.903 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 151 | Ziel | 2.088 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
RTZOW | 150 | Ziel | 1.705 (+17) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Nürnberg | 149 | Ziel | 1.879 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 148 | Ziel | 1.737 (+12) |
| 8 |
|
MAC Walsum | 147 | Ziel | 1.842 (+5) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 146 | Ziel | 1.941 (±0) |
| 10 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 145 | Ziel | 1.757 (+7) |
| 11 |
|
MSC Kirchhain | 144 | Ziel | 1.886 (±0) |
| 12 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 144 | Ziel | 1.790 (+3) |
| 13 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 142 | Ziel | 1.595 (+14) |
| 14 |
|
Fast Boys West | 141 | Ziel | 1.724 (+4) |
| 15 |
|
ASCAP Poissy | 140 | Ziel | 1.641 (+8) |
| 16 |
|
Team Rennschnecken | 139 | Ziel | 1.641 (+7) |
| 17 |
|
MAC Walsum | 138 | Ziel | 1.673 (+4) |
| 18 |
|
SFMAV | 137 | Ziel | 1.536 (+12) |
| 19 |
|
RSMA | 136 | Ziel | 1.526 (+11) |
| 20 |
|
SAM Manspach | 135 | Ziel | 1.641 (+2) |
| 21 |
|
A2Tech | 134 | Ziel | 1.509 (+9) |
| 22 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 133 | Ziel | 1.528 (+7) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | 132 | Ziel | 1.505 (+7) |
| 24 |
|
SFMAV | 131 | Ziel | 1.493 (+7) |
| 25 |
|
MRG Voerde | 130 | Ziel | 1.521 (+4) |
| 26 |
|
MCT Thionvillois | 129 | Ziel | 1.496 (+4) |
| 27 |
|
Kein Team | 128 | Ziel | 1.483 (+4) |
| 28 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | 127 | Ziel | 1.559 (-2) |
| 29 |
|
RACG Grenoble | 126 | Ziel | 1.500 (±0) |
| 30 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.479 (±0) |
| 31 |
|
MSC Asbach | 124 | Ziel | 1.602 (-9) |
| 32 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 123 | Ziel | 1.498 (-3) |
| 33 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 122 | Ziel | 1.722 (-19) |
| 34 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 121 | Ziel | 1.432 (-2) |
| 35 |
|
HVBRS | 120 | Ziel | 1.522 (-9) |
| 36 |
|
Kein Team | 119 | Ziel | 1.492 (-8) |
| 37 |
|
PS93 | 118 | Ziel | 1.476 (-8) |
| 38 |
|
Kein Team | 117 | Ziel | 1.472 (-9) |
| 39 |
|
Kein Team | 116 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 40 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 41 |
|
RACG Grenoble | 114 | Ziel | 1.486 (-14) |
| 42 |
|
Team SMI Siegen | 113 | Ziel | 1.547 (-19) |
| 43 |
|
2-speed racing team | 112 | Ziel | 1.554 (-21) |
| 44 |
|
MSC Kirchhain | 111 | Ziel | 1.620 (-26) |
| 1:8 onroad | |||||
| 1 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 155 | Ziel | 1.886 (+8) |
| 2 |
|
MRCL Langenthal | 154 | Ziel | 1.728 (+15) |
| 3 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 152 | Ziel | 1.860 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 151 | Ziel | 1.721 (+13) |
| 5 |
|
AMSCI | 150 | Ziel | 1.787 (+9) |
| 6 |
|
MAC de Baanbrekers | 149 | Ziel | 1.646 (+16) |
| 7 |
|
2-speed racing team | 148 | Ziel | 1.692 (+13) |
| 8 |
|
AMC Hildesheim | 147 | Ziel | 1.726 (+10) |
| 9 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 146 | Ziel | 1.693 (+11) |
| 10 |
|
2-speed racing team | 145 | Ziel | 1.791 (+4) |
| 11 |
|
WMC Wiesbaden | 144 | Ziel | 1.823 (+2) |
| 12 |
|
RT Harsewinkel | 143 | Ziel | 1.705 (+7) |
| 13 |
|
Scuderia Fun & Drive | 142 | Ziel | 1.594 (+14) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 141 | Ziel | 1.659 (+9) |
| 15 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | 140 | Ziel | 1.558 (+15) |
| 16 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 139 | Ziel | 1.616 (+10) |
| 17 |
|
TSV Gelenau | 138 | Ziel | 1.805 (-3) |
| 18 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 137 | Ziel | 1.591 (+10) |
| 19 |
|
Kein Team | 136 | Ziel | 1.548 (+12) |
| 20 |
|
PSV Salzburg | 135 | Ziel | 1.610 (+7) |
| 21 |
|
Real 80 | 134 | Ziel | 1.534 (+11) |
| 22 |
|
Kein Team | 133 | Ziel | 1.727 (-3) |
| 23 |
|
SFMAV | 132 | Ziel | 1.620 (+3) |
| 24 |
|
SMK Trollhättan | 131 | Ziel | 1.547 (+7) |
| 25 |
|
Scuderia Fun & Drive | 130 | Ziel | 1.572 (+5) |
| 26 |
|
2-speed racing team | 129 | Ziel | 1.626 (±0) |
| 27 |
|
LAMAC | 128 | Ziel | 1.533 (+6) |
| 28 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 127 | Ziel | 1.627 (-2) |
| 29 |
|
MRC Rhein-Neckar | 126 | Ziel | 1.490 (+7) |
| 30 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.629 (-4) |
| 31 |
|
MC Abensberg | 124 | Ziel | 1.554 (+1) |
| 32 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 123 | Ziel | 1.524 (+2) |
| 33 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 122 | Ziel | 1.563 (-2) |
| 34 |
|
RTZOW | 121 | Ziel | 1.541 (-1) |
| 35 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.505 (±0) |
| 36 |
|
LAMAC | 119 | Ziel | 1.493 (±0) |
| 37 |
|
Kein Team | 118 | Ziel | 1.441 (+3) |
| 38 |
|
MRCU | 117 | Ziel | 1.463 (±0) |
| 39 |
|
MRC Rhein-Neckar | 116 | Ziel | 1.516 (-4) |
| 40 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.509 (-4) |
| 41 |
|
MRTE | 114 | Ziel | 1.437 (-1) |
| 42 |
|
Scuderia Fun & Drive | 113 | Ziel | 1.522 (-7) |
| 43 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 112 | Ziel | 1.471 (-4) |
| 44 |
|
MRC Rhein-Neckar | 111 | Ziel | 1.522 (-9) |
| 45 |
|
MRC Rhein-Neckar | 110 | Ziel | 1.455 (-5) |
| 46 |
|
MSV Linsengericht | 109 | Ziel | 1.619 (-17) |
| 47 |
|
RC-Team Hockenheim | 108 | Ziel | 1.491 (-9) |
| 48 |
|
SFMAV | 107 | Ziel | 1.489 (-10) |
| 49 |
|
Kein Team | 106 | Ziel | 1.489 (-11) |
| 50 |
|
AMCA Apeldoorn | 105 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 51 |
|
MRC Rhein-Neckar | 104 | Ziel | 1.430 (-9) |
| 52 |
|
Kein Team | 103 | Ziel | 1.477 (-13) |
| 53 |
|
LMCC | 102 | Ziel | 1.436 (-11) |
| 54 |
|
MRTE | 101 | Ziel | 1.443 (-12) |
| 55 |
|
MSC Kirchhain | 100 | Ziel | 1.353 (-8) |
| 56 |
|
RCCR Munzig | 99 | Ziel | 1.463 (-15) |
| 57 |
|
AMC Lahntal | 98 | Ziel | 1.318 (-8) |
| 58 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 97 | Ziel | 1.383 (-12) |
| 59 |
|
Kein Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.481 (-19) |
| 60 |
|
MCC Türkheim | 95 | Ziel | 1.455 (-19) |