EFRA EC · Nr. 1
Fehring
Podium
1:10 Offroad 2WD
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1:10 Offroad 2WD | ||||
| 1 |
|
Ziel | 2.032 (+5) | |
| 2 |
|
Karlskrona MRK | Ziel | 1.723 (+18) |
| 3 |
|
Ziel | 1.991 (+5) | |
| 4 |
|
AMC Langenfeld | Ziel | 2.052 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | Ziel | 1.838 (+10) |
| 6 |
|
TSA Krieglach | Ziel | 2.018 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
BRCA | Ziel | 1.908 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
Taplow RC | Ziel | 1.887 (+6) |
| 9 |
|
Ziel | 1.932 (+4) | |
| 10 |
|
RMC Wien | Ziel | 1.790 (+10) |
| 11 |
|
MC 2000 Neuffen | Ziel | 1.693 (+15) |
| 12 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Ziel | 1.654 (+17) |
| 13 |
|
Ziel | 1.579 (+23) | |
| 14 |
|
Ziel | 1.609 (+20) | |
| 15 |
|
EFAC Hohenems | Ziel | 1.874 (+3) |
| 16 |
|
Ziel | 1.731 (+11) | |
| 17 |
|
RMC Wien | Ziel | 1.788 (+5) |
| 18 |
|
SMRC Wien | Ziel | 1.638 (+15) |
| 19 |
|
RCC Köngen | Ziel | 1.726 (+9) |
| 20 |
|
Sjöbo MK | Ziel | 1.685 (+11) |
| 21 |
|
Ziel | 1.559 (+19) | |
| 22 |
|
Ziel | 1.708 (+9) | |
| 23 |
|
New kids West | Ziel | 1.768 (+5) |
| 24 |
|
Ziel | 1.557 (+19) | |
| 25 |
|
MC Dortmund | Ziel | 1.706 (+8) |
| 26 |
|
MAC Inzell | Ziel | 1.785 (+3) |
| 27 |
|
SMK Helsingborg | Ziel | 1.669 (+8) |
| 28 |
|
Ziel | 1.694 (+7) | |
| 29 |
|
Ziel | 1.580 (+15) | |
| 30 |
|
RMC Wien | Ziel | 1.668 (+8) |
| 31 |
|
Ziel | 1.758 (+1) | |
| 32 |
|
Ziel | 1.541 (+16) | |
| 33 |
|
RCC Köngen | Ziel | 1.627 (+8) |
| 34 |
|
RMC Wien | Ziel | 1.729 (+2) |
| 35 |
|
TSG/MST Estenfeld | Ziel | 1.690 (+3) |
| 36 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | Ziel | 1.537 (+14) |
| 37 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Ziel | 1.618 (+7) |
| 38 |
|
RMC Wien | Ziel | 1.621 (+6) |
| 39 |
|
RCC Köngen | Ziel | 1.636 (+5) |
| 40 |
|
BC Regensburg | Ziel | 1.791 (-5) |
| 41 |
|
Oslo Modellbilklubb | Ziel | 1.576 (+8) |
| 42 |
|
RCC Köngen | Ziel | 1.582 (+7) |
| 43 |
|
Team Turtle-Racing Trier | Ziel | 1.685 (±0) |
| 44 |
|
BMRK | Ziel | 1.570 (+7) |
| 45 |
|
MRTO | Ziel | 1.762 (-6) |
| 46 |
|
Oswestry | Ziel | 1.629 (+2) |
| 47 |
|
ERT Steyregg | Ziel | 1.504 (+10) |
| 48 |
|
RMC Wien | Ziel | 1.585 (+5) |
| 49 |
|
New kids West | Ziel | 1.627 (+1) |
| 50 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | Ziel | 1.576 (+4) |
| 51 |
|
RCR St. Agatha | Ziel | 1.509 (+8) |
| 52 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | Ziel | 1.556 (+5) |
| 53 |
|
Ziel | 1.628 (-1) | |
| 54 |
|
New kids West | Ziel | 1.621 (-2) |
| 55 |
|
Ziel | 1.530 (+5) | |
| 56 |
|
Ziel | 1.504 (+5) | |
| 57 |
|
MAC Inzell | Ziel | 1.601 (±0) |
| 58 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | Ziel | 1.733 (-10) |
| 59 |
|
Ziel | 1.508 (+4) | |
| 60 |
|
Ziel | 1.667 (-8) | |
| 61 |
|
HVBRS | Ziel | 1.629 (-5) |
| 62 |
|
ORCM | Ziel | 1.536 (+1) |
| 63 |
|
Ziel | 1.607 (-6) | |
| 64 |
|
Ziel | 1.474 (+3) | |
| 65 |
|
BMRK | Ziel | 1.500 (+2) |
| 66 |
|
ERT Steyregg | Ziel | 1.523 (-1) |
| 67 |
|
Ziel | 1.504 (±0) | |
| 68 |
|
Ziel | 1.504 (±0) | |
| 69 |
|
Automobilklub Polski | Ziel | 1.662 (-11) |
| 70 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Ziel | 1.519 (-2) |
| 71 |
|
RCR St. Agatha | Ziel | 1.493 (-1) |
| 72 |
|
MHF Skarpnäck | Ziel | 1.507 (-2) |
| 73 |
|
ORC Fischach | Ziel | 1.606 (-10) |
| 74 |
|
Ziel | 1.508 (-3) | |
| 75 |
|
Ziel | 1.463 (-1) | |
| 76 |
|
Ziel | 1.522 (-7) | |
| 77 |
|
Ziel | 1.427 (±0) | |
| 78 |
|
Ziel | 1.515 (-7) | |
| 79 |
|
BMRK | Ziel | 1.469 (-4) |
| 80 |
|
MAC Traiskirchen | Ziel | 1.516 (-7) |
| 81 |
|
Ziel | 1.473 (-5) | |
| 82 |
|
MAC Solms | Ziel | 1.617 (-15) |
| 83 |
|
Ziel | 1.553 (-12) | |
| 84 |
|
Ziel | 1.361 (±0) | |
| 85 |
|
MAC Inzell | Ziel | 1.389 (-1) |
| 86 |
|
Ziel | 1.470 (-7) | |
| 87 |
|
Ziel | 1.476 (-8) | |
| 88 |
|
GMBK | Ziel | 1.534 (-12) |
| 89 |
|
PSV Salzburg | Ziel | 1.423 (-6) |
| 90 |
|
Racing Team Nord | Ziel | 1.482 (-10) |
| 91 |
|
Ziel | 1.474 (-11) | |
| 92 |
|
SMRC Wien | Ziel | 1.456 (-9) |
| 93 |
|
Ziel | 1.478 (-11) | |
| 94 |
|
Ziel | 1.375 (-6) | |
| 95 |
|
Ziel | 1.465 (-12) | |
| 96 |
|
Ziel | 1.474 (-13) | |
| 97 |
|
Ziel | 1.477 (-12) | |
| 98 |
|
Tamiya Poland | Ziel | 1.484 (-15) |
| 99 |
|
RCC Köngen | Ziel | 1.570 (-21) |
| 100 |
|
Ziel | 1.468 (-14) | |
| 101 |
|
BMRK | Ziel | 1.441 (-13) |
| 102 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | Ziel | 1.484 (-16) |
| 103 |
|
Ziel | 1.373 (-10) | |
| 104 |
|
Ziel | 1.465 (-16) | |
| 105 |
|
Ziel | 1.405 (-13) | |
| 106 |
|
A-Team Graz | Ziel | 1.308 (-8) |
| 107 |
|
Ziel | 1.463 (-17) | |
| 108 |
|
Ziel | 1.468 (-18) | |
| 109 |
|
Ziel | 1.356 (-12) | |
| 110 |
|
1. GMAC Litschau | Ziel | 1.434 (-17) |