DMC SM · Runde 82
Düren (West)
Podeste
VG104WD
VG10SCA
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VG104WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
RMC Düren | 200 | Ziel | 1.561 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
RMC Düren | 190 | Ziel | 1.501 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
RMC Düren | 181 | Ziel | 1.509 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 173 | Ziel | 1.491 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
RMC Düren | 166 | Ziel | 1.505 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
Racing Team Viol | 160 | Ziel | 1.553 (-11) |
| 7 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 155 | Ziel | 1.537 (-5) |
| 8 |
|
Team Rennschnecken | 151 | Ziel | 1.462 (-5) |
| VG10SCA | |||||
| 1 |
|
Fast Boys West | 200 | Ziel | 1.678 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
RC-Car Shop Race Crew | 190 | Ziel | 1.620 (+18) |
| 3 |
|
RMC Düren | 181 | Ziel | 1.524 (+24) |
| 4 |
|
Kein Team | 173 | Ziel | 1.563 (+20) |
| 5 |
|
SSG Ronsdorf | 166 | Ziel | 1.622 (+14) |
| 6 |
|
Megadrom Geilenkirchen | 160 | Ziel | 1.749 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 155 | Ziel | 1.585 (+15) |
| 8 |
|
RG Rheinland | 151 | Ziel | 1.600 (+13) |
| 9 |
|
Megadrom Geilenkirchen | 147 | Ziel | 1.762 (+2) |
| 10 |
|
Stoppelhopser Oberhausen | 143 | Ziel | 1.594 (+11) |
| 11 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 133 | Ziel | 1.551 (+13) |
| 12 |
|
RG Rheinland | 124 | Ziel | 1.550 (+12) |
| 13 |
|
MAC Walsum | 116 | Ziel | 1.571 (+9) |
| 14 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 109 | Ziel | 1.544 (+10) |
| 15 |
|
ORC Essen | 103 | Ziel | 1.552 (+8) |
| 16 |
|
MRG Voerde | 98 | Ziel | 1.559 (+7) |
| 17 |
|
Team Rennschnecken | 94 | Ziel | 1.520 (+8) |
| 18 |
|
MC Dortmund | 91 | Ziel | 1.560 (+4) |
| 19 |
|
MAT Oberhausen | 88 | Ziel | 1.517 (+7) |
| 20 |
|
RT Harsewinkel | 85 | Ziel | 1.457 (+10) |
| 21 |
|
RMC Düren | 82 | Ziel | 1.492 (+6) |
| 22 |
|
Fast Boys West | 79 | Ziel | 1.580 (-1) |
| 23 |
|
RMC Düren | 76 | Ziel | 1.544 (±0) |
| 24 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 73 | Ziel | 1.475 (+4) |
| 25 |
|
MCC Rhein-Ahr | 65 | Ziel | 1.479 (+3) |
| 26 |
|
MRG Voerde | 58 | Ziel | 1.452 (+3) |
| 27 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 52 | Ziel | 1.479 (±0) |
| 28 |
|
AMC Münster | 47 | Ziel | 1.459 (+1) |
| 29 |
|
Racing Team Viol | 43 | Ziel | 1.553 (-11) |
| 30 |
|
MCC Rhein-Ahr | 40 | Ziel | 1.476 (-3) |
| 31 |
|
Kein Team | 38 | Ziel | 1.482 (-4) |
| 32 |
|
Kein Team | 36 | Ziel | 1.434 (-2) |
| 33 |
|
AMC Münster | 34 | Ziel | 1.361 (+2) |
| 34 |
|
amc Hamm | 32 | Ziel | 1.516 (-10) |
| 35 |
|
ORC Essen | 30 | Ziel | 1.459 (-7) |
| 36 |
|
Kein Team | 28 | Ziel | 1.518 (-12) |
| 37 |
|
RG Rheinland | 26 | Ziel | 1.472 (-10) |
| 38 |
|
MAC Walsum | 24 | Ziel | 1.502 (-13) |
| 39 |
|
RC Haltern | 18 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |
| 40 |
|
Kein Team | 15 | Ziel | 1.419 (-10) |
| 41 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 12 | Ziel | 1.540 (-19) |
| 42 |
|
amc Hamm | 10 | Ziel | 1.449 (-14) |
| 43 |
|
MRT Unna | 9 | Ziel | 1.467 (-16) |
| 44 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 8 | Ziel | 1.471 (-18) |
| 45 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 7 | Ziel | 1.480 (-20) |
| 46 |
|
AMC Münster | 6 | Ziel | 1.457 (-19) |
| 47 |
|
Kein Team | 5 | Ziel | 1.521 (-25) |
| 48 |
|
AMC Münster | 4 | Ziel | 1.421 (-19) |