DMC SM · Runde 86
Hamm (West)
Podeste
VG104WD
VG10SCA
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VG104WD | |||||
| 1 |
|
RMC Düren | 200 | Ziel | 1.521 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
RMC Düren | 190 | Ziel | 1.516 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
ORC Essen | 181 | Ziel | 1.507 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
RMC Düren | 173 | Ziel | 1.520 (-1) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 166 | Ziel | 1.487 (-3) |
| 6 |
|
RT Harsewinkel | 160 | Ziel | 1.482 (-5) |
| VG10SCA | |||||
| 1 |
|
Fast Boys West | 200 | Ziel | 1.634 (+17) |
| 2 |
|
ORC Essen | 190 | Ziel | 1.554 (+22) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 181 | Ziel | 1.551 (+21) |
| 4 |
|
RG Rheinland | 173 | Ziel | 1.621 (+14) |
| 5 |
|
MAC Walsum | 166 | Ziel | 1.556 (+18) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Walsum | 160 | Ziel | 1.628 (+12) |
| 7 |
|
ORC Essen | 155 | Ziel | 1.613 (+11) |
| 8 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 151 | Ziel | 1.568 (+13) |
| 9 |
|
MSC Adenau | 147 | Ziel | 1.609 (+9) |
| 10 |
|
Stoppelhopser Oberhausen | 143 | Ziel | 1.565 (+11) |
| 11 |
|
MSC Adenau | 133 | Ziel | 1.590 (+8) |
| 12 |
|
RC-RT Troisdorf | 124 | Ziel | 1.571 (+9) |
| 13 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 116 | Ziel | 1.495 (+13) |
| 14 |
|
ORC Essen | 109 | Ziel | 1.630 (+2) |
| 15 |
|
MSC Adenau | 103 | Ziel | 1.509 (+10) |
| 16 |
|
amc Hamm | 98 | Ziel | 1.486 (+10) |
| 17 |
|
RT Harsewinkel | 94 | Ziel | 1.456 (+11) |
| 18 |
|
RT Harsewinkel | 91 | Ziel | 1.478 (+8) |
| 19 |
|
MCRT Solingen | 88 | Ziel | 1.474 (+8) |
| 20 |
|
RMC Düren | 85 | Ziel | 1.505 (+4) |
| 21 |
|
amc Hamm | 82 | Ziel | 1.558 (-1) |
| 22 |
|
Fast Boys West | 79 | Ziel | 1.591 (-5) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | 76 | Ziel | 1.509 (±0) |
| 24 |
|
Kein Team | 73 | Ziel | 1.582 (-6) |
| 25 |
|
amc Hamm | 65 | Ziel | 1.482 (±0) |
| 26 |
|
Kein Team | 58 | Ziel | 1.440 (+2) |
| 27 |
|
MRG Voerde | 52 | Ziel | 1.539 (-7) |
| 28 |
|
RT Harsewinkel | 47 | Ziel | 1.492 (-4) |
| 29 |
|
RMC Düren | 43 | Ziel | 1.474 (-4) |
| 30 |
|
MCRT Solingen | 40 | Ziel | 1.449 (-4) |
| 31 |
|
AMC Münster | 38 | Ziel | 1.405 (-2) |
| 32 |
|
Kein Team | 36 | Ziel | 1.503 (-10) |
| 33 |
|
AMC Münster | 34 | Ziel | 1.440 (-6) |
| 34 |
|
MCC Rhein-Ahr | 32 | Ziel | 1.500 (-12) |
| 35 |
|
ORC Essen | 30 | Ziel | 1.488 (-12) |
| 36 |
|
MRT Herten | 28 | Ziel | 1.479 (-13) |
| 37 |
|
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen | 26 | Ziel | 1.440 (-11) |
| 38 |
|
Kein Team | 24 | Ziel | 1.452 (-13) |
| 39 |
|
Kein Team | 18 | Ziel | 1.422 (-12) |
| 40 |
|
RC Chaoten Club Köln | 15 | Ziel | 1.476 (-17) |
| 41 |
|
Kein Team | 12 | Ziel | 1.436 (-16) |
| 42 |
|
amc Hamm | 10 | Ziel | 1.463 (-19) |
| 43 |
|
Kein Team | 9 | Ziel | 1.453 (-19) |
| 44 |
|
RT Oberhausen | 8 | Ziel | 1.396 (-16) |
| 45 |
|
RC Haltern | 7 | Ziel | 1.487 (-24) |