Fahrerprofil
Valentin Junker
259
Starts
30
Siege
86
Podien
0
Titel
31.722
Punkte
1
Beste Platzierung
—
ELO aktuell
1.744
Peak ELO · 25.10.2015
Alle Rennen
→ seitlich wischen für alle Spalten
| Datum | Rennen | Team | Ziel | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.08.2009 | EM Sonneberg (EM)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 52 | Finished | -15 | |
| 12.07.2009 | Nördlingen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · TamTech | JAR Racing | 3 | 161 | Finished | +10 |
| 12.07.2009 | Nördlingen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 7 | 120 | Finished | +10 |
| 12.07.2009 | Nördlingen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 6 | 125 | Finished | +10 |
| 12.07.2009 | Nördlingen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 4 | 145 | Finished | +10 |
| 05.07.2009 | Erlangen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · TamTech | JAR Racing | 2 | 180 | Finished | +12 |
| 05.07.2009 | Erlangen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 7 | 120 | Finished | +12 |
| 05.07.2009 | Erlangen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 5 | 130 | Finished | +12 |
| 05.07.2009 | Erlangen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 3 | 161 | Finished | +12 |
| 31.05.2009 | Sonneberg (Ost)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · TamTech | JAR Racing | 8 | 115 | Finished | -15 |
| 31.05.2009 | Sonneberg (Ost)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 8 | 115 | Finished | -15 |
| 31.05.2009 | Sonneberg (Ost)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 14 | 88 | Finished | -15 |
| 31.05.2009 | Sonneberg (Ost)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 20 | 64 | Finished | -15 |
| 24.05.2009 | Harburgring (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · TamTech | JAR Racing | 5 | 130 | Finished | -2 |
| 24.05.2009 | Harburgring (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 7 | 120 | Finished | -2 |
| 24.05.2009 | Harburgring (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 7 | 120 | Finished | -2 |
| 24.05.2009 | Harburgring (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 6 | 125 | Finished | -2 |
| 03.05.2009 | Bad Berneck (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 4 | 145 | Finished | +10 |
| 03.05.2009 | Bad Berneck (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 2 | 180 | Finished | +10 |
| 19.04.2009 | Amberg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · TamTech | JAR Racing | 9 | 110 | Finished | -14 |
| 19.04.2009 | Amberg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 10 | 105 | Finished | -14 |
| 19.04.2009 | Amberg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 9 | 110 | Finished | -14 |
| 19.04.2009 | Amberg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 12 | 96 | Finished | -14 |
| 08.03.2009 | Lauf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · TamTech | JAR Racing | 5 | 130 | Finished | +3 |
| 08.03.2009 | Lauf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 6 | 125 | Finished | +3 |
| 08.03.2009 | Lauf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 7 | 120 | Finished | +3 |
| 08.03.2009 | Lauf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 12 | 96 | Finished | +3 |
| 11.01.2009 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · TamTech | JAR Racing | 5 | 130 | Finished | -3 |
| 11.01.2009 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 8 | 115 | Finished | -3 |
| 11.01.2009 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 6 | 125 | Finished | -3 |
| 11.01.2009 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 12 | 96 | Finished | -3 |
| 28.12.2008 | Geretsried (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · TamTech | JAR Racing | 5 | 130 | Finished | +7 |
| 28.12.2008 | Geretsried (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 7 | 120 | Finished | +7 |
| 28.12.2008 | Geretsried (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 2 | 180 | Finished | +7 |
| 28.12.2008 | Geretsried (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 7 | 120 | Finished | +7 |
| 14.12.2008 | Aichach (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · TamTech | JAR Racing | 4 | 145 | Finished | -7 |
| 14.12.2008 | Aichach (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 8 | 115 | Finished | -7 |
| 14.12.2008 | Aichach (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 13 | 92 | Finished | -7 |
| 30.11.2008 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · TamTech | JAR Racing | 3 | 161 | Finished | +27 |
| 30.11.2008 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 7 | 120 | Finished | +27 |
| 30.11.2008 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 2 | 180 | Finished | +27 |
| 30.11.2008 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 2 | 180 | Finished | +27 |
| 23.11.2008 | Lauf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · TamTech | JAR Racing | 2 | 180 | Finished | -3 |
| 23.11.2008 | Lauf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 7 | 120 | Finished | -3 |
| 23.11.2008 | Lauf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 5 | 130 | Finished | -3 |
| 23.11.2008 | Lauf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 12 | 96 | Finished | -3 |
| 26.10.2008 | Geretsried (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · TamTech | JAR Racing | 4 | 145 | Finished | +5 |
| 26.10.2008 | Geretsried (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 4 | 145 | Finished | +5 |
| 26.10.2008 | Geretsried (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 6 | 125 | Finished | +5 |
| 26.10.2008 | Geretsried (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 7 | 120 | Finished | +5 |