Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 59
Sonneberg (Ost)
Podeste
Euro Fighter
Euro GT
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
TamTech
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 200 | Ziel | 1.692 (+12) |
| 2 |
|
Schäfer Racing Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.583 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 161 | Ziel | 1.650 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
ORC-Bremse Göttingen | 145 | Ziel | 1.558 (+26) |
| 5 |
|
JAR Racing | 130 | Ziel | 1.594 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 125 | Ziel | 1.540 (+9) |
| 7 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 120 | Ziel | 1.791 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
JAR Racing | 115 | Ziel | 1.556 (-2) |
| 9 |
|
Schäfer Racing Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.585 (+13) |
| 10 |
|
Mühlenbeck | 105 | Ziel | 1.477 (-3) |
| 11 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 100 | Ziel | 1.440 (+6) |
| 12 |
|
RC-Team Weimar | 96 | Ziel | 1.412 (-8) |
| 13 |
|
Mühlenbeck | 92 | Ziel | 1.383 (-4) |
| 14 |
|
JAR Racing | 88 | Ziel | 1.453 (-15) |
| 15 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 84 | Ziel | 1.288 (-12) |
| 16 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 80 | Ziel | 1.349 (-22) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | 76 | Ziel | 1.477 (-13) |
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
Pamodi-Racing | 200 | Ziel | 1.747 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
RCC Dresden | 180 | Ziel | 1.809 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
Warp 7 | 161 | Ziel | 1.571 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 145 | Ziel | 1.623 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
Wilkau-Haßlau | 130 | Ziel | 1.573 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
Team MMR | 125 | Ziel | 1.840 (-3) |
| 7 |
|
Team MMR | 120 | Ziel | 1.592 (+5) |
| 8 |
|
Sonneberg | 115 | Ziel | 1.508 (-1) |
| 9 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 110 | Ziel | 1.577 (+1) |
| 10 |
|
Leipzig | 105 | Ziel | 1.644 (-3) |
| 11 |
|
GFC Donath | 100 | Ziel | 1.442 (+1) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.840 (-3) |
| 2 |
|
MRC Grossauheim | 180 | Ziel | 1.696 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
GFC Donath | 161 | Ziel | 1.442 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 145 | Ziel | 1.326 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 130 | Ziel | 1.412 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
Tamiya Raceway Sonneberg | 125 | Ziel | 1.434 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
MSZ Zwönitz | 120 | Ziel | 1.351 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
Mühlenbeck | 115 | Ziel | 1.383 (-4) |
| 9 |
|
Racing Team Zwönitz | 110 | Ziel | 1.447 (-5) |
| 10 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 105 | Ziel | 1.266 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 100 | Ziel | 1.558 (-19) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
Annaberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.723 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.592 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.623 (+8) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Lauf | 145 | Ziel | 1.514 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
TRT Sonneberg | 130 | Ziel | 1.474 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
Sonneberg | 125 | Ziel | 1.477 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
Team Durbytec | 120 | Ziel | 1.498 (-11) |
| 8 |
|
JAR Racing | 115 | Ziel | 1.453 (-15) |
| 9 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 110 | Ziel | 1.326 (+10) |
| 10 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 105 | Ziel | 1.558 (-19) |
| 11 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 100 | Ziel | 1.266 (-2) |
| 12 |
|
MSZ Zwönitz | 96 | Ziel | 1.351 (-3) |
| 13 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 92 | Ziel | 1.262 (-3) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.446 (-21) |
| 15 |
|
KSSV Weimar | 84 | Ziel | 1.296 (-7) |
| TamTech | |||||
| 1 |
|
ORC-Bremse Göttingen | 200 | Ziel | 1.558 (+26) |
| 2 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 180 | Ziel | 1.650 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.502 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Lauf | 145 | Ziel | 1.514 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
RCC Dresden | 130 | Ziel | 1.571 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 125 | Ziel | 1.319 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 120 | Ziel | 1.496 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
JAR Racing | 115 | Ziel | 1.453 (-15) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.466 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 105 | Ziel | 1.494 (-6) |
| 11 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 100 | Ziel | 1.477 (-7) |
| 12 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 96 | Ziel | 1.349 (-22) |
| 13 |
|
Team Durbytec | 92 | Ziel | 1.498 (-11) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 200 | Ziel | 1.735 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
RCC Dresden | 180 | Ziel | 1.766 (+8) |
| 3 |
|
Schäfer Racing Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.585 (+13) |
| 4 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 145 | Ziel | 1.791 (-3) |
| 5 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 130 | Ziel | 1.554 (+14) |
| 6 |
|
1. VMSC Plauen | 125 | Ziel | 1.692 (+12) |
| 7 |
|
Leipzig | 120 | Ziel | 1.644 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
ORC-Bremse Göttingen | 115 | Ziel | 1.558 (+26) |
| 9 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 110 | Ziel | 1.577 (+1) |
| 10 |
|
RCC Dresden | 105 | Ziel | 1.571 (+5) |
| 11 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 100 | Ziel | 1.540 (+9) |
| 12 |
|
JAR Racing | 96 | Ziel | 1.594 (+3) |
| 13 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 92 | Ziel | 1.440 (+6) |
| 14 |
|
JAR Racing | 88 | Ziel | 1.556 (-2) |
| 15 |
|
Schäfer Racing Team | 84 | Ziel | 1.583 (+5) |
| 16 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 80 | Ziel | 1.397 (+3) |
| 17 |
|
Mühlenbeck | 76 | Ziel | 1.477 (-3) |
| 18 |
|
Tamiya Raceway Sonneberg | 72 | Ziel | 1.457 (-4) |
| 19 |
|
TRT Sonneberg | 68 | Ziel | 1.474 (-1) |
| 20 |
|
JAR Racing | 64 | Ziel | 1.453 (-15) |
| 21 |
|
RC-Team Weimar | 60 | Ziel | 1.412 (-8) |
| 22 |
|
Kein Team | 57 | Ziel | 1.446 (-21) |
| 23 |
|
Kein Team | 54 | Ziel | 1.458 (-12) |
| 24 |
|
Team Durbytec | 51 | Ziel | 1.473 (-15) |
| 25 |
|
Racing Team Weimar | 48 | Ziel | 1.349 (-22) |
| 26 |
|
MSC Höckendorf | 45 | Ziel | 1.288 (-12) |