Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 43
Amberg (Süd)
Podeste
Euro Fighter
Euro GT
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
TamTech
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
Schäfer Racing Team | 200 | Ziel | 1.584 (+16) |
| 2 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 180 | Ziel | 1.491 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
Schäfer Racing Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.573 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
JAR Racing | 145 | Ziel | 1.561 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 130 | Ziel | 1.593 (+6) |
| 6 |
|
JAR Racing | 125 | Ziel | 1.587 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
Träger-Powerteam | 120 | Ziel | 1.446 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 115 | Ziel | 1.474 (-10) |
| 9 |
|
JAR Racing | 110 | Ziel | 1.460 (-14) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.444 (-9) |
| 11 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 100 | Ziel | 1.464 (-11) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.445 (-3) |
| 13 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 92 | Ziel | 1.407 (-3) |
| 14 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 88 | Ziel | 1.433 (-6) |
| 15 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 84 | Ziel | 1.340 (-11) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 80 | Ziel | 1.480 (-11) |
| 17 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 76 | Ziel | 1.473 (-13) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 72 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Laupheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.918 (+2) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.592 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 161 | Ziel | 1.695 (+7) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 145 | Ziel | 1.580 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
Team Harburgring | 130 | Ziel | 1.519 (+22) |
| 6 |
|
Team MMR | 125 | Ziel | 1.843 (+2) |
| 7 |
|
MP Race Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.499 (+23) |
| 8 |
|
Träger-Powerteam | 115 | Ziel | 1.635 (-6) |
| 9 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 110 | Ziel | 1.707 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 105 | Ziel | 1.534 (+15) |
| 11 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 100 | Ziel | 1.567 (+1) |
| 12 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 96 | Ziel | 1.554 (+4) |
| 13 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 92 | Ziel | 1.593 (+6) |
| 14 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 88 | Ziel | 1.491 (+10) |
| 15 |
|
GFC Donath | 84 | Ziel | 1.439 (±0) |
| 16 |
|
Team MMR | 80 | Ziel | 1.428 (-4) |
| 17 |
|
MP Race Team | 76 | Ziel | 1.468 (-8) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 72 | Ziel | 1.353 (-6) |
| 19 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 68 | Ziel | 1.474 (-10) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.845 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.843 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 161 | Ziel | 1.788 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 145 | Ziel | 1.761 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
MCC Laupheim | 130 | Ziel | 1.918 (+2) |
| 6 |
|
Team MMR | 125 | Ziel | 1.697 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.576 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
MP Race Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.499 (+23) |
| 9 |
|
Team Harburgring | 110 | Ziel | 1.598 (+5) |
| 10 |
|
Team Harburgring | 105 | Ziel | 1.621 (-6) |
| 11 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 100 | Ziel | 1.444 (+14) |
| 12 |
|
GFC Donath | 96 | Ziel | 1.439 (±0) |
| 13 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 92 | Ziel | 1.312 (+7) |
| 14 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 88 | Ziel | 1.412 (+1) |
| 15 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 84 | Ziel | 1.406 (±0) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 80 | Ziel | 1.466 (-4) |
| 17 |
|
Tamiya Raceway Sonneberg | 76 | Ziel | 1.434 (-5) |
| 18 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 72 | Ziel | 1.450 (-13) |
| 19 |
|
Erlangen | 68 | Ziel | 1.468 (-10) |
| 20 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 64 | Ziel | 1.447 (-11) |
| 21 |
|
Kein Team | 60 | Ziel | 1.485 (-15) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.845 (+10) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.697 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 161 | Ziel | 1.788 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
Team Harburgring | 145 | Ziel | 1.598 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
Team MMR | 130 | Ziel | 1.592 (+14) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.576 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
Team MMR | 120 | Ziel | 1.428 (-4) |
| 8 |
|
MAC Lauf | 115 | Ziel | 1.498 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 110 | Ziel | 1.312 (+7) |
| 10 |
|
JAR Racing | 105 | Ziel | 1.460 (-14) |
| 11 |
|
SpVgg Erlangen | 100 | Ziel | 1.328 (-4) |
| TamTech | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 200 | Ziel | 1.444 (+14) |
| 2 |
|
MP Race Team | 180 | Ziel | 1.499 (+23) |
| 3 |
|
MAC Lauf | 161 | Ziel | 1.498 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 145 | Ziel | 1.761 (+1) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.466 (-4) |
| 6 |
|
Team Harburgring | 125 | Ziel | 1.621 (-6) |
| 7 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 120 | Ziel | 1.311 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 115 | Ziel | 1.450 (-13) |
| 9 |
|
JAR Racing | 110 | Ziel | 1.460 (-14) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.534 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 180 | Ziel | 1.593 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
Team Harburgring | 161 | Ziel | 1.519 (+22) |
| 4 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.554 (+4) |
| 5 |
|
Schäfer Racing Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.584 (+16) |
| 6 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 125 | Ziel | 1.567 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
Schäfer Racing Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.573 (+9) |
| 8 |
|
JAR Racing | 115 | Ziel | 1.587 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
JAR Racing | 110 | Ziel | 1.561 (+5) |
| 10 |
|
Träger-Powerteam | 105 | Ziel | 1.635 (-6) |
| 11 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 100 | Ziel | 1.389 (+1) |
| 12 |
|
JAR Racing | 96 | Ziel | 1.460 (-14) |
| 13 |
|
Team Harburgring | 92 | Ziel | 1.461 (-5) |
| 14 |
|
Tamiya Raceway Sonneberg | 88 | Ziel | 1.456 (-7) |
| 15 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 84 | Ziel | 1.464 (-11) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 80 | Ziel | 1.444 (-9) |
| 17 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 76 | Ziel | 1.340 (-11) |