Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 18
Geretsried (Süd)
Podeste
Euro Fighter
Euro GT
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
TamTech
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 200 | Ziel | 1.473 (±0) |
| 2 |
|
JAR Racing | 180 | Ziel | 1.473 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 161 | Ziel | 1.472 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
JAR Racing | 145 | Ziel | 1.539 (+6) |
| 5 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 130 | Ziel | 1.562 (+5) |
| 6 |
|
JAR Racing | 125 | Ziel | 1.556 (-4) |
| 7 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 120 | Ziel | 1.652 (-14) |
| 8 |
|
PDG-Racing | 115 | Ziel | 1.410 (-4) |
| 9 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 110 | Ziel | 1.449 (-3) |
| 10 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 105 | Ziel | 1.395 (-3) |
| 11 |
|
Kein Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.451 (-16) |
| 12 |
|
Kein Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.490 (-10) |
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Laupheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.900 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 180 | Ziel | 1.706 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.559 (+9) |
| 4 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 145 | Ziel | 1.601 (+8) |
| 5 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 130 | Ziel | 1.509 (+10) |
| 6 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 125 | Ziel | 1.611 (+7) |
| 7 |
|
MP Race Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.469 (±0) |
| 8 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 115 | Ziel | 1.562 (+5) |
| 9 |
|
Team Harburgring | 110 | Ziel | 1.486 (-2) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.482 (-4) |
| 11 |
|
PDG-Racing | 100 | Ziel | 1.410 (-4) |
| 12 |
|
MP Race Team | 96 | Ziel | 1.478 (-2) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Laupheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.900 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.660 (+14) |
| 3 |
|
MRC Grossauheim | 161 | Ziel | 1.684 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 145 | Ziel | 1.779 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 130 | Ziel | 1.601 (+8) |
| 6 |
|
Team MMR | 125 | Ziel | 1.745 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.565 (-3) |
| 8 |
|
Team Harburgring | 115 | Ziel | 1.624 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 110 | Ziel | 1.399 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
MAC Lauf | 105 | Ziel | 1.463 (+1) |
| 11 |
|
MP Race Team | 100 | Ziel | 1.469 (±0) |
| 12 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 96 | Ziel | 1.451 (-3) |
| 13 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 92 | Ziel | 1.296 (-2) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.486 (-8) |
| 15 |
|
Rieger Racing | 84 | Ziel | 1.396 (-7) |
| 16 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 80 | Ziel | 1.282 (-5) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.660 (+14) |
| 2 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 180 | Ziel | 1.779 (+2) |
| 3 |
|
MP Race Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.478 (-2) |
| 4 |
|
Kinderland Racing Team | 145 | Ziel | 1.559 (+9) |
| 5 |
|
Team MMR | 130 | Ziel | 1.564 (±0) |
| 6 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 125 | Ziel | 1.535 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
JAR Racing | 120 | Ziel | 1.473 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.565 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 110 | Ziel | 1.296 (-2) |
| 10 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 105 | Ziel | 1.473 (±0) |
| TamTech | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team Harburgring | 200 | Ziel | 1.624 (+1) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.745 (-2) |
| 3 |
|
MAC Lauf | 161 | Ziel | 1.463 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
MCC Bad Berneck | 145 | Ziel | 1.307 (±0) |
| 5 |
|
JAR Racing | 130 | Ziel | 1.473 (+7) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
SLR Ingolstadt | 200 | Ziel | 1.724 (+6) |
| 2 |
|
MRT Rosenheim | 180 | Ziel | 1.611 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 161 | Ziel | 1.562 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 145 | Ziel | 1.535 (+6) |
| 5 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 130 | Ziel | 1.509 (+10) |
| 6 |
|
JAR Racing | 125 | Ziel | 1.539 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
JAR Racing | 120 | Ziel | 1.473 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
Team Harburgring | 115 | Ziel | 1.486 (-2) |
| 9 |
|
JAR Racing | 110 | Ziel | 1.556 (-4) |
| 10 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 105 | Ziel | 1.652 (-14) |
| 11 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 100 | Ziel | 1.473 (±0) |
| 12 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 96 | Ziel | 1.472 (+1) |
| 13 |
|
Team Harburgring | 92 | Ziel | 1.490 (-8) |
| 14 |
|
Kein Team | 88 | Ziel | 1.451 (-16) |