Fahrerprofil
Valentin Junker
259
Starts
30
Siege
86
Podien
0
Titel
31.722
Punkte
1
Beste Platzierung
—
ELO aktuell
1.744
Peak ELO · 25.10.2015
Alle Rennen
→ seitlich wischen für alle Spalten
| Datum | Rennen | Team | Ziel | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.02.2011 | Bad Berneck (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro TW | JAR Racing | 7 | 120 | Finished | +13 |
| 13.02.2011 | Bad Berneck (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 3 | 161 | Finished | +13 |
| 09.01.2011 | Augsburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 5 | 130 | Finished | +8 |
| 09.01.2011 | Augsburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro TW | JAR Racing | 10 | 105 | Finished | +8 |
| 12.12.2010 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro TW | JAR Racing | 6 | 125 | Finished | +2 |
| 12.12.2010 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · F104 | JAR Racing | 9 | 110 | Finished | +2 |
| 12.12.2010 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 2 | 180 | Finished | +2 |
| 07.11.2010 | Bad Berneck (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 3 | 161 | Finished | +18 |
| 07.11.2010 | Bad Berneck (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro TW | JAR Racing | 3 | 161 | Finished | +18 |
| 07.11.2010 | Bad Berneck (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · F104 | JAR Racing | 10 | 105 | Finished | +18 |
| 24.10.2010 | Lauf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 3 | 161 | Finished | +2 |
| 24.10.2010 | Lauf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · F104 | JAR Racing | 9 | 110 | Finished | +2 |
| 24.10.2010 | Lauf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro TW | JAR Racing | 8 | 115 | Finished | +2 |
| 08.08.2010 | DM Sonneberg (DM)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 7 | Finished | +21 | |
| 08.08.2010 | DM Sonneberg (DM)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 19 | Finished | +21 | |
| 20.06.2010 | Bad Gögging (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 7 | 120 | Finished | -2 |
| 20.06.2010 | Bad Gögging (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · F104 | JAR Racing | 5 | 130 | Finished | -2 |
| 20.06.2010 | Bad Gögging (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 2 | 180 | Finished | -2 |
| 30.05.2010 | Ebermergen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 3 | 161 | Finished | +10 |
| 30.05.2010 | Ebermergen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · F104 | JAR Racing | 6 | 125 | Finished | +10 |
| 30.05.2010 | Ebermergen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 2 | 180 | Finished | +10 |
| 23.05.2010 | Sonneberg (Ost)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · F104 | JAR Racing | 7 | 120 | Finished | +4 |
| 23.05.2010 | Sonneberg (Ost)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 7 | 120 | Finished | +4 |
| 23.05.2010 | Sonneberg (Ost)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 4 | 145 | Finished | +4 |
| 02.05.2010 | Bad Berneck (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 1 | 200 | Finished | +15 |
| 02.05.2010 | Bad Berneck (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · F104 | JAR Racing | 6 | 125 | Finished | +15 |
| 02.05.2010 | Bad Berneck (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 3 | 161 | Finished | +15 |
| 21.03.2010 | Geretsried (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 10 | 105 | Finished | -12 |
| 21.03.2010 | Geretsried (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · F104 | JAR Racing | 6 | 125 | Finished | -12 |
| 21.03.2010 | Geretsried (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 6 | 125 | Finished | -12 |
| 07.03.2010 | Lauf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · F104 | JAR Racing | 13 | 92 | Finished | +11 |
| 07.03.2010 | Lauf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 7 | 120 | Finished | +11 |
| 07.03.2010 | Lauf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 1 | 200 | Finished | +11 |
| 17.01.2010 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · F104 | JAR Racing | 8 | 115 | Finished | +7 |
| 17.01.2010 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 5 | 130 | Finished | +7 |
| 17.01.2010 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 5 | 130 | Finished | +7 |
| 03.01.2010 | Augsburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · F104 | JAR Racing | 13 | 92 | Finished | +18 |
| 03.01.2010 | Augsburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 4 | 145 | Finished | +18 |
| 03.01.2010 | Augsburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 2 | 180 | Finished | +18 |
| 13.12.2009 | Bad Berneck (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · F104 | JAR Racing | 14 | 88 | Finished | +2 |
| 13.12.2009 | Bad Berneck (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 6 | 125 | Finished | +2 |
| 13.12.2009 | Bad Berneck (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 1 | 200 | Finished | +2 |
| 29.11.2009 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · F104 | JAR Racing | 6 | 125 | Finished | +6 |
| 29.11.2009 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 6 | 125 | Finished | +6 |
| 29.11.2009 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 6 | 125 | Finished | +6 |
| 25.10.2009 | Königsbrunn (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · F104 | JAR Racing | 8 | 115 | Finished | -4 |
| 25.10.2009 | Königsbrunn (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · M-Chassis | JAR Racing | 10 | 105 | Finished | -4 |
| 25.10.2009 | Königsbrunn (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 5 | 130 | Finished | -4 |
| 09.08.2009 | EM Sonneberg (EM)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · TamTech | JAR Racing | 13 | Finished | -15 | |
| 09.08.2009 | EM Sonneberg (EM)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 31 | Finished | -15 |