Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 25
Günzburg (Süd)
Podeste
Euro Fighter
Euro GT
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 200 | Ziel | 1.738 (+11) |
| 2 |
|
JAR Racing | 180 | Ziel | 1.626 (+7) |
| 3 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 161 | Ziel | 1.619 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 145 | Ziel | 1.422 (+15) |
| 5 |
|
JAR Racing | 130 | Ziel | 1.488 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 125 | Ziel | 1.538 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
Kein Team | 120 | Ziel | 1.443 (-5) |
| 8 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 115 | Ziel | 1.493 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 110 | Ziel | 1.353 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.387 (-5) |
| 11 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 100 | Ziel | 1.451 (-6) |
| 12 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 96 | Ziel | 1.459 (-5) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.414 (-5) |
| 14 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 88 | Ziel | 1.481 (-9) |
| 15 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 84 | Ziel | 1.477 (-11) |
| 16 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 80 | Ziel | 1.470 (-13) |
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 200 | Ziel | 1.587 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
Team Harburgring | 180 | Ziel | 1.575 (+10) |
| 3 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 161 | Ziel | 1.626 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 145 | Ziel | 1.619 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
PDG-Racing | 130 | Ziel | 1.434 (-1) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 200 | Ziel | 1.672 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
JAR Racing | 180 | Ziel | 1.587 (+5) |
| 3 |
|
MAC Lauf | 161 | Ziel | 1.525 (+5) |
| 4 |
|
Hot Wheels Obernzenn | 145 | Ziel | 1.565 (+2) |
| 5 |
|
Team MMR | 130 | Ziel | 1.776 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
PDG-Racing | 125 | Ziel | 1.434 (-1) |
| 7 |
|
Team Harburgring | 120 | Ziel | 1.465 (-2) |
| 8 |
|
JAR Racing | 115 | Ziel | 1.488 (+7) |
| 9 |
|
Team Harburgring | 110 | Ziel | 1.632 (-7) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Laupheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.934 (+3) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.776 (-1) |
| 3 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 161 | Ziel | 1.810 (+3) |
| 4 |
|
Team MMR | 145 | Ziel | 1.746 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 130 | Ziel | 1.626 (+1) |
| 6 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 125 | Ziel | 1.519 (+1) |
| 7 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 120 | Ziel | 1.454 (+6) |
| 8 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 115 | Ziel | 1.402 (+5) |
| 9 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 110 | Ziel | 1.318 (+2) |
| 10 |
|
Kein Team | 105 | Ziel | 1.500 (-4) |
| 11 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 100 | Ziel | 1.423 (-4) |
| 12 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 96 | Ziel | 1.413 (-5) |
| 13 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 92 | Ziel | 1.393 (-7) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
Team MMR | 200 | Ziel | 1.746 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 180 | Ziel | 1.810 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
Team Harburgring | 161 | Ziel | 1.620 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
Team Harburgring | 145 | Ziel | 1.632 (-7) |
| 5 |
|
JAR Racing | 130 | Ziel | 1.488 (+7) |
| 6 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 125 | Ziel | 1.454 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 120 | Ziel | 1.402 (+5) |
| 8 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 115 | Ziel | 1.519 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 110 | Ziel | 1.466 (+1) |
| 10 |
|
Team Harburgring | 105 | Ziel | 1.404 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
MAC Lauf | 100 | Ziel | 1.484 (-6) |
| 12 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 96 | Ziel | 1.261 (-2) |
| 13 |
|
MAC Lauf | 92 | Ziel | 1.400 (-8) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 200 | Ziel | 1.672 (+15) |
| 2 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 180 | Ziel | 1.738 (+11) |
| 3 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 161 | Ziel | 1.587 (+13) |
| 4 |
|
Team Harburgring | 145 | Ziel | 1.575 (+10) |
| 5 |
|
Team MMR | 130 | Ziel | 1.772 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 125 | Ziel | 1.619 (+5) |
| 7 |
|
JAR Racing | 120 | Ziel | 1.626 (+7) |
| 8 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 115 | Ziel | 1.538 (+5) |
| 9 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 110 | Ziel | 1.466 (+1) |
| 10 |
|
MRSC Amberg | 105 | Ziel | 1.422 (+15) |
| 11 |
|
ORC Fischach | 100 | Ziel | 1.499 (-1) |
| 12 |
|
Team Harburgring | 96 | Ziel | 1.499 (-3) |
| 13 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 92 | Ziel | 1.451 (-6) |
| 14 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 88 | Ziel | 1.417 (-3) |
| 15 |
|
MAC Lauf | 84 | Ziel | 1.488 (-8) |
| 16 |
|
Kein Team | 80 | Ziel | 1.387 (-5) |
| 17 |
|
Kein Team | 76 | Ziel | 1.443 (-5) |
| 18 |
|
Kein Team | 72 | Ziel | 1.487 (-13) |