Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Runde 4
Königsbrunn (Süd)
Podeste
Euro Fighter
Euro GT
F104
Gentlemen
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Ergebnis
| Pos | Fahrer | Team | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Euro Fighter | |||||
| 1 |
|
JAR Racing | 200 | Ziel | 1.606 (+9) |
| 2 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 180 | Ziel | 1.699 (+3) |
| 3 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 161 | Ziel | 1.612 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 145 | Ziel | 1.499 (-2) |
| 5 |
|
JAR Racing | 130 | Ziel | 1.455 (-4) |
| 6 |
|
Kein Team | 125 | Ziel | 1.440 (-5) |
| 7 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 120 | Ziel | 1.334 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
Kein Team | 115 | Ziel | 1.432 (-3) |
| 9 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 110 | Ziel | 1.380 (-11) |
| 10 |
|
GFC Donath | 105 | Ziel | 1.465 (-8) |
| Euro GT | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Laupheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.911 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
PDG-Racing | 180 | Ziel | 1.431 (+9) |
| 3 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 161 | Ziel | 1.612 (+1) |
| 4 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 145 | Ziel | 1.615 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 130 | Ziel | 1.405 (-1) |
| 6 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 125 | Ziel | 1.499 (-2) |
| F104 | |||||
| 1 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 200 | Ziel | 1.637 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
JAR Racing | 180 | Ziel | 1.579 (+4) |
| 3 |
|
Kein Team | 161 | Ziel | 1.589 (+4) |
| 4 |
|
PDG-Racing | 145 | Ziel | 1.431 (+9) |
| 5 |
|
Team Harburgring | 130 | Ziel | 1.629 (-5) |
| 6 |
|
Team MMR | 125 | Ziel | 1.781 (-2) |
| 7 |
|
GFC Donath | 120 | Ziel | 1.441 (-5) |
| 8 |
|
JAR Racing | 115 | Ziel | 1.455 (-4) |
| Gentlemen | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCC Laupheim | 200 | Ziel | 1.911 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.781 (-2) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.852 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 145 | Ziel | 1.823 (+5) |
| 5 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 130 | Ziel | 1.615 (+3) |
| 6 |
|
Team MMR | 125 | Ziel | 1.704 (+6) |
| 7 |
|
Team Harburgring | 120 | Ziel | 1.629 (-5) |
| 8 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 115 | Ziel | 1.466 (+4) |
| 9 |
|
Kein Team | 110 | Ziel | 1.589 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 105 | Ziel | 1.400 (+2) |
| 11 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 100 | Ziel | 1.355 (+9) |
| 12 |
|
GFC Donath | 96 | Ziel | 1.441 (-5) |
| 13 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 92 | Ziel | 1.430 (-4) |
| 14 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 88 | Ziel | 1.444 (-7) |
| 15 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 84 | Ziel | 1.427 (-8) |
| M-Chassis | |||||
| 1 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 200 | Ziel | 1.823 (+5) |
| 2 |
|
Team MMR | 180 | Ziel | 1.704 (+6) |
| 3 |
|
Team MMR | 161 | Ziel | 1.852 (+2) |
| 4 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 145 | Ziel | 1.636 (+13) |
| 5 |
|
Kein Team | 130 | Ziel | 1.589 (+4) |
| 6 |
|
EMC Marktoberdorf | 125 | Ziel | 1.581 (+10) |
| 7 |
|
TSV 1871 Augsburg | 120 | Ziel | 1.355 (+9) |
| 8 |
|
Team Harburgring | 115 | Ziel | 1.629 (-5) |
| 9 |
|
Team Sidewinder | 110 | Ziel | 1.466 (+4) |
| 10 |
|
JAR Racing | 105 | Ziel | 1.455 (-4) |
| 11 |
|
Team Harburgring | 100 | Ziel | 1.419 (-5) |
| 12 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 96 | Ziel | 1.337 (-1) |
| 13 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 92 | Ziel | 1.491 (-8) |
| 14 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 88 | Ziel | 1.274 (-3) |
| 15 |
|
MAC Lauf | 84 | Ziel | 1.426 (-9) |
| Top Stock | |||||
| 1 |
|
MCSS Althengstett | 200 | Ziel | 1.636 (+13) |
| 2 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 180 | Ziel | 1.637 (+13) |
| 3 |
|
EMC Marktoberdorf | 161 | Ziel | 1.581 (+10) |
| 4 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 145 | Ziel | 1.699 (+3) |
| 5 |
|
JAR Racing | 130 | Ziel | 1.606 (+9) |
| 6 |
|
Team Harburgring | 125 | Ziel | 1.540 (+3) |
| 7 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 120 | Ziel | 1.612 (+1) |
| 8 |
|
Racing Team Mering | 115 | Ziel | 1.507 (+1) |
| 9 |
|
Team rc-cars-pics.de | 110 | Ziel | 1.640 (-5) |
| 10 |
|
EMC Marktoberdorf | 105 | Ziel | 1.478 (-2) |
| 11 |
|
MSG Günzburg | 100 | Ziel | 1.461 (-3) |
| 12 |
|
Team Harburgring | 96 | Ziel | 1.419 (-5) |
| 13 |
|
Kein Team | 92 | Ziel | 1.440 (-5) |
| 14 |
|
ORMC Königsbrunn | 88 | Ziel | 1.421 (-7) |
| 15 |
|
MAC Mettenheim | 84 | Ziel | 1.380 (-11) |