Fahrerprofil
Steffen Abele
85
Starts
9
Siege
24
Podien
0
Titel
10.300
Punkte
1
Beste Platzierung
—
ELO aktuell
1.645
Peak ELO · 04.01.2015
Alle Rennen
→ seitlich wischen für alle Spalten
| Datum | Rennen | Team | Ziel | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.05.2009 | Sonneberg (Ost)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 12 | 96 | Finished | +3 |
| 24.05.2009 | Harburgring (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 6 | 125 | Finished | +6 |
| 24.05.2009 | Harburgring (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 1 | 200 | Finished | +6 |
| 03.05.2009 | Bad Berneck (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 9 | 110 | Finished | -3 |
| 03.05.2009 | Bad Berneck (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 1 | 200 | Finished | -3 |
| 19.04.2009 | Amberg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 6 | 125 | Finished | +1 |
| 19.04.2009 | Amberg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 8 | 115 | Finished | +1 |
| 08.03.2009 | Lauf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 1 | 200 | Finished | +9 |
| 08.03.2009 | Lauf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 11 | 100 | Finished | +9 |
| 11.01.2009 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 1 | 200 | Finished | +22 |
| 11.01.2009 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 3 | 161 | Finished | +22 |
| 28.12.2008 | Geretsried (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 6 | 125 | Finished | -4 |
| 28.12.2008 | Geretsried (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 9 | 110 | Finished | -4 |
| 14.12.2008 | Aichach (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 4 | 145 | Finished | +8 |
| 14.12.2008 | Aichach (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 6 | 125 | Finished | +8 |
| 30.11.2008 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 1 | 200 | Finished | +24 |
| 30.11.2008 | Günzburg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 3 | 161 | Finished | +24 |
| 23.11.2008 | Lauf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 3 | 161 | Finished | +9 |
| 23.11.2008 | Lauf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 6 | 125 | Finished | +9 |
| 10.08.2008 | DM Sonneberg (DM)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 30 | Finished | -7 | |
| 13.07.2008 | Nördlingen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 3 | 161 | Finished | +6 |
| 13.07.2008 | Nördlingen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 9 | 110 | Finished | +6 |
| 29.06.2008 | Erlangen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 2 | 180 | Finished | +6 |
| 29.06.2008 | Erlangen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 7 | 120 | Finished | +6 |
| 27.04.2008 | Amberg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 5 | 130 | Finished | -7 |
| 27.04.2008 | Amberg (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 12 | 96 | Finished | -7 |
| 09.03.2008 | Lauf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 2 | 180 | Finished | ±0 |
| 09.03.2008 | Lauf (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 9 | 110 | Finished | ±0 |
| 24.02.2008 | Aichach (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 7 | 120 | Finished | -5 |
| 24.02.2008 | Aichach (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 10 | 105 | Finished | -5 |
| 20.01.2008 | Erlangen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 1 | 200 | Finished | +6 |
| 20.01.2008 | Erlangen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Top Stock | JAR Racing | 12 | 96 | Finished | +6 |
| 18.11.2007 | Erlangen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 4 | 145 | Finished | +4 |
| 11.11.2007 | Eppelheim (Mitte)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 4 | 145 | Finished | +14 |
| 21.10.2007 | Erlangen (Süd)Tamiya-Euro-Cup · Euro Fighter | JAR Racing | 4 | 145 | Finished | +1 |