Fahrerprofil
Sean Cochran
56
Rennen
73
Starts
2
Siege
8
Podien
1
Titel
468
Punkte
1
Beste Platzierung
—
ELO aktuell
1.640
Peak ELO · 03.02.2013
Alle Rennen
→ seitlich wischen für alle Spalten
| Datum | Rennen | Klasse | Ziel | Starter | Punkte | Status | ELO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.09.2016 | 1-10 Touring Mod P | 12 | 14 | Finished | -6 | ||
| 14.08.2016 | 2wd Buggy 17.5 | 16 | 38 | Finished | -2 | ||
| 13.09.2015 | 1-10 Touring Mod P | 13 | 32 | Finished | +5 | ||
| 09.08.2015 | 2wd Buggy 17.5 | 27 | 44 | Finished | -12 | ||
| 18.10.2014 | Expert World GT | 6 | 8 | Finished | -2 | ||
| 24.08.2014 | 2wd Buggy 17.5 | 11 | 38 | Finished | +4 | ||
| 03.08.2014 | 1-10 Touring Mod P | 15 | 24 | Finished | -3 | ||
| 02.02.2014 | Touring Stock 17.5Touring Super Stock 13.5 | 24 26 | 6835 | Finished | +1-14 | ||
| 13.10.2013 | Expert World GT | 3 | 8 | Finished | +3 | ||
| 04.08.2013 | 2wd Buggy 17.5 | 10 | 33 | Finished | +5 | ||
| 26.05.2013 | Modified Touring | 7 | 30 | Finished | +7 | ||
| 05.05.2013 | 1-10 Touring Mod P | 16 | 21 | Finished | -8 | ||
| 06.04.2013 | 1/8 Electric | 12 | 31 | 89 | Finished | ±0 | |
| 17.03.2013 | SS 13.5 Buggy 2wdStock 17.5 Buggy 2wd | 39 28 | 6467 | Finished | -12-4 | ||
| 03.02.2013 | 1-12th GTP 13.5World GT 13.5 | 13 13 | 3142 | Finished | +3+5 | ||
| 06.10.2012 | 13.5 1/12 ScaleSuper Stock 13.5 Sedan | 16 11 | 3436 | Finished | -1+6 | ||
| 26.08.2012 | 1-10 Touring Mod P | 4 | 10 | Finished | +5 | ||
| 19.08.2012 | 1-8th Buggy electric | 24 | 39 | Finished | -3 | ||
| 14.08.2012 | 2wd Buggy 17.5 | 13 | 27 | Finished | -5 | ||
| 27.05.2012 | Open Modified | 16 | 37 | Finished | -3 | ||
| 25.03.2012 | SS 13.5 Buggy 2wdSS 13.5 Buggy 4wd | 27 7 | 6123 | Finished | -6+1 | ||
| 18.03.2012 | 12th Scale 17.5Touring 17.5 | 4 3 | 5438 | Finished | +15+14 | ||
| 03.03.2012 | Electric 1/8 | 3 | 18 | 98 | Finished | +8 | |
| 05.02.2012 | 1-12th GTP 13.5Touring Expert | 15 14 | 4533 | Finished | +8+4 | ||
| 17.09.2011 | Electric 1/8 | 2 | 10 | 99 | Finished | +5 | |
| 11.09.2011 | 1-8th Buggy electric | 16 | 42 | Finished | +7 | ||
| 14.08.2011 | 4wd Short Course Mod | 23 | 38 | Finished | -3 | ||
| 29.05.2011 | Open Modified | 10 | 35 | Finished | +7 | ||
| 02.04.2011 | Electric 1/8 | 3 | 16 | 98 | Finished | +7 | |
| 27.03.2011 | 12th 13.5 ScaleTouring Modified | 16 14 | 3526 | Finished | +2+1 | ||
| 19.09.2010 | 1-8th Buggy electric1-8th Truck electric | 29 22 | 5135 | Finished | -4-8 | ||
| 11.09.2010 | Expert World GT 10.5Modified 1/12 Scale | 8 18 | 1223 | Finished | -1-4 | ||
| 08.08.2010 | 1-10 Touring Mod P | 12 | 28 | Finished | +3 | ||
| 30.05.2010 | Open Modified | 10 | 10 | Finished | -10 | ||
| 28.03.2010 | Electric 1/8 | 17 | 29 | 84 | Finished | -7 | |
| 22.03.2009 | 12th Super StockSuper Stock World GT | 17 13 | 4526 | Finished | +3±0 | ||
| 01.02.2009 | 1/12th 10.5 GTP | 11 | 20 | Finished | -2 | ||
| 16.11.2008 | 1:12 | 49 | 49 | Finished | -24 | ||
| 04.05.2008 | Oval 4-Cell Modified | 1 | 6 | Finished | +4 | ||
| 16.03.2008 | 12th StockTouring Stock | 10 11 | 7350 | Finished | +13+10 | ||
| 03.02.2008 | 12th GTP 19T | 10 | 29 | Finished | +7 | ||
| 15.07.2007 | 19T TouringTouring Stock | 5 1 | 2534 | Finished | +13+22 | ||
| 14.03.2007 | 12th 19 Turn Carpet12th Scale Modified Carpet | 15 16 | 3624 | Finished | +3-3 | ||
| 19.03.2006 | 12th Scale Modified Carpet | 18 | 22 | Finished | -10 | ||
| 18.03.2005 | 12th Scale Modified Carpet | 10 | 10 | Finished | -7 | ||
| 27.04.2003 | Oval 4-Cell 19-TurnOval Open Modified | 5 18 | 2521 | FinishedDNS | +11— | ||
| 21.04.2002 | Masters | 84 | 146 | Finished | -6 | ||
| 01.01.2001 | Touring Stock | 3 | 67 | Finished | +20 | ||
| 01.01.2000 | Oval 10th Modified NASCAR | 8 | 18 | Finished | +1 | ||
| 01.01.2000 | 12th Scale Modified | 20 | 30 | Finished | -8 |