56
Rennen
73
Starts
2
Siege
8
Podien
1
Titel
468
Punkte
1
Beste Platzierung
—
ELO aktuell
1.640
Peak ELO · 03.02.2013

Alle Rennen

56 Rennen · neueste zuerst

→ seitlich wischen für alle Spalten

Datum Rennen Klasse Ziel Starter Punkte Status ELO
11.09.2016 USA Valkaria, FLROAR Nationals 1-10 Touring Mod P 12 14 Finished -6
14.08.2016 USA Omaha, NEROAR Nationals 2wd Buggy 17.5 16 38 Finished -2
13.09.2015 USA Aliso Viejo, CAROAR Nationals 1-10 Touring Mod P 13 32 Finished +5
09.08.2015 USA Scottsdale, AZROAR Nationals 2wd Buggy 17.5 27 44 Finished -12
18.10.2014 USA Las VegasInt. Indoor Championships Expert World GT 6 8 Finished -2
24.08.2014 USA Cocoa, FLROAR Nationals 2wd Buggy 17.5 11 38 Finished +4
03.08.2014 USA Kissimmee, FLROAR Nationals 1-10 Touring Mod P 15 24 Finished -3
02.02.2014 USA Orlando, FLSnowbird Nationals Touring Stock 17.5Touring Super Stock 13.5 24 26 6835 Finished +1-14
13.10.2013 USA Las VegasInt. Indoor Championships Expert World GT 3 8 Finished +3
04.08.2013 USA Chico, CLROAR Nationals 2wd Buggy 17.5 10 33 Finished +5
26.05.2013 USA Union CityReedy ROC Modified Touring 7 30 Finished +7
05.05.2013 USA West Palm, FLROAR Nationals 1-10 Touring Mod P 16 21 Finished -8
06.04.2013 USA Beaumont, CAJBRL Nitro Series 1/8 Electric 12 31 89 Finished ±0
17.03.2013 USA ScottsdaleCactus Classic SS 13.5 Buggy 2wdStock 17.5 Buggy 2wd 39 28 6467 Finished -12-4
03.02.2013 USA Kissimmee, FLSnowbird Nationals 1-12th GTP 13.5World GT 13.5 13 13 3142 Finished +3+5
06.10.2012 USA Las VegasInt. Indoor Championships 13.5 1/12 ScaleSuper Stock 13.5 Sedan 16 11 3436 Finished -1+6
26.08.2012 USA JolietROAR Nationals 1-10 Touring Mod P 4 10 Finished +5
19.08.2012 USA La MiradaROAR Nationals 1-8th Buggy electric 24 39 Finished -3
14.08.2012 USA La MiradaROAR Nationals 2wd Buggy 17.5 13 27 Finished -5
27.05.2012 USA Union CityReedy ROC Open Modified 16 37 Finished -3
25.03.2012 USA ScottsdaleCactus Classic SS 13.5 Buggy 2wdSS 13.5 Buggy 4wd 27 7 6123 Finished -6+1
18.03.2012 USA CarrolltonROAR Nationals 12th Scale 17.5Touring 17.5 4 3 5438 Finished +15+14
03.03.2012 USA Huntington BeachJBRL Electric Series Electric 1/8 3 18 98 Finished +8
05.02.2012 USA Orlando, FLSnowbird Nationals 1-12th GTP 13.5Touring Expert 15 14 4533 Finished +8+4
17.09.2011 USA Huntington BeachJBRL Electric Series Electric 1/8 2 10 99 Finished +5
11.09.2011 USA OmahaROAR Nationals 1-8th Buggy electric 16 42 Finished +7
14.08.2011 USA Union CityROAR Nationals 4wd Short Course Mod 23 38 Finished -3
29.05.2011 USA Union CityReedy ROC Open Modified 10 35 Finished +7
02.04.2011 USA Huntington BeachJBRL Electric Series Electric 1/8 3 16 98 Finished +7
27.03.2011 USA La CenterROAR Nationals 12th 13.5 ScaleTouring Modified 16 14 3526 Finished +2+1
19.09.2010 USA Union CityROAR Nationals 1-8th Buggy electric1-8th Truck electric 29 22 5135 Finished -4-8
11.09.2010 USA Las VegasInt. Indoor Championships Expert World GT 10.5Modified 1/12 Scale 8 18 1223 Finished -1-4
08.08.2010 USA Union CityROAR Nationals 1-10 Touring Mod P 12 28 Finished +3
30.05.2010 USA Union CityReedy ROC Open Modified 10 10 Finished -10
28.03.2010 USA La MiradaJBRL Electric Series Electric 1/8 17 29 84 Finished -7
22.03.2009 USA StrongsvilleROAR Nationals 12th Super StockSuper Stock World GT 17 13 4526 Finished +3±0
01.02.2009 USA Orlando, FLSnowbird Nationals 1/12th 10.5 GTP 11 20 Finished -2
16.11.2008 Thailand BangkokIFMAR WC 1:12 49 49 Finished -24
04.05.2008 USA Carpet Oval NationalsROAR Nationals Oval 4-Cell Modified 1 6 Finished +4
16.03.2008 USA OmahaROAR Nationals 12th StockTouring Stock 10 11 7350 Finished +13+10
03.02.2008 USA Orlando, FLSnowbird Nationals 12th GTP 19T 10 29 Finished +7
15.07.2007 USA SeattleROAR Nationals 19T TouringTouring Stock 5 1 2534 Finished +13+22
14.03.2007 USA CEFX RacewayROAR Nationals 12th 19 Turn Carpet12th Scale Modified Carpet 15 16 3624 Finished +3-3
19.03.2006 USA Carpet On-Road NationalsROAR Nationals 12th Scale Modified Carpet 18 22 Finished -10
18.03.2005 USA Hobby ChamberROAR Nationals 12th Scale Modified Carpet 10 10 Finished -7
27.04.2003 USA Carpet Oval NationalsROAR Nationals Oval 4-Cell 19-TurnOval Open Modified 5 18 2521 FinishedDNS +11—
21.04.2002 Deutschland TCM EppelheimTouring Car Masters Masters 84 146 Finished -6
01.01.2001 USA Carpet On-Road NationalsROAR Nationals Touring Stock 3 67 Finished +20
01.01.2000 USA Carpet Oval NationalsROAR Nationals Oval 10th Modified NASCAR 8 18 Finished +1
01.01.2000 USA Carpet On-Road NationalsROAR Nationals 12th Scale Modified 20 30 Finished -8